Sweden - Division 1 - Norra (2026)
15:00
FBK Karlstad
Karlbergs BK
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.99 | 3.54 | 3.12 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
|
|
1.97 | 3.55 | 3.05 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.20 | 1.64 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.22 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.26 | 1.19 | 1.63 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 2.28 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.18 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.47 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.16 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.52 | 2.34 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.50 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Karlstad, away team is from Kungsholmen. Distance between them is 256.7 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
FBK Karlstad - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Assyriska Foreningen | 1 - 0 | FBK Karlstad | 2.34 | 3.55 | 2.44 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 2 - 2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.16 | 3.62 | 2.78 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Umea FC | 1 - 3 | FBK Karlstad | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.38 |
| 19.09.2026 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.62 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 0 | FBK Karlstad | 1.74 | 3.58 | 3.83 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 2 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | 2.11 | 3.50 | 2.81 |
| 05.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 0 - 3 | FBK Karlstad | 3.13 | 3.54 | 1.94 |
| 30.08.2026 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 4 - 3 | Pitea IF | 1.58 | 3.85 | 4.48 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 5 - 1 | FBK Karlstad | 2.14 | 3.49 | 2.78 |
| 19.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 0 | Sundsvall | 2.96 | 3.37 | 2.03 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Karlbergs BK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 3 | Vasalunds IF | 2.43 | 3.36 | 2.42 |
| 02.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 2 | Sollentuna FK | 2.13 | 3.47 | 2.89 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 1.55 | 3.88 | 4.63 |
| 20.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 2 | Stockholm Int. | 5.77 | 4.27 | 1.42 |
| 17.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Jarfalla | 5 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 3.26 | 3.61 | 1.88 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 0 | Arlanda | 2.45 | 3.49 | 2.36 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 3 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 3.45 | 3.52 | 1.85 |
| 31.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 1.41 | 4.48 | 5.64 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2.14 | 3.63 | 2.66 |
| 18.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 0 | Brage | 3.08 | 3.53 | 1.93 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 | FBK Karlstad | 2.15 | 3.55 | 2.72 |
| 21.09.2024 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 2 | FBK Karlstad | 1.92 | 3.51 | 3.15 |
| 27.04.2024 | D1 Norra | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 3 | Karlbergs BK | 2.05 | 3.49 | 3.00 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team FBK Karlstad there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Division 1 - Norra Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 26 | +42 | 60 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 26 | +15 | 48 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 26 | +11 | 47 |
| 4 | Hammarby Talang FF | 26 | +25 | 45 |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 26 | -1 | 45 |
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 26 | +15 | 44 |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 26 | +5 | 43 |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 26 | -1 | 35 |
| 9 | Umea FC | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 26 | -8 | 33 |
| 11 | Gefle | 26 | -14 | 31 |
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 26 | -16 | 28 |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 26 | -9 | 27 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 26 | -16 | 23 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 26 | -23 | 19 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 26 | -19 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| FBK Karlstad | |
| Karlbergs BK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FBK Karlstad | FBK Karlstad | Karlbergs BK | Karlbergs BK | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 2 | Arlanda | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 4 | Hammarby Talang FF | 0 - 7 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | - | - | - | 1 - 1 | |||
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | ||
| 9 | Umea FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 1 - 1 | - | - | - | |||
| 11 | Gefle | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 4 - 3 | 1 - 5 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 2 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
Teams League Statistic
| FBK Karlstad | Karlbergs BK | |
| Wins | 12 | 9 |
| Draws | 7 | 6 |
| Losses | 7 | 11 |
| Goals For | 41 | 36 |
| Goals Against | 36 | 44 |
| Average Scored | 1.58 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.69 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 65% | 73% |
| BTS | 54% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 1.69 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 69% |
| BTS | 46% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 31% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.99 | 3.54 | 3.12 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.60 | 3.00 |
|
|
1.97 | 3.55 | 3.05 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.20 | 1.64 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.22 | 1.73 |
|
|
1.26 | 1.19 | 1.63 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.48 | 2.28 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.15 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.18 | 1.58 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.38 | 1.47 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.42 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.57 | 2.16 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.52 | 2.34 | |
|
|
1.50 | 2.50 | |
|
|
1.45 | 2.50 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.