Ukraine - Premier League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
13:30
FC Kudrivka
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
6.30 |
3.99 |
1.56 |
|
6.00 |
3.80 |
1.47 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.40 |
1.23 |
1.10 |
|
2.50 |
1.22 |
1.11 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.27 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.80 |
1.95 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.91 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.37 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.30 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.00 |
1.74 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.75 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Buzova, away team is from Chernivtsi.
Distance between them is 380.1 km.
Match will start in 15:30 local time.
FC Kudrivka - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Premier League |
LNZ Cherkasy |
2 - 1 |
FC Kudrivka |
1.25 |
5.45 |
10.65 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Veres Rivne |
2 - 1 |
FC Kudrivka |
2.04 |
3.35 |
3.40 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Kudrivka |
2 - 3 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
3.95 |
3.01 |
2.00 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Ukrainian Cup |
Polissya Zhyt. |
2 - 0 |
FC Kudrivka |
1.19 |
5.64 |
10.87 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Polissya Zhyt. |
5 - 1 |
FC Kudrivka |
1.22 |
5.74 |
12.00 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Kudrivka |
0 - 3 |
Epitsentr |
3.20 |
3.18 |
2.22 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Premier League |
FC Kudrivka |
0 - 0 |
Obolon Kiev |
2.32 |
3.04 |
3.11 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Livyi Bereh |
0 - 0 |
FC Kudrivka |
1.83 |
3.44 |
4.21 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
5 - 1 |
FC Kudrivka |
1.12 |
8.20 |
16.20 |
| 09.06.2026 |
Playoff |
Ahrobiznes |
2 - 2 |
FC Kudrivka |
3.35 |
2.92 |
2.15 |
Overall form: 3 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 3 home matches.
Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Premier League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
2 - 2 |
Polissya Zhyt. |
4.16 |
3.78 |
1.76 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Kharkiv |
2 - 0 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
1.76 |
3.66 |
4.37 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Ukrainian Cup |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
3.07 |
2.92 |
2.24 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
1 - 1 |
Zarya Lugansk |
2.36 |
3.38 |
2.81 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Premier League |
Epitsentr |
0 - 0 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
2.59 |
3.32 |
2.59 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo Kiev |
6.28 |
4.05 |
1.50 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Ukrainian Cup |
Nyva Ternopil |
0 - 4 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
5.25 |
3.76 |
1.51 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Karpaty Lviv |
3 - 0 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
1.76 |
3.43 |
4.68 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
0 - 0 |
Obolon Kiev |
1.97 |
3.37 |
3.70 |
| 03.08.2026 |
Premier League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
0 - 0 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
3.66 |
3.16 |
2.06 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 6 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.05.2025 |
First League |
FC Kudrivka |
2 - 0 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
2.40 |
2.93 |
2.70 |
| 06.04.2025 |
First League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
1 - 0 |
FC Kudrivka |
2.30 |
2.86 |
2.87 |
| 28.10.2023 |
First League |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
3 - 3 |
FC Kudrivka |
3.52 |
2.95 |
2.06 |
| 26.08.2023 |
First League |
FC Kudrivka |
1 - 0 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
- |
- |
- |
In last 4 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team FC Kudrivka there were 2 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Premier League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
18 |
4 |
+14 |
21 |
| 2 |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
+10 |
19 |
| 3 |
Dinamo Kiev |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
+5 |
16 |
| 4 |
Kharkiv |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
+9 |
15 |
| 5 |
Karpaty Lviv |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
15 |
6 |
+9 |
14 |
| 6 |
Zarya Lugansk |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
11 |
| 7 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
-2 |
11 |
| 8 |
Veres Rivne |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
9 |
| 9 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
-2 |
8 |
| 10 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
8 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
-2 |
8 |
| 11 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
8 |
| 12 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
-1 |
7 |
| 13 |
Chernomorets Odesa |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
-5 |
5 |
| 14 |
Kryvbas Krivoj Rog |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
5 |
| 15 |
Obolon Kiev |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
-10 |
4 |
| 16 |
FC Kudrivka |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
-14 |
2 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Kudrivka |
|
| Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
FC Kudrivka |
FC Kudrivka |
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
| 4 |
Kharkiv |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 5 |
Karpaty Lviv |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 6 |
Zarya Lugansk |
|
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 7 |
LNZ Cherkasy |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 8 |
Veres Rivne |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 11 |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 12 |
Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
Chernomorets Odesa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Kryvbas Krivoj Rog |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
Obolon Kiev |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 16 |
FC Kudrivka |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
FC Kudrivka |
Bukovyna Chernivtsi |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
5 |
| Losses |
6 |
2 |
| Goals For |
6 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
20 |
8 |
| Average Scored |
0.75 |
0.75 |
| Average Conceded |
2.50 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
62% |
38% |
| Matches Conceded |
75% |
50% |
| BTS |
62% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
62% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
38% |
| Over 3.5 |
38% |
12% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
1 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
2 |
| Goals For |
2 |
0 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
5 |
| Average Scored |
0.67 |
0.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.00 |
1.67 |
| Matches Scored |
33% |
0% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
67% |
| BTS |
33% |
0% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
33% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
6.30 |
3.99 |
1.56 |
|
6.00 |
3.80 |
1.47 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
2.40 |
1.23 |
1.10 |
|
2.50 |
1.22 |
1.11 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.27 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
1.80 |
1.95 |
|
2.5 |
1.75 |
1.91 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.37 |
|
3.5 |
1.29 |
3.30 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
2.00 |
1.74 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.75 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign