Italy - Serie C - Group A (2026 - 2027)
19:30
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Trento 1921
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.73 | 3.24 | 1.70 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.30 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.40 | 1.67 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.30 | 1.71 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.91 | 1.24 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.75 | 1.25 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.28 | 1.19 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.25 | 1.25 | |
|
|
3.25 | 1.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.83 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.73 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Belluno, away team is from Trento. Distance between them is 85.2 km. Match will start in 20:30 local time.
Dolomiti Bellunesi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Serie C - A | Desenzano | 2 - 0 | Dolomiti Bell. | 2.10 | 3.05 | 3.33 |
| 04.10.2026 | Serie C - A | Dolomiti Bell. | 1 - 2 | Novara | 2.76 | 2.92 | 2.51 |
| 27.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Union Brescia | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bell. | 1.34 | 4.22 | 8.50 |
| 21.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Dolomiti Bell. | 1 - 2 | Lumezzane | 2.13 | 3.06 | 3.26 |
| 17.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Renate | 0 - 0 | Dolomiti Bell. | 2.10 | 3.08 | 3.31 |
| 13.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Dolomiti Bell. | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.63 |
| 06.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Dolomiti Bell. | 1.96 | 3.11 | 3.68 |
| 02.09.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Arzignano Val. | 2 - 2 | Dolomiti Bell. | 2.08 | 3.06 | 3.06 |
| 30.08.2026 | Serie C - A | Dolomiti Bell. | 0 - 0 | Alcione Milano | 2.31 | 3.00 | 2.96 |
| 24.08.2026 | Serie C - A | Folgore Carat. | 1 - 2 | Dolomiti Bell. | 2.24 | 2.96 | 3.09 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Trento 1921 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Serie C - A | Trento 1921 | 1 - 0 | Folgore Carat. | 1.70 | 3.38 | 4.52 |
| 04.10.2026 | Serie C - A | Alcione Milano | 2 - 2 | Trento 1921 | 3.21 | 3.24 | 2.06 |
| 26.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 4.01 | 3.19 | 1.85 |
| 21.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Trento 1921 | 4 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | 1.68 | 3.59 | 4.36 |
| 17.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Giana Erminio | 2 - 2 | Trento 1921 | 3.35 | 3.11 | 2.07 |
| 13.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Union Brescia | 3.44 | 2.99 | 2.08 |
| 07.09.2026 | Serie C - A | Trento 1921 | 1 - 0 | Lecco | 1.92 | 3.13 | 3.76 |
| 03.09.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Trento 1921 | 0 - 1 | Desenzano | 1.81 | 3.23 | 3.99 |
| 31.08.2026 | Serie C - A | Desenzano | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 3.05 | 3.04 | 2.24 |
| 23.08.2026 | Serie C - A | Trento 1921 | 2 - 1 | Treviso | 1.71 | 3.32 | 4.61 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 5 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 draws
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2026 | Serie C - A | Dolomiti Bell. | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 | 4.49 | 3.90 | 1.62 |
| 20.12.2025 | Serie C - A | Trento 1921 | 2 - 0 | Dolomiti Bell. | 1.73 | 3.40 | 4.34 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Dolomiti Bellunesi there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
Serie C - Group A Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 9 | +12 | 24 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 9 | +10 | 19 |
| 3 | Ospitaletto | 9 | +9 | 18 |
| 4 | Trento 1921 | 9 | +7 | 17 |
| 5 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 9 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Lecco | 10 | +3 | 13 |
| 7 | Desenzano | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 7 | Treviso | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 9 | +1 | 12 |
| 10 | Alcione Milano | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 12 | Pergolettese | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 13 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 9 | -2 | 10 |
| 14 | Novara | 9 | -4 | 9 |
| 15 | Pro Vercelli | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 16 | Juventus Next Gen | 9 | -7 | 7 |
| 17 | Folgore Caratese | 9 | -4 | 6 |
| 18 | Carpi | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 19 | Giana Erminio | 9 | -4 | 5 |
| 20 | Renate | 9 | -6 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | |
| Trento 1921 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Dolomiti Bellunesi | Trento 1921 | Trento 1921 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
| 2 | Union Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 3 | Ospitaletto | |||||||
| 4 | Trento 1921 | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||||
| 6 | Lecco | 1 - 0 | ||||||
| 7 | Desenzano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 7 | Treviso | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | Alcione Milano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 11 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 12 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Novara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 15 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Juventus Next Gen | |||||||
| 17 | Folgore Caratese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 18 | Carpi | |||||||
| 19 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 20 | Renate | 0 - 0 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Dolomiti Bellunesi | Trento 1921 | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.78 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.56 |
| Matches Scored | 56% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 33% |
| BTS | 56% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 44% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.73 | 3.24 | 1.70 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.30 | 1.75 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.40 | 1.67 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.30 | 1.71 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.91 | 1.24 | 1.11 |
|
|
1.75 | 1.25 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.28 | 1.19 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.25 | 1.25 | |
|
|
3.25 | 1.30 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.88 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.20 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.93 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.83 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.73 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.73 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.