Peru - Liga 1 (2026 - Clausura)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
20:30
20:30
FC Cajamarca
Alianza Atletico
Our User's Votes
1 0% for FC Cajamarca
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Alianza Atletico
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.36 | 3.34 | 2.81 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.30 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.37 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.48 | 3.55 | 2.60 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.38 | 1.28 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.31 | 1.51 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.25 | 1.47 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.87 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.72 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.71 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.08 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.69 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.39 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.58 | 2.23 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Cajamarca, away team is from Sullana. Distance between them is 348.6 km. Match will start in 15:30 local time.
FC Cajamarca - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.2026 | Liga 1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | FC Cajamarca | 1.23 | 5.93 | 9.25 |
| 28.10.2026 | Liga 1 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 1.92 | 3.54 | 3.43 |
| 25.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Boys | 4 - 2 | FC Cajamarca | 1.62 | 3.77 | 4.68 |
| 18.10.2026 | Liga 1 | FC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua | 1.69 | 3.72 | 4.31 |
| 10.10.2026 | Liga 1 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 0 | FC Cajamarca | 1.72 | 3.71 | 4.19 |
| 19.09.2026 | Liga 1 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 2 | Cusco FC | 2.85 | 3.57 | 2.16 |
| 12.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 2 | FC Cajamarca | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.83 |
| 04.09.2026 | Liga 1 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 5 | Cienciano | 2.95 | 3.43 | 2.18 |
| 28.08.2026 | Liga 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 3 | FC Cajamarca | 1.59 | 3.71 | 5.11 |
| 21.08.2026 | Liga 1 | FC Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | Atletico Grau | 2.03 | 3.16 | 3.51 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Alianza Atletico - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 0 | Juan Pablo II | 1.79 | 3.52 | 4.03 |
| 28.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 2 | Dep. Garcilaso | 1.69 | 3.66 | 4.34 |
| 24.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Huancayo | 4 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | 1.44 | 4.37 | 5.77 |
| 18.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 4 | Univ. de Deportes | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.41 |
| 11.10.2026 | Liga 1 | Sport Boys | 1 - 3 | Alianza Atletico | 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.69 |
| 06.10.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 0 | Sport Boys | 1.84 | 3.37 | 3.64 |
| 27.09.2026 | Copa de la Liga | Sport Boys | 2 - 5 | Alianza Atletico | 1.77 | 3.35 | 3.96 |
| 18.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | 1.61 | 3.77 | 4.98 |
| 13.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Atletico Grau | 3 - 1 | Alianza Atletico | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.85 |
| 04.09.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 2 | Univ. de Cajamarca | 1.50 | 3.99 | 5.71 |
Overall form: 7 wins and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.05.2026 | Liga 1 | Alianza Atletico | 1 - 1 | FC Cajamarca | 1.56 | 3.77 | 5.50 |
Liga 1 Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 15 | +17 | 31 |
| 2 | Sport Huancayo | 15 | +8 | 31 |
| 3 | Universitario de Deportes | 14 | +11 | 30 |
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | 15 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 15 | +8 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 10 | Cusco FC | 15 | +5 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 15 | -6 | 18 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 15 | -3 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 15 | -13 | 11 |
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 15 | -16 | 11 |
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Cajamarca | |
| Alianza Atletico | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FC Cajamarca | FC Cajamarca | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Sporting Cristal | 5 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
| 3 | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 4 | ||||
| 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 5 | Alianza Lima | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 6 | Alianza Atletico | - | - | - | ||||
| 7 | Melgar Arequipa | 2 - 4 | ||||||
| 8 | Juan Pablo II College | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 9 | Sport Boys | 4 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | ||||
| 10 | Cusco FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |||
| 12 | Cienciano | 2 - 5 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | ||||
| 13 | Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | |||||
| 15 | ADT Tarma | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 16 | Deportivo Moquegua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | - | - | - | ||||
| 18 | Universidad de Cajamarca | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 2 | ||||
*** One match per season
Teams League Statistic
| FC Cajamarca | Alianza Atletico | |
| Wins | 3 | 9 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 10 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.93 |
| Average Conceded | 2.47 | 1.87 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 93% | 87% |
| BTS | 73% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 73% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 1.71 |
| Average Conceded | 2.62 | 2.43 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 62% | 86% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.36 | 3.34 | 2.81 |
|
|
2.38 | 3.30 | 2.63 |
|
|
2.37 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
|
|
2.48 | 3.55 | 2.60 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.38 | 1.28 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.25 | 1.50 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.31 | 1.51 |
|
|
1.43 | 1.25 | 1.47 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 1.93 | |
|
|
1.79 | 1.87 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.72 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.18 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.71 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.08 | 1.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.69 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.36 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.39 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.41 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.58 | 2.23 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for FC Cajamarca
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Alianza Atletico
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign