Copa Sudamericana
Thursday, 1 August, 2013
00:30
El Tanque Sisley
(Uruguay)
Colo-Colo Santiago
(Chile)
0 - 1
(0 - 1, 0 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 0% for El Tanque Sisley
2 0% for Colo-Colo Santiago
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
2.70 |
3.25 |
2.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.53 |
1.25 |
1.42 |
|
1.48 |
1.28 |
1.38 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.00 |
1.34 |
|
2.5 |
1.72 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 31.07.2013 20:02.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Montevideo (Uruguay), away team is from Macul (Chile).
Distance between them is 1 335.1 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Victor Della Valle,
which has capacity
6 000 persons and seats capacity 2 500.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Victor Della Valle.
Match will start in 20:30 local time.
El Tanque Sisley - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.06.2013 |
Primera Division |
El Tanque Sisley |
4 - 4 |
Juventud de L.P. |
2.57 |
3.20 |
2.44 |
| 26.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
El Tanque Sisley |
0 - 0 |
Montevideo Wanderers |
2.33 |
3.23 |
2.73 |
| 19.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
Liverpool Montevideo |
1 - 1 |
El Tanque Sisley |
2.09 |
3.24 |
3.14 |
| 12.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
El Tanque Sisley |
0 - 0 |
Racing Club Montevideo |
2.24 |
3.21 |
2.86 |
| 04.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
Progreso Montevideo |
2 - 1 |
El Tanque Sisley |
2.87 |
3.21 |
2.22 |
| 27.04.2013 |
Primera Division |
Cerro Montevideo |
2 - 2 |
El Tanque Sisley |
2.33 |
3.14 |
2.80 |
| 21.04.2013 |
Primera Division |
Nacional Montevideo |
1 - 1 |
El Tanque Sisley |
1.37 |
4.23 |
7.09 |
| 14.04.2013 |
Primera Division |
El Tanque Sisley |
0 - 1 |
Penarol Montevideo |
5.99 |
3.97 |
1.46 |
| 07.04.2013 |
Primera Division |
El Tanque Sisley |
0 - 1 |
Danubio Montevideo |
2.19 |
3.23 |
2.96 |
| 31.03.2013 |
Primera Division |
Defensor Sporting |
3 - 0 |
El Tanque Sisley |
1.77 |
3.41 |
4.10 |
Overall form: 6 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Colo-Colo Santiago - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.07.2013 |
Primera Division |
Audax Italiano |
4 - 0 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2.97 |
3.31 |
2.16 |
| 26.07.2013 |
Copa Chile |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 - 0 |
Santiago Morning |
1.48 |
3.77 |
5.94 |
| 21.07.2013 |
Copa Chile |
Union San Felipe |
2 - 2 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
3.60 |
3.50 |
1.80 |
| 16.07.2013 |
Copa Chile |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2 - 0 |
CSD Rangers |
1.49 |
3.95 |
5.26 |
| 13.07.2013 |
Copa Chile |
Santiago Morning |
0 - 2 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
6.00 |
4.00 |
1.42 |
| 07.07.2013 |
Copa Chile |
CSD Rangers |
0 - 3 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2.88 |
3.40 |
2.10 |
| 03.07.2013 |
Copa Chile |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2 - 3 |
Union San Felipe |
2.10 |
3.50 |
2.80 |
| 26.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
Union Espanola |
1 - 0 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1.42 |
4.23 |
6.18 |
| 18.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
2 - 0 |
Cobresal El Salvador |
1.49 |
4.00 |
5.51 |
| 12.05.2013 |
Primera Division |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 - 2 |
O'Higgins Rancagua |
2.51 |
3.25 |
2.52 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
El Tanque Sisley position
Unknown league or standing is not available
Colo-Colo Santiago position in Chile - Primera Division
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Audax Italiano |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
+4 |
3 |
| 2 |
Universidad Catolica |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
+3 |
3 |
| 3 |
Cobreloa Calama |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
+2 |
3 |
| 3 |
Palestino Santiago |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
+2 |
3 |
| 5 |
Deportes Antofagasta |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
+1 |
3 |
| 5 |
O'Higgins Rancagua |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
+1 |
3 |
| 5 |
CSD Rangers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
+1 |
3 |
| 5 |
Santiago Wanderers |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
+1 |
3 |
| 9 |
Cobresal El Salvador |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 9 |
Union La Calera |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
| 11 |
Deportes Iquique |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
| 11 |
Huachipato Talcahuano |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
| 11 |
Universidad de Chile |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
| 11 |
Union Espanola |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-1 |
0 |
| 15 |
Everton Vina del Mar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
| 15 |
Universidad de Concepcion |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
| 17 |
Nublense Chillan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
0 |
| 18 |
Colo-Colo Santiago |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-4 |
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.70 |
3.20 |
2.40 |
|
2.70 |
3.25 |
2.40 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.53 |
1.25 |
1.42 |
|
1.48 |
1.28 |
1.38 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.00 |
1.34 |
|
2.5 |
1.72 |
2.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.26 |
3.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 31.07.2013 20:02.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for El Tanque Sisley
2 0% for Colo-Colo Santiago