Netherlands - Eerste Divisie (2026 - 2027)
Friday, 6 November, 2026
19:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
4.67 |
4.40 |
1.57 |
|
4.30 |
4.40 |
1.53 |
|
4.60 |
4.60 |
1.57 |
|
4.40 |
4.33 |
1.57 |
|
4.90 |
4.10 |
1.52 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.28 |
1.17 |
1.15 |
|
2.20 |
1.16 |
1.16 |
|
2.30 |
1.17 |
1.17 |
|
2.25 |
1.19 |
1.19 |
|
2.25 |
1.18 |
1.13 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.45 |
1.25 |
|
|
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
|
3.50 |
1.26 |
|
|
3.75 |
1.21 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.90 |
1.07 |
|
1.5 |
6.50 |
1.10 |
|
1.5 |
5.50 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
5.80 |
1.09 |
|
2.5 |
2.70 |
1.36 |
|
2.5 |
2.88 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
2.60 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
2.70 |
1.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.72 |
2.03 |
|
3.5 |
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.66 |
2.05 |
|
3.5 |
1.70 |
2.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.45 |
2.56 |
|
|
1.48 |
2.40 |
|
|
1.47 |
2.63 |
|
|
1.51 |
2.37 |
|
|
1.45 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Dordrecht, away team is from Breda.
Distance between them is 25.8 km.
Match will take place on stadium
GN Bouw Stadion,
which has capacity
4 235 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium GN Bouw Stadion.
Match will start in 20:00 local time.
FC Dordrecht - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong FC Utrecht |
3 - 2 |
FC Dordrecht |
2.20 |
3.55 |
2.76 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
2 - 4 |
VVV-Venlo |
2.47 |
3.58 |
2.39 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong PSV |
0 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht |
2.07 |
3.78 |
2.82 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
0 - 3 |
FC Emmen |
2.81 |
3.73 |
2.12 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Den Bosch |
1 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.86 |
3.91 |
3.27 |
| 25.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
3 - 2 |
Almere City FC |
3.06 |
3.79 |
1.96 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
TOP Oss |
3 - 0 |
FC Dordrecht |
2.48 |
3.48 |
2.45 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Eindhoven |
2 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht |
2.31 |
3.58 |
2.62 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
3 - 6 |
Jong AZ |
2.12 |
3.70 |
2.79 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Volendam |
6 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.99 |
3.60 |
3.22 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
NAC Breda - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong PSV |
0 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
4.64 |
4.30 |
1.55 |
| 23.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
1 - 1 |
Heracles Almelo |
2.31 |
3.65 |
2.54 |
| 16.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Helmond Sport |
0 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
5.11 |
4.46 |
1.47 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
1 - 0 |
MVV Maastricht |
1.29 |
5.35 |
7.56 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Vitesse Arnhem |
2 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
2.90 |
3.79 |
2.04 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
4 - 2 |
FC Eindhoven |
1.32 |
4.96 |
7.07 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
1 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
3.21 |
3.84 |
1.91 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
2 - 3 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
1.26 |
5.59 |
7.94 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
RKC Waalwijk |
4 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
2.76 |
3.61 |
2.20 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
2 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
2.92 |
3.50 |
2.13 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.04.2024 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
1 - 4 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.96 |
3.83 |
3.21 |
| 11.08.2023 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
2 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
3.49 |
3.61 |
1.89 |
| 24.02.2023 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
3 - 2 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.54 |
4.08 |
5.36 |
| 22.10.2022 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
0 - 3 |
NAC Breda |
2.99 |
3.55 |
2.16 |
| 22.04.2022 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
1 - 2 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.32 |
5.16 |
7.88 |
| 05.11.2021 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
2 - 1 |
NAC Breda |
6.81 |
4.84 |
1.37 |
| 19.02.2021 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
2 - 3 |
NAC Breda |
8.22 |
5.24 |
1.29 |
| 06.12.2020 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
0 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.27 |
5.49 |
8.14 |
| 21.12.2019 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
3 - 0 |
FC Dordrecht |
1.30 |
5.21 |
8.00 |
| 09.08.2019 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
0 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
2.97 |
3.59 |
2.13 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team FC Dordrecht there were 5 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 3 wins
and 1 time draw.
Eerste Divisie Standing to 06.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Heracles Almelo |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
39 |
14 |
+25 |
32 |
| 2 |
VVV-Venlo |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
21 |
+15 |
28 |
| 3 |
Almere City FC |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
27 |
13 |
+14 |
25 |
| 4 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
+5 |
25 |
| 5 |
FC Emmen |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
26 |
24 |
+2 |
25 |
| 6 |
NAC Breda |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
25 |
20 |
+5 |
24 |
| 7 |
FC Volendam |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
30 |
22 |
+8 |
19 |
| 8 |
FC Den Bosch |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
21 |
+2 |
18 |
| 9 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
17 |
18 |
-1 |
18 |
| 10 |
Jong AZ |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
28 |
+4 |
17 |
| 11 |
MVV Maastricht |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
17 |
29 |
-12 |
17 |
| 12 |
RKC Waalwijk |
13 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
22 |
19 |
+3 |
16 |
| 13 |
Jong PSV |
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
21 |
-4 |
16 |
| 14 |
De Graafschap |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
27 |
-10 |
15 |
| 15 |
TOP Oss |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
22 |
-3 |
13 |
| 16 |
Jong Ajax |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
30 |
-11 |
13 |
| 17 |
Helmond Sport |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
23 |
28 |
-5 |
12 |
| 18 |
FC Eindhoven |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
28 |
-10 |
11 |
| 19 |
FC Dordrecht |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
18 |
34 |
-16 |
11 |
| 20 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
22 |
33 |
-11 |
10 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Dordrecht |
|
| NAC Breda |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
FC Dordrecht |
FC Dordrecht |
|
NAC Breda |
NAC Breda |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
VVV-Venlo |
2 - 4 |
|
2 - 4 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Almere City FC |
3 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 4 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 5 |
FC Emmen |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
NAC Breda |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 7 |
FC Volendam |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
FC Den Bosch |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 10 |
Jong AZ |
3 - 6 |
|
3 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
| 11 |
MVV Maastricht |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 12 |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
| 13 |
Jong PSV |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 14 |
De Graafschap |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 15 |
TOP Oss |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 16 |
Jong Ajax |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
| 17 |
Helmond Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 18 |
FC Eindhoven |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
| 19 |
FC Dordrecht |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 20 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
FC Dordrecht |
NAC Breda |
| Wins |
3 |
7 |
| Draws |
2 |
3 |
| Losses |
8 |
3 |
| Goals For |
18 |
25 |
| Goals Against |
34 |
20 |
| Average Scored |
1.38 |
1.92 |
| Average Conceded |
2.62 |
1.54 |
| Matches Scored |
77% |
92% |
| Matches Conceded |
92% |
77% |
| BTS |
69% |
69% |
| Over 1.5 |
85% |
92% |
| Over 2.5 |
77% |
62% |
| Over 3.5 |
46% |
46% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
4 |
| Draws |
0 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
1 |
| Goals For |
10 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
17 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.67 |
2.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.83 |
1.43 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
100% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
71% |
| BTS |
67% |
71% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
83% |
71% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
43% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
4.67 |
4.40 |
1.57 |
|
4.30 |
4.40 |
1.53 |
|
4.60 |
4.60 |
1.57 |
|
4.40 |
4.33 |
1.57 |
|
4.90 |
4.10 |
1.52 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.28 |
1.17 |
1.15 |
|
2.20 |
1.16 |
1.16 |
|
2.30 |
1.17 |
1.17 |
|
2.25 |
1.19 |
1.19 |
|
2.25 |
1.18 |
1.13 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
3.45 |
1.25 |
|
|
3.60 |
1.25 |
|
|
3.50 |
1.26 |
|
|
3.75 |
1.21 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
5.90 |
1.07 |
|
1.5 |
6.50 |
1.10 |
|
1.5 |
5.50 |
1.12 |
|
1.5 |
5.80 |
1.09 |
|
2.5 |
2.70 |
1.36 |
|
2.5 |
2.88 |
1.40 |
|
2.5 |
2.60 |
1.42 |
|
2.5 |
2.70 |
1.40 |
|
3.5 |
1.72 |
2.03 |
|
3.5 |
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.66 |
2.05 |
|
3.5 |
1.70 |
2.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.45 |
2.56 |
|
|
1.48 |
2.40 |
|
|
1.47 |
2.63 |
|
|
1.51 |
2.37 |
|
|
1.45 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign