Montenegro - Prva Liga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
14:00
Decic Tuzi
Mladost Donja Gorica
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Mladost Donja Gorica
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tuzi, away team is from Podgorica.
Distance between them is 10.1 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stadion Tusko Polje,
which has capacity
1 000 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stadion Tusko Polje.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Decic Tuzi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.11.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Jezero Plav |
1 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
3.08 |
2.93 |
2.20 |
| 29.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
2 - 0 |
Otrant-Olympic |
1.98 |
3.03 |
3.49 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.63 |
3.06 |
2.38 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
0 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.03 |
2.91 |
3.49 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Sutjeska Niksic |
0 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.02 |
3.12 |
3.28 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
Mornar Bar |
2.52 |
2.93 |
2.58 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Sutjeska Niksic |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.05 |
2.97 |
3.38 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
1 - 1 |
OFK Petrovac |
2.27 |
2.71 |
3.22 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
3.68 |
3.09 |
1.92 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
2 - 1 |
Jezero Plav |
1.66 |
3.26 |
4.94 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Mladost Donja Gorica - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
0 - 1 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
3.93 |
3.21 |
1.81 |
| 28.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
OFK Petrovac |
1 - 0 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.85 |
3.10 |
3.80 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mornar Bar |
4 - 1 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.40 |
4.05 |
6.57 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
0 - 0 |
Jezero Plav |
1.87 |
3.22 |
3.62 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Montenegrin Cup |
Mladost D. Gor. |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Danilovgrad |
1.71 |
3.46 |
4.21 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Otrant-Olympic |
2 - 2 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.58 |
3.59 |
4.79 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1 - 5 |
Mornar Bar |
- |
- |
- |
| 28.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
OFK Petrovac |
0 - 1 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.83 |
3.36 |
4.09 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Bokelj Kotor |
3 - 0 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
2.22 |
2.87 |
3.13 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
0 - 2 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
2.68 |
2.91 |
2.45 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
2 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
3.68 |
3.09 |
1.92 |
| 08.04.2026 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
2 - 1 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.85 |
2.99 |
2.26 |
| 10.12.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
3 - 4 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.94 |
2.98 |
3.57 |
| 01.10.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1 - 2 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.86 |
2.96 |
2.29 |
| 04.08.2025 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
3 - 2 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.76 |
3.27 |
4.07 |
| 21.04.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
2 - 0 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.33 |
4.40 |
8.15 |
| 28.02.2024 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
0 - 3 |
Decic Tuzi |
10.62 |
5.04 |
1.26 |
| 21.10.2023 |
Prva Liga |
Decic Tuzi |
4 - 1 |
Mladost D. Gor. |
1.38 |
4.53 |
6.99 |
| 13.08.2023 |
Prva Liga |
Mladost D. Gor. |
0 - 2 |
Decic Tuzi |
2.43 |
3.09 |
2.63 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team Decic Tuzi there were 4 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has 1 win
and no draws.
Prva Liga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
14 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
12 |
+7 |
25 |
| 2 |
Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
24 |
18 |
+6 |
24 |
| 3 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
14 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
10 |
+9 |
23 |
| 4 |
Mornar Bar |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
15 |
+5 |
21 |
| 5 |
Bokelj Kotor |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
19 |
| 6 |
Decic Tuzi |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
11 |
+1 |
18 |
| 7 |
OFK Petrovac |
13 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
15 |
| 8 |
Jezero Plav |
14 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
16 |
22 |
-6 |
15 |
| 9 |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
11 |
23 |
-12 |
12 |
| 10 |
Arsenal Tivat |
13 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
19 |
-9 |
9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Decic Tuzi |
|
| Mladost Donja Gorica |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Decic Tuzi |
Decic Tuzi |
|
Mladost Donja Gorica |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica |
0 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 2 |
Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj |
2 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 3 |
Sutjeska Niksic |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
| 4 |
Mornar Bar |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 5 |
Bokelj Kotor |
1 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
Decic Tuzi |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 7 |
OFK Petrovac |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 8 |
Jezero Plav |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 10 |
Arsenal Tivat |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
Decic Tuzi |
Mladost Donja Gorica |
| Wins |
5 |
3 |
| Draws |
3 |
3 |
| Losses |
5 |
8 |
| Goals For |
12 |
11 |
| Goals Against |
11 |
23 |
| Average Scored |
0.92 |
0.79 |
| Average Conceded |
0.85 |
1.64 |
| Matches Scored |
54% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
62% |
71% |
| BTS |
23% |
36% |
| Over 1.5 |
69% |
57% |
| Over 2.5 |
15% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
29% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
5 |
| Goals For |
7 |
5 |
| Goals Against |
4 |
16 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.71 |
| Average Conceded |
0.57 |
2.29 |
| Matches Scored |
71% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
57% |
86% |
| BTS |
43% |
43% |
| Over 1.5 |
57% |
57% |
| Over 2.5 |
14% |
57% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
43% |
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Mladost Donja Gorica
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign