Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Monday, 7 September, 2026
15:00
15:00
Esenler Erokspor
Kayserispor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Esenler Erokspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Kayserispor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.21 | 3.30 | 2.91 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.35 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.40 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.25 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.32 | 1.24 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.29 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.24 | 1.45 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.66 | 1.95 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.14 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Esenler, away team is from Kayseri. Distance between them is 618.0 km. Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Esenler Erokspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 2.51 | 3.08 | 2.57 |
| 30.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK | 1.76 | 3.48 | 3.89 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.63 | 3.35 | 1.87 |
| 14.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.82 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 3.13 | 3.23 | 2.05 |
| 24.05.2026 | Playoff | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 2 | Corum | 2.41 | 3.29 | 2.60 |
| 02.05.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor | 1.42 | 4.28 | 5.96 |
| 26.04.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 5.72 | 4.02 | 1.46 |
| 19.04.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 0 | Keciorengucu | 1.56 | 4.08 | 4.47 |
| 13.04.2026 | TFF First League | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 5.83 | 4.06 | 1.44 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Kayserispor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.46 | 3.22 | 2.49 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.78 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.76 | 3.17 | 2.29 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.20 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | 3.01 | 3.16 | 2.14 |
| 17.05.2026 | Super Lig | Kayserispor | 2 - 1 | Konyaspor | 1.79 | 3.81 | 3.82 |
| 09.05.2026 | Super Lig | Alanyaspor | 3 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.49 | 3.42 | 2.78 |
| 03.05.2026 | Super Lig | Kayserispor | 1 - 1 | Eyupspor | 1.77 | 3.50 | 4.32 |
| 25.04.2026 | Super Lig | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Caykur Rizespor | 2.44 | 3.42 | 2.63 |
| 20.04.2026 | Super Lig | Gaziantep FK | 3 - 0 | Kayserispor | 2.21 | 3.41 | 2.98 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 07.09.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | 5 | +6 | 13 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 5 | +7 | 12 |
| 3 | Sariyer SK | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 5 | +4 | 10 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 5 | +5 | 9 |
| 6 | Igdir FK | 5 | +3 | 9 |
| 7 | Keciorengucu | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 8 | Manisa FK | 5 | +2 | 8 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 5 | +1 | 8 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | Bandirmaspor | 5 | +2 | 6 |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 5 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 5 | -2 | 4 |
| 16 | Vanspor | 5 | -6 | 4 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 5 | -8 | 2 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Esenler Erokspor | |
| Kayserispor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Esenler Erokspor | Esenler Erokspor | Kayserispor | Kayserispor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 3 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 4 | Kayserispor | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | |||||||
| 6 | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 8 | Manisa FK | |||||||
| 9 | Muglaspor | |||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 11 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
| 12 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
| 13 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 14 | Esenler Erokspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 18 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
| 20 | Boluspor | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Esenler Erokspor | Kayserispor | |
| Wins | 0 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 2 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 40% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 33% |
| BTS | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.21 | 3.30 | 2.91 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.35 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.40 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.25 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.32 | 1.24 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.25 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.29 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.24 | 1.45 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.66 | 1.95 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.45 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.93 | 1.78 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.88 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.05 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.14 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.02 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 05.09.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Esenler Erokspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Kayserispor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign