Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
Monday, 19 October, 2026
18:00
18:00
Esenler Erokspor
Mardin 1969 Spor
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Esenler Erokspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Mardin 1969 Spor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.92 | 3.26 | 3.59 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.20 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.25 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.35 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.21 | 1.24 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.25 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.77 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.21 | 1.66 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.43 | 2.43 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.96 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.08 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Esenler, away team is from Mardin. Distance between them is 1 100.5 km. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Esenler Erokspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.17 | 3.38 | 1.98 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.45 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1.93 | 3.36 | 3.33 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erok. | 1.73 | 3.66 | 3.86 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor | 2.31 | 3.27 | 2.63 |
| 03.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 2.51 | 3.08 | 2.57 |
| 30.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK | 1.76 | 3.48 | 3.89 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erok. | 3.63 | 3.35 | 1.87 |
| 14.08.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.82 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erok. | 3.13 | 3.23 | 2.05 |
Overall form: 1 win, 6 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Mardin 1969 Spor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 0 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.22 |
| 11.10.2026 | TFF First League | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1.63 | 3.61 | 4.55 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.54 | 3.08 | 2.48 |
| 13.09.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.24 | 3.20 | 2.83 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 0 | Bodrum FK | 1.75 | 3.37 | 4.04 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.17 | 3.12 | 2.99 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 1 - 1 | Vanspor | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.39 |
| 23.08.2026 | TFF First League | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 5.20 | 3.81 | 1.52 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | 3.14 | 3.13 | 2.09 |
| 08.08.2026 | TFF First League | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2.37 | 3.07 | 2.69 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
TFF First League Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 10 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Esenler Erokspor | |
| Mardin 1969 Spor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Esenler Erokspor | Esenler Erokspor | Mardin 1969 Spor | Mardin 1969 Spor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 11 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 12 | Muglaspor | |||||||
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 14 | Manisa FK | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 15 | Pendikspor | |||||||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 17 | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Esenler Erokspor | Mardin 1969 Spor | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 1 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.25 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 25% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| BTS | 25% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.92 | 3.26 | 3.59 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.20 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.91 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.25 | 3.40 |
|
|
1.93 | 3.35 | 3.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.21 | 1.24 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.70 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.25 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.30 | 1.77 |
|
|
1.22 | 1.21 | 1.66 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.55 | |
|
|
1.43 | 2.43 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.27 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.21 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.80 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.82 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.31 | 3.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.96 | |
|
|
1.75 | 1.95 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.73 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.08 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 00:01. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Esenler Erokspor
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Mardin 1969 Spor
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign