Georgia - Premier Liga (2026)
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Spaeri
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 3.72 | 4.41 |
|
|
1.60 | 3.70 | 4.30 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.90 | 4.33 |
|
|
1.68 | 3.55 | 4.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.17 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.10 | 1.20 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.19 | 1.90 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.10 | |
|
|
1.25 | 3.05 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.15 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.13 | 1.61 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.62 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.42 | 2.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 1.98 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Tbilisi. Match will take place on stadium Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, which has capacity 54 139 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena. Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Dinamo Tbilisi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1.97 | 3.38 | 3.16 |
| 04.10.2026 | Premier Liga | Iberia 1999 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2.29 | 3.28 | 2.76 |
| 19.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Samgurali Tskh. | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3.34 | 3.35 | 1.93 |
| 14.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | Gagra | 1.62 | 3.54 | 4.76 |
| 10.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkib. | 1.36 | 4.46 | 6.72 |
| 06.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2.42 | 3.23 | 2.49 |
| 31.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | Dila Gori | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.28 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 3 | Rustavi | 2.06 | 3.09 | 3.24 |
| 09.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3.31 | 3.44 | 1.90 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Zalgiris Vilnius | 7 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1.90 | 3.61 | 3.50 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Spaeri - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 3 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2.42 | 3.35 | 2.46 |
| 21.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 1 - 4 | Dila Gori | 2.91 | 3.18 | 2.16 |
| 13.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Iberia 1999 | 1 - 0 | Spaeri | 1.63 | 3.52 | 4.56 |
| 09.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 1 - 1 | Rustavi | 3.20 | 3.18 | 2.04 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier Liga | Meshakhte Tkib. | 2 - 2 | Spaeri | 3.16 | 3.17 | 2.05 |
| 30.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 0 | Spaeri | 1.79 | 3.39 | 3.84 |
| 22.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 3 - 4 | Samgurali Tskh. | 2.57 | 3.11 | 2.47 |
| 17.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Spaeri | 2.24 | 3.26 | 2.74 |
| 09.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3.31 | 3.44 | 1.90 |
| 01.08.2026 | Georgian Cup | Rustavi | 1 - 1 | Spaeri | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.08.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3.31 | 3.44 | 1.90 |
| 07.05.2026 | Premier Liga | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | Spaeri | 1.77 | 3.32 | 3.99 |
| 07.03.2026 | Premier Liga | Spaeri | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2.87 | 3.14 | 2.23 |
| 05.12.2024 | Georgian Cup | Spaeri | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has no wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Dinamo Tbilisi there was only 1 match played, and winner was home team.
Premier Liga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 28 | +11 | 50 |
| 2 | Rustavi | 28 | +11 | 49 |
| 3 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 28 | +9 | 49 |
| 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | +14 | 48 |
| 5 | Dila Gori | 28 | +6 | 40 |
| 6 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 28 | +9 | 37 |
| 7 | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 28 | -11 | 35 |
| 8 | Gagra | 28 | -15 | 29 |
| 9 | Spaeri | 28 | -9 | 26 |
| 10 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 28 | -25 | 17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Dinamo Tbilisi | |
| Spaeri | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | Spaeri | Spaeri | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
| 2 | Rustavi | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Iberia 1999 Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | - | - | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 6 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | Gagra | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Spaeri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Dinamo Tbilisi | Spaeri | |
| Wins | 13 | 5 |
| Draws | 9 | 11 |
| Losses | 6 | 12 |
| Goals For | 45 | 37 |
| Goals Against | 31 | 46 |
| Average Scored | 1.61 | 1.32 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.64 |
| Matches Scored | 68% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 82% |
| BTS | 61% | 68% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 21 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.93 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 71% |
| BTS | 50% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 21% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 3.72 | 4.41 |
|
|
1.60 | 3.70 | 4.30 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.90 | 4.33 |
|
|
1.68 | 3.55 | 4.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.17 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.10 | 1.20 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.19 | 1.90 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.10 | |
|
|
1.25 | 3.05 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.15 | 1.16 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.13 | 1.61 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.62 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.42 | 2.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.63 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.55 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.58 | 1.98 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.