Andorra - Primera Divisio (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
19:30
19:30
Casa de Portugal
Esperanca d'Andorra
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Casa de Portugal
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Esperanca d'Andorra
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Andorra la Vella. Match will start in 20:30 local time.
Casa de Portugal - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera Divisio | CE Carroi | 0 - 3 | Casa de Portugal | 14.00 | 6.47 | 1.12 |
| 24.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Sporting Esc. | 1 - 1 | Casa de Portugal | 6.80 | 4.43 | 1.35 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.91 | 3.47 | 3.18 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | Casa de Portugal | 1.18 | 5.93 | 9.95 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 0 - 3 | Atletic Escaldes | 3.14 | 3.43 | 1.97 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 2 | Casa de Portugal | 2.57 | 3.39 | 2.32 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 7 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 3 home matches.
Esperanca d'Andorra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 5 - 1 | Sporting Esc. | 1.39 | 4.35 | 5.24 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 2.93 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 23.00 | 7.78 | 1.05 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.30 | 4.70 | 7.18 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | 2.69 | 3.24 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.29 | 5.01 | 6.92 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes | 15.67 | 7.20 | 1.10 |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Esperanca And. | 1.44 | 3.82 | 5.31 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma | 21.63 | 7.13 | 1.05 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Esperanca And. | 1.06 | 7.73 | 17.51 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
Primera Divisio Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 7 | +19 | 19 |
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 7 | +12 | 15 |
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 7 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 | FC Ordino | 7 | -6 | 12 |
| 5 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 7 | +7 | 11 |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 7 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 7 | -13 | 4 |
| 10 | CE Carroi | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Casa de Portugal | |
| Esperanca d'Andorra | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Casa de Portugal | Casa de Portugal | Esperanca d'Andorra | Esperanca d'Andorra | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 4 | FC Ordino | 3 - 2 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | Esperanca d'Andorra | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 9 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |||||
| 10 | CE Carroi | 0 - 3 | ||||||
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 4 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 20 matches
Teams League Statistic
| Casa de Portugal | Esperanca d'Andorra | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 2.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 71% |
| BTS | 43% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| BTS | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Casa de Portugal
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Esperanca d'Andorra
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign