Andorra - Primera Divisio (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 8 November, 2026
13:00
13:00
FC Santa Coloma
FC Ordino
Our User's Votes
1 0% for FC Santa Coloma
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for FC Ordino
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Santa Coloma d'Andorra, away team is from Ordino. Distance between them is 7.5 km. Match will start in 14:00 local time.
FC Santa Coloma - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 3.56 | 3.50 | 1.82 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | Inter Escaldes | 3.06 | 3.17 | 2.12 |
| 18.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 1 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 23.00 | 7.78 | 1.05 |
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 5 - 0 | Casa de Portugal | 1.18 | 5.93 | 9.95 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Sporting Esc. | 1 - 5 | FC Santa Coloma | 19.50 | 7.72 | 1.07 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.34 | 4.48 | 7.03 |
| 05.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | CE Carroi | 0 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma | 11.90 | 5.88 | 1.17 |
| 29.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Rapid Wien | 6 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma | 1.11 | 8.54 | 17.05 |
| 23.07.2026 | CL Qual. | FC Santa Coloma | 1 - 3 | Rapid Wien | 11.49 | 6.18 | 1.20 |
| 16.07.2026 | CL Qual. | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 0 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 1.62 | 3.65 | 5.14 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
FC Ordino - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 2 | Atletic Escaldes | 6.57 | 4.23 | 1.38 |
| 25.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 2 | CE Carroi | 1.57 | 3.71 | 4.81 |
| 17.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ranger's | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.11 | 6.45 | 15.75 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 4 | Inter Escaldes | 11.50 | 5.75 | 1.16 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 4 - 0 | FC Ordino | 2.69 | 3.24 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 3 - 2 | Casa de Portugal | 2.57 | 3.39 | 2.32 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Sporting Esc. | 1 - 2 | FC Ordino | - | - | - |
| 16.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 2 | Esperanca And. | 1.44 | 3.82 | 5.31 |
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.17 | 5.37 | 11.06 |
| 26.04.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada | 2.01 | 3.08 | 3.12 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.17 | 5.37 | 11.06 |
| 15.02.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 2 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 12.09 | 5.34 | 1.19 |
| 23.11.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.32 | 4.45 | 7.65 |
| 30.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.23 | 5.00 | 9.25 |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 5.66 | 3.79 | 1.46 |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.25 | 5.25 | 8.17 |
| 28.04.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | 1.25 | 5.58 | 8.14 |
| 27.01.2024 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 1 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 6.99 | 4.31 | 1.37 |
| 26.11.2023 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino | 1.26 | 5.58 | 8.75 |
| 30.04.2023 | Primera Divisio | FC Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | FC Ordino | 1.20 | 5.58 | 11.17 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 6 wins, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team FC Santa Coloma there were 7 matches played, home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and no draws.
Primera Divisio Standing to 08.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 7 | +19 | 19 |
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 7 | +12 | 15 |
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 7 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 | FC Ordino | 7 | -6 | 12 |
| 5 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 7 | +7 | 11 |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 7 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 7 | -13 | 4 |
| 10 | CE Carroi | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Santa Coloma | |
| FC Ordino | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FC Santa Coloma | FC Santa Coloma | FC Ordino | FC Ordino | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | ||||
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 2 | ||||||
| 4 | FC Ordino | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | ||||
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||||
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 9 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 10 | CE Carroi | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 | |||||
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 4 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 20 matches
Teams League Statistic
| FC Santa Coloma | FC Ordino | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 22 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 3.14 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 0.43 | 2.14 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 43% | 86% |
| BTS | 43% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 57% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 3.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 67% |
| BTS | 33% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for FC Santa Coloma
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for FC Ordino
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign