Peru - Liga 1 (2026 - Clausura)
23:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.47 | 4.35 | 5.92 |
|
|
1.45 | 4.20 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.20 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.00 | 5.25 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.40 | 6.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.17 | 2.50 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.20 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.17 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.21 | 2.45 |
|
|
1.09 | 1.17 | 2.48 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.18 | 4.10 | |
|
|
1.18 | 4.33 | |
|
|
1.15 | 4.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.21 | 1.61 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.16 | 1.61 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.43 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.71 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Cusco, away team is from Cutervo. Distance between them is 1 091.9 km. Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Deportivo Garcilaso - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2.85 | 3.44 | 2.23 |
| 28.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 2 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1.69 | 3.66 | 4.34 |
| 25.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1.54 | 3.76 | 5.27 |
| 18.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 4 - 2 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1.37 | 4.67 | 6.96 |
| 10.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | 2.24 | 3.18 | 3.05 |
| 20.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 0 | Univ. de Deportes | 2.29 | 3.06 | 3.02 |
| 13.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1.70 | 3.51 | 4.59 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 2 | Atletico Grau | 1.53 | 3.76 | 5.85 |
| 30.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1.36 | 4.18 | 8.90 |
| 23.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 1 | Cusco FC | 2.86 | 2.92 | 2.48 |
Overall form: 6 wins and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Comerciantes Unidos - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma | 2.02 | 3.31 | 3.38 |
| 30.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.29 | 5.17 | 8.64 |
| 25.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 1 | Cienciano | 2.63 | 3.38 | 2.38 |
| 18.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 4 - 2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.26 | 5.53 | 9.17 |
| 10.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 1 | Juan Pablo II | 1.81 | 3.55 | 3.88 |
| 18.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.61 | 3.77 | 4.98 |
| 12.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | 2.23 | 3.26 | 2.96 |
| 06.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Deportes | 2 - 2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.29 | 4.84 | 9.06 |
| 28.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 3 | FC Cajamarca | 1.59 | 3.71 | 5.11 |
| 22.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2.08 | 3.14 | 3.47 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2.05 | 3.09 | 3.58 |
| 27.07.2025 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2.90 | 3.23 | 2.38 |
| 16.02.2025 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.39 | 4.45 | 6.77 |
| 25.08.2024 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 3.01 | 3.25 | 2.17 |
| 28.03.2024 | Liga 1 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1 - 2 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.58 | 3.85 | 5.14 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Deportivo Garcilaso there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and no draws.
Liga 1 Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 15 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Universitario de Deportes | 15 | +11 | 31 |
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 15 | +8 | 31 |
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 15 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 15 | +8 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 15 | +6 | 25 |
| 10 | Cusco FC | 16 | +2 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 16 | -3 | 21 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 15 | -13 | 11 |
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | -16 | 11 |
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| Deportivo Garcilaso | |
| Comerciantes Unidos | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Deportivo Garcilaso | Deportivo Garcilaso | Comerciantes Unidos | Comerciantes Unidos | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Universitario de Deportes | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 3 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 9 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 10 | Cusco FC | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 12 | Cienciano | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | ||||
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| Deportivo Garcilaso | Comerciantes Unidos | |
| Wins | 9 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 29 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.93 | 1.73 |
| Average Conceded | 1.13 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 47% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 73% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 67% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 20 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 2.86 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 0.86 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| BTS | 57% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 62% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.47 | 4.35 | 5.92 |
|
|
1.45 | 4.20 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.20 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.00 | 5.25 |
|
|
1.47 | 4.40 | 6.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.09 | 1.17 | 2.50 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.20 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.17 | 2.40 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.21 | 2.45 |
|
|
1.09 | 1.17 | 2.48 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.18 | 4.10 | |
|
|
1.18 | 4.33 | |
|
|
1.15 | 4.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.40 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.21 | 1.61 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.16 | 1.61 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.43 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.43 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.72 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.71 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.93 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00. They may vary at this moment.