France - Ligue 3 (2026 - 2027)
13:45
Concarneau
Fleury 91
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.12 | 3.18 | 3.13 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.25 | 3.10 |
|
|
1.97 | 3.25 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.25 | 1.56 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.22 | 1.63 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.44 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 1.88 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Concarneau, away team is from Fleury-Merogis. Distance between them is 472.3 km. Match will start in 14:45 local time.
Concarneau - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Rouen | 2 - 1 | Concarneau | 1.94 | 3.22 | 3.45 |
| 17.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau | 1 - 1 | Bastia | 1.94 | 3.13 | 3.60 |
| 03.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau | 2 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1.77 | 3.33 | 4.24 |
| 26.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | 3.50 | 3.09 | 1.97 |
| 19.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau | 2 - 0 | Caen | 2.32 | 3.02 | 2.78 |
| 12.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Concarneau | 3.18 | 3.07 | 2.11 |
| 05.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau | 2 - 2 | Th. Lusitanos | 2.02 | 3.23 | 3.24 |
| 29.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | 2.21 | 3.13 | 2.89 |
| 20.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau | 2 - 0 | Villefranche-B. | 1.90 | 3.24 | 3.59 |
| 14.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | 2.49 | 3.04 | 2.57 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Fleury 91 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1.86 | 3.25 | 3.66 |
| 17.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Bourg Peronnas | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 3.30 | 3.19 | 1.99 |
| 03.10.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 3 - 2 | Caen | 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.54 |
| 26.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.91 | 3.31 | 3.49 |
| 19.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 1 | Th. Lusitanos | 1.92 | 3.33 | 3.38 |
| 12.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Valenciennes | 1 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.20 | 3.15 | 2.90 |
| 05.09.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 6 - 1 | Villefranche-B. | 1.82 | 3.35 | 3.76 |
| 29.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.53 | 3.04 | 2.50 |
| 20.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 2 | Orleans | 2.23 | 3.20 | 2.81 |
| 14.08.2026 | Ligue 3 | Cannes | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.84 | 3.25 | 3.85 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.2026 | Ligue 3 | Fleury 91 | 0 - 4 | Concarneau | 1.96 | 3.16 | 3.48 |
| 19.09.2025 | Ligue 3 | Concarneau | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 2.57 | 2.94 | 2.62 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team Concarneau there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Ligue 3 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 11 | +8 | 24 |
| 2 | Rouen | 11 | +11 | 23 |
| 3 | Versailles 78 | 11 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Caen | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | Cannes | 11 | +7 | 18 |
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 7 | Concarneau | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Amiens | 11 | +9 | 17 |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | 11 | +4 | 16 |
| 10 | Paris 13 Atletico | 11 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Bastia | 11 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Thionville Lusitanos | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 11 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Orleans | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 11 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 11 | -14 | 8 |
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 11 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Concarneau | |
| Fleury 91 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Concarneau | Concarneau | Fleury 91 | Fleury 91 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |||||||
| 2 | Rouen | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Versailles 78 | |||||||
| 4 | Caen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 5 | Cannes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |||||||
| 7 | Concarneau | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Amiens | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | Fleury 91 | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Paris 13 Atletico | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 11 | Bastia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 12 | Thionville Lusitanos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 14 | Orleans | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 15 | Valenciennes | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 16 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | ||||
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Concarneau | Fleury 91 | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 1.55 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.18 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 82% |
| BTS | 64% | 73% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 75% |
| BTS | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.12 | 3.18 | 3.13 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.25 | 3.10 |
|
|
1.97 | 3.25 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.25 | 1.56 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.22 | 1.63 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.44 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 1.88 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.30 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.63 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.