Andorra - Primera Divisio (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
13:00
13:00
Esperanca d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Esperanca d'Andorra
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for FC Santa Coloma
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Andorra la Vella, away team is from Santa Coloma d'Andorra. Distance between them is 2.5 km. Match will start in 14:00 local time.
Esperanca d'Andorra - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.30 | 4.70 | 7.18 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | 2.69 | 3.24 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.29 | 5.01 | 6.92 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes | 15.67 | 7.20 | 1.10 |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Esperanca And. | 1.44 | 3.82 | 5.31 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma | 21.63 | 7.13 | 1.05 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Esperanca And. | 1.06 | 7.73 | 17.51 |
| 13.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada | 3.33 | 3.03 | 1.95 |
| 22.03.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 2 | Esperanca And. | 1.06 | 7.99 | 18.93 |
| 11.03.2026 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Escaldes | 5 - 0 | Esperanca And. | 1.17 | 5.60 | 11.81 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
FC Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | Casa de Portugal | 1.18 | 5.93 | 9.95 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Sporting Esc. | 1 - 5 | FC Santa Coloma | 19.50 | 7.72 | 1.07 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.34 | 4.48 | 7.03 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | CE Carroi | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma | 11.90 | 5.88 | 1.17 |
| 29.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Rapid Wien | 6 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 1.11 | 8.54 | 17.05 |
| 23.07.2026 | CL Qual. | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 3 | Rapid Wien | 10.45 | 6.47 | 1.22 |
| 16.07.2026 | CL Qual. | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 0 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 1.62 | 3.65 | 5.14 |
| 09.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Pen-y-Bont FC | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 2.84 | 3.47 | 2.25 |
| 23.05.2026 | Copa Constitucio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 3 | Atletic Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | 2.84 | 3.24 | 2.12 |
Overall form: 6 wins and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Esperanca And. | 1.06 | 7.73 | 17.51 |
| 18.01.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 28.78 | 10.43 | 1.04 |
| 02.11.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 0 | Esperanca And. | 1.06 | 8.20 | 18.65 |
| 02.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Esperanca And. | 1.03 | 13.00 | 38.50 |
| 19.01.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 2 | Esperanca And. | 1.03 | 9.88 | 19.50 |
| 03.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 17.90 | 9.43 | 1.06 |
| 07.04.2024 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 6 | FC Santa Coloma | 35.00 | 13.20 | 1.01 |
| 10.02.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 6 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.03 | 10.85 | 28.50 |
| 22.10.2023 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 0 - 5 | FC Santa Coloma | 10.50 | 5.40 | 1.23 |
In last 9 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 8 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Esperanca d'Andorra there were 4 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 4 wins and no draws.
Primera Divisio Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | +16 | 12 |
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | +10 | 10 |
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | +6 | 8 |
| 4 | FC Ranger's | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 5 | FC Ordino | 4 | -6 | 6 |
| 6 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 4 | +3 | 5 |
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 8 | Casa de Portugal | 4 | -9 | 1 |
| 9 | CE Carroi | 4 | -9 | 1 |
| 10 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Esperanca d'Andorra | |
| FC Santa Coloma | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Esperanca d'Andorra | Esperanca d'Andorra | FC Santa Coloma | FC Santa Coloma | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 4 | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 5 | FC Ordino | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 6 | Esperanca d'Andorra | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 4 - 0 | ||||||
| 8 | Casa de Portugal | 5 - 0 | ||||||
| 9 | CE Carroi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 10 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 5 | 1 - 5 | |||||
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 4 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 20 matches
Teams League Statistic
| Esperanca d'Andorra | FC Santa Coloma | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 8 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 4.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 0.25 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 25% |
| BTS | 75% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 50% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Esperanca d'Andorra
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for FC Santa Coloma
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign