Andorra - Primera Divisio (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
19:30
19:30
FC Ranger's
FC Ordino
Our User's Votes
1 0% for FC Ranger's
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for FC Ordino
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Andorra la Vella, away team is from Ordino. Distance between them is 5.5 km. Match will start in 20:30 local time.
FC Ranger's - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 3 - 0 | CE Carroi | 1.15 | 6.33 | 11.58 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ranger's | 1.71 | 3.59 | 4.00 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.29 | 5.01 | 6.92 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma | 2.84 | 3.24 | 2.12 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 6.53 | 3.99 | 1.32 |
| 25.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 3 - 5 | Inter Escaldes | 3.28 | 3.19 | 1.98 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | CE Carroi | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 19.18 | 7.45 | 1.07 |
| 11.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 3 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.99 | 3.04 | 3.03 |
| 13.03.2026 | Copa Constitucio | FC Ranger's | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins and 2 losses
in last 6 home matches.
FC Ordino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 4 | Inter Escaldes | 11.50 | 5.75 | 1.16 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | 2.69 | 3.24 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 2 | Casa de Portugal | 2.57 | 3.39 | 2.32 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Sporting Esc. | 1 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Esperanca And. | 1.44 | 3.82 | 5.31 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.17 | 5.37 | 11.06 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada | 2.01 | 3.08 | 3.12 |
| 19.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | 1.26 | 4.78 | 7.77 |
| 11.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 5 - 0 | CE Carroi | 1.35 | 3.99 | 6.74 |
| 22.03.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 0 | FC Ordino | 1.43 | 3.84 | 5.54 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 6.84 | 4.04 | 1.34 |
| 18.01.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | 1.33 | 4.44 | 7.16 |
| 02.11.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 6.84 | 4.42 | 1.34 |
| 27.04.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 2 | FC Ranger's | 5.84 | 4.10 | 1.39 |
| 09.02.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Ranger's | 6.07 | 4.45 | 1.37 |
| 29.09.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 3 - 0 | FC Ordino | 1.20 | 5.45 | 9.80 |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 1 win and no draws. On stadium of home team FC Ranger's there were 2 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and no draws.
Primera Divisio Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | +16 | 12 |
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | +10 | 10 |
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | +6 | 8 |
| 4 | FC Ranger's | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 5 | FC Ordino | 4 | -6 | 6 |
| 6 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 4 | +3 | 5 |
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 8 | Casa de Portugal | 4 | -9 | 1 |
| 9 | CE Carroi | 4 | -9 | 1 |
| 10 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Ranger's | |
| FC Ordino | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FC Ranger's | FC Ranger's | FC Ordino | FC Ordino | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||||||
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |||||
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |||||||
| 4 | FC Ranger's | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | FC Ordino | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
| 8 | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | CE Carroi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 4 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 20 matches
Teams League Statistic
| FC Ranger's | FC Ordino | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 6 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 2.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 75% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for FC Ranger's
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for FC Ordino
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign