Montenegro - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
17:00
Decic Tuzi
Buducnost Podgorica
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Buducnost Podgorica
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.02 |
2.98 |
3.59 |
|
2.05 |
2.95 |
3.40 |
|
2.05 |
3.00 |
3.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.20 |
1.28 |
1.61 |
|
1.23 |
1.30 |
1.63 |
|
1.25 |
1.33 |
1.67 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.45 |
2.45 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.52 |
1.41 |
|
1.5 |
2.50 |
1.43 |
|
1.5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.36 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.35 |
|
2.5 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.13 |
4.55 |
|
3.5 |
1.14 |
4.50 |
|
3.5 |
1.14 |
4.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.01 |
1.69 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.65 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tuzi, away team is from Podgorica.
Distance between them is 10.1 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stadion Tusko Polje,
which has capacity
1 000 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stadion Tusko Polje.
Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Decic Tuzi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Sutjeska Niksic |
0 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.02 |
3.12 |
3.28 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
Mornar Bar |
2.52 |
2.93 |
2.58 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.05 |
2.97 |
3.38 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
OFK Petrovac |
2.27 |
2.71 |
3.22 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
3.68 |
3.09 |
1.92 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
2 - 1 |
Jezero Plav |
1.66 |
3.26 |
4.94 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Otrant-Olympic |
0 - 3 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.26 |
2.97 |
2.99 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 0 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.65 |
3.33 |
5.98 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 2 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.14 |
2.80 |
3.40 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
0 - 0 |
Arsenal Tivat |
1.76 |
3.18 |
4.43 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins and 3 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Buducnost Podgorica - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3.06 |
2.94 |
2.21 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 0 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2.68 |
2.96 |
2.43 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
4 - 1 |
OFK Petrovac |
2.17 |
2.91 |
3.19 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
0 - 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.68 |
2.91 |
2.45 |
| 10.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3 - 0 |
Jezero Plav |
1.92 |
3.02 |
3.76 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Otrant-Olympic |
2 - 0 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.46 |
2.96 |
2.68 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 0 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1.93 |
3.01 |
3.74 |
| 21.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mornar Bar |
2 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
1.89 |
3.08 |
3.75 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Arsenal Tivat |
0 - 0 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3.22 |
2.73 |
2.29 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 2 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.14 |
2.80 |
3.40 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 2 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.14 |
2.80 |
3.40 |
| 26.04.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
0 - 0 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3.05 |
2.87 |
2.28 |
| 01.03.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
1.65 |
3.27 |
4.82 |
| 14.12.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 0 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3.16 |
3.09 |
2.09 |
| 22.10.2025 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Decic Tuzi |
3 - 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.77 |
3.13 |
2.30 |
| 24.08.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
1.77 |
3.27 |
4.03 |
| 02.04.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3.86 |
3.28 |
1.79 |
| 01.12.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Buducnost Podgorica |
3 - 1 |
Decic Tuzi |
1.80 |
3.33 |
3.83 |
| 27.09.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
0 - 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.88 |
2.88 |
2.36 |
| 09.04.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.79 |
3.10 |
2.31 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Decic Tuzi there were 6 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 3 times draw.
Prva Liga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
17 |
| 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
15 |
| 2 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
+4 |
15 |
| 4 |
Decic Tuzi |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
+3 |
15 |
| 5 |
Bokelj Kotor |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
+3 |
15 |
| 6 |
Mornar Bar |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
+2 |
14 |
| 7 |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
11 |
| 8 |
Jezero Plav |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
18 |
-6 |
10 |
| 9 |
OFK Petrovac |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
8 |
| 10 |
Arsenal Tivat |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
-6 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Decic Tuzi |
|
| Buducnost Podgorica |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Decic Tuzi |
Decic Tuzi |
|
Buducnost Podgorica |
Buducnost Podgorica |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 2 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 4 |
Decic Tuzi |
- |
- |
- |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 5 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 6 |
Mornar Bar |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 7 |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 8 |
Jezero Plav |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 9 |
OFK Petrovac |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
Arsenal Tivat |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Decic Tuzi |
Buducnost Podgorica |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
2 |
3 |
| Goals For |
10 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
1.11 |
1.10 |
| Average Conceded |
0.78 |
0.70 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
56% |
40% |
| BTS |
33% |
20% |
| Over 1.5 |
78% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
22% |
30% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
10% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
0 |
2 |
| Goals For |
5 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
3 |
4 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.80 |
| Average Conceded |
0.60 |
0.80 |
| Matches Scored |
80% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
60% |
40% |
| BTS |
60% |
20% |
| Over 1.5 |
60% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
20% |
20% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.02 |
2.98 |
3.59 |
|
2.05 |
2.95 |
3.40 |
|
2.05 |
3.00 |
3.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.20 |
1.28 |
1.61 |
|
1.23 |
1.30 |
1.63 |
|
1.25 |
1.33 |
1.67 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.45 |
2.45 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.52 |
1.41 |
|
1.5 |
2.50 |
1.43 |
|
1.5 |
2.75 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.36 |
|
2.5 |
1.50 |
2.35 |
|
2.5 |
1.57 |
2.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.13 |
4.55 |
|
3.5 |
1.14 |
4.50 |
|
3.5 |
1.14 |
4.80 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.01 |
1.69 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.65 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Buducnost Podgorica
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign