Nicaragua - Liga Primera (2026 - Apertura)
Thursday, 15 October, 2026
22:00
Club Sport Sebaco
Rancho Santana
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Club Sport Sebaco
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.54 |
4.38 |
5.37 |
|
1.45 |
4.20 |
5.25 |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
4.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.13 |
1.19 |
2.38 |
|
1.10 |
1.18 |
2.35 |
|
1.11 |
1.15 |
2.12 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.16 |
4.10 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.15 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.15 |
|
2.5 |
2.30 |
1.59 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.55 |
|
2.5 |
2.50 |
1.42 |
|
3.5 |
1.48 |
2.41 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.62 |
2.07 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.64 |
2.08 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.05 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 15.10.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sebaco, away team is from Tola.
Distance between them is 158.5 km.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Club Sport Sebaco - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Liga Primera |
San Marcos FC |
0 - 2 |
Sport Sebaco |
2.56 |
3.42 |
2.36 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
0 - 1 |
Diriangen |
4.43 |
3.59 |
1.67 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
1 - 3 |
UNAN Managua |
2.23 |
3.30 |
2.84 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
1 - 1 |
Walter Ferretti |
2.22 |
3.24 |
2.86 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
0 - 5 |
Real Esteli |
4.44 |
3.49 |
1.68 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Managua FC |
6 - 1 |
Sport Sebaco |
1.66 |
3.62 |
4.43 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
ART Mun. Jalapa |
0 - 1 |
Sport Sebaco |
3.17 |
3.82 |
2.27 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
0 - 1 |
Sport Sebaco |
3.64 |
3.54 |
1.82 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
1 - 1 |
San Marcos FC |
1.53 |
3.95 |
5.04 |
| 19.07.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Matagalpa FC |
0 - 3 |
Sport Sebaco |
2.08 |
3.28 |
3.07 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Rancho Santana - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 1 |
UNAN Managua |
2.92 |
3.35 |
2.17 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 6 |
Managua FC |
7.81 |
5.32 |
1.28 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 1 |
Real Esteli |
8.25 |
4.83 |
1.29 |
| 02.09.2026 |
Liga Primera |
ART Mun. Jalapa |
1 - 1 |
Rancho Santana |
1.72 |
3.54 |
4.14 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Matagalpa FC |
0 - 1 |
Rancho Santana |
1.61 |
3.87 |
4.58 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 2 |
San Marcos FC |
2.53 |
3.36 |
2.44 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 3 |
Walter Ferretti |
2.58 |
3.48 |
2.34 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Diriangen |
2 - 1 |
Rancho Santana |
1.15 |
6.88 |
12.00 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
0 - 1 |
Sport Sebaco |
3.64 |
3.54 |
1.82 |
| 28.07.2026 |
Liga Primera |
UNAN Managua |
2 - 0 |
Rancho Santana |
1.79 |
3.66 |
3.78 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
0 - 1 |
Sport Sebaco |
3.64 |
3.54 |
1.82 |
| 12.04.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
0 - 3 |
Sport Sebaco |
3.50 |
3.60 |
1.87 |
| 12.02.2026 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
3 - 1 |
Rancho Santana |
1.48 |
4.08 |
4.99 |
| 25.10.2025 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
2 - 0 |
Rancho Santana |
1.38 |
4.57 |
6.09 |
| 18.08.2025 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 2 |
Sport Sebaco |
4.42 |
3.48 |
1.67 |
| 01.05.2025 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
1 - 1 |
Sport Sebaco |
- |
- |
- |
| 23.02.2025 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
1 - 0 |
Rancho Santana |
- |
- |
- |
| 24.11.2024 |
Liga Primera |
Sport Sebaco |
3 - 0 |
Rancho Santana |
- |
- |
- |
| 29.09.2024 |
Liga Primera |
Rancho Santana |
2 - 2 |
Sport Sebaco |
3.33 |
3.47 |
1.92 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 7 wins,
away team
has no wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Club Sport Sebaco there were 4 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Liga Primera Standing to 15.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Managua FC |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
34 |
10 |
+24 |
29 |
| 2 |
Diriangen |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
22 |
12 |
+10 |
24 |
| 3 |
Real Esteli |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
21 |
8 |
+13 |
21 |
| 4 |
UNAN Managua |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
+5 |
21 |
| 5 |
Club Sport Sebaco |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
-6 |
14 |
| 6 |
Walter Ferretti |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
18 |
20 |
-2 |
11 |
| 7 |
San Marcos FC |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
11 |
| 8 |
Matagalpa FC |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
20 |
-15 |
9 |
| 9 |
Rancho Santana |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
21 |
-12 |
6 |
| 10 |
ART Municipal Jalapa |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
17 |
-11 |
5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Club Sport Sebaco |
|
| Rancho Santana |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Club Sport Sebaco |
Club Sport Sebaco |
|
Rancho Santana |
Rancho Santana |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Managua FC |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 2 |
Diriangen |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 3 |
Real Esteli |
0 - 5 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 4 |
UNAN Managua |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 5 |
Club Sport Sebaco |
- |
- |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Walter Ferretti |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 7 |
San Marcos FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 8 |
Matagalpa FC |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 9 |
Rancho Santana |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10 |
ART Municipal Jalapa |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Club Sport Sebaco |
Rancho Santana |
| Wins |
4 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
4 |
7 |
| Goals For |
11 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
21 |
| Average Scored |
1.10 |
0.82 |
| Average Conceded |
1.70 |
1.91 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
82% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
91% |
| BTS |
40% |
73% |
| Over 1.5 |
70% |
82% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
45% |
| Over 3.5 |
30% |
18% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
3 |
3 |
| Goals For |
3 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
0.60 |
0.80 |
| Average Conceded |
2.20 |
1.40 |
| Matches Scored |
60% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
60% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
80% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.54 |
4.38 |
5.37 |
|
1.45 |
4.20 |
5.25 |
|
1.50 |
4.00 |
4.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.13 |
1.19 |
2.38 |
|
1.10 |
1.18 |
2.35 |
|
1.11 |
1.15 |
2.12 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.16 |
4.10 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.15 |
|
1.5 |
4.40 |
1.15 |
|
2.5 |
2.30 |
1.59 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.55 |
|
2.5 |
2.50 |
1.42 |
|
3.5 |
1.48 |
2.41 |
|
3.5 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.62 |
2.07 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.64 |
2.08 |
|
|
1.65 |
2.05 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 15.10.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Club Sport Sebaco
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign