Czech Republic - First League (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
12:00
FC Slovacko
Zbrojovka Brno
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.44 |
3.34 |
2.66 |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
2.40 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
2.55 |
3.25 |
2.65 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.41 |
1.28 |
1.48 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.48 |
|
1.44 |
1.30 |
1.50 |
|
1.41 |
1.31 |
1.53 |
|
1.41 |
1.28 |
1.43 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.73 |
1.95 |
|
|
1.71 |
1.98 |
|
|
1.79 |
1.85 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
1.83 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.82 |
1.87 |
|
2.5 |
1.84 |
1.84 |
|
3.5 |
1.27 |
3.14 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.15 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.70 |
2.04 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.64 |
2.05 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 04:05.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Uherske Hradiste, away team is from Brno.
Distance between them is 63.5 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stadion Miroslava Valenty,
which has capacity
8 121 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stadion Miroslava Valenty.
Match will start in 13:00 local time.
FC Slovacko - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 11.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slovan Liberec |
0 - 2 |
FC Slovacko |
1.50 |
4.14 |
5.98 |
| 19.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
2 - 2 |
Banik Ostrava |
2.41 |
3.26 |
2.79 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
2 - 0 |
FC Slovacko |
2.12 |
3.34 |
3.31 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
0 - 0 |
FK Pardubice |
2.39 |
3.32 |
2.80 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 1 |
FC Slovacko |
1.31 |
5.20 |
8.25 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Mlada Boleslav |
2 - 1 |
FC Slovacko |
1.83 |
3.59 |
3.94 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
1 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc |
2.98 |
3.26 |
2.29 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Jablonec |
1 - 0 |
FC Slovacko |
1.71 |
3.69 |
4.51 |
| 01.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
1 - 1 |
Artis Brno |
1.57 |
4.03 |
5.22 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
5 - 1 |
FC Slovacko |
1.15 |
7.25 |
15.20 |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 draws and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Zbrojovka Brno - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
0 - 1 |
Jablonec |
2.45 |
3.35 |
2.69 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Zbrojovka Brno |
5 - 1 |
MFK Skalica |
- |
- |
- |
| 19.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Mlada Boleslav |
2 - 0 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2.22 |
3.47 |
2.95 |
| 12.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2 - 1 |
Artis Brno |
1.55 |
3.97 |
5.62 |
| 05.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Slavia Prague |
4 - 0 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.27 |
5.55 |
8.93 |
| 02.09.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove |
2.28 |
3.28 |
2.95 |
| 29.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
3 - 2 |
Zlin |
1.65 |
3.78 |
4.96 |
| 23.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Teplice |
0 - 2 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2.28 |
3.40 |
2.87 |
| 07.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
0 - 1 |
Slovan Liberec |
2.49 |
3.34 |
2.63 |
| 01.08.2026 |
1. Liga |
Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 1 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.50 |
4.31 |
5.57 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 29.06.2024 |
Club Friendly |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1 - 0 |
FC Slovacko |
5.75 |
4.70 |
1.37 |
| 30.04.2023 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
1 - 0 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.53 |
4.03 |
5.51 |
| 30.07.2022 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2 - 2 |
FC Slovacko |
3.58 |
3.59 |
1.92 |
| 21.04.2021 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
4 - 2 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.62 |
3.64 |
5.31 |
| 16.12.2020 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2 - 1 |
FC Slovacko |
3.26 |
3.40 |
2.11 |
| 14.04.2018 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
1 - 0 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.86 |
3.19 |
4.13 |
| 14.10.2017 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2 - 1 |
FC Slovacko |
2.05 |
3.07 |
3.56 |
| 04.03.2017 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
0 - 0 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
2.14 |
3.16 |
3.28 |
| 27.08.2016 |
1. Liga |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1 - 0 |
FC Slovacko |
1.90 |
3.35 |
3.78 |
| 12.03.2016 |
1. Liga |
FC Slovacko |
2 - 1 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
1.72 |
3.54 |
4.25 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team FC Slovacko there were 5 matches played,
home team has 4 wins,
away team has no wins
and 1 time draw.
First League Standing to 18.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
6 |
+20 |
26 |
| 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
+7 |
20 |
| 3 |
Sparta Prague |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
12 |
+8 |
18 |
| 4 |
Mlada Boleslav |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
13 |
+4 |
17 |
| 5 |
Sigma Olomouc |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
+3 |
17 |
| 6 |
Jablonec |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
9 |
+3 |
17 |
| 7 |
Teplice |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
16 |
+2 |
17 |
| 8 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
16 |
| 9 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
15 |
| 10 |
Hradec Kralove |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
-3 |
14 |
| 11 |
Viktoria Plzen |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
17 |
+3 |
13 |
| 12 |
Banik Ostrava |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
-11 |
10 |
| 13 |
FK Pardubice |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
8 |
| 14 |
Artis Brno |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
-9 |
8 |
| 15 |
FC Slovacko |
10 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
-7 |
7 |
| 16 |
Zlin |
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
20 |
-12 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| FC Slovacko |
|
| Zbrojovka Brno |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
FC Slovacko |
FC Slovacko |
|
Zbrojovka Brno |
Zbrojovka Brno |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Slavia Prague |
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
| 2 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 3 |
Sparta Prague |
|
|
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 4 |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 5 |
Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Jablonec |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 7 |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 8 |
Zbrojovka Brno |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 9 |
Bohemians 1905 Prague |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Hradec Kralove |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 11 |
Viktoria Plzen |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 12 |
Banik Ostrava |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 13 |
FK Pardubice |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Artis Brno |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
FC Slovacko |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
Zlin |
|
|
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
FC Slovacko |
Zbrojovka Brno |
| Wins |
1 |
5 |
| Draws |
4 |
1 |
| Losses |
5 |
4 |
| Goals For |
9 |
12 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
13 |
| Average Scored |
0.90 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.60 |
1.30 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
60% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
80% |
| BTS |
60% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
70% |
| Over 2.5 |
40% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
20% |
30% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
1 |
2 |
| Goals For |
4 |
3 |
| Goals Against |
5 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
1.00 |
0.75 |
| Average Conceded |
1.25 |
1.75 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
75% |
75% |
| BTS |
75% |
25% |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
25% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
25% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.44 |
3.34 |
2.66 |
|
2.50 |
3.25 |
2.70 |
|
2.50 |
3.40 |
2.70 |
|
2.40 |
3.30 |
2.80 |
|
2.55 |
3.25 |
2.65 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.41 |
1.28 |
1.48 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.48 |
|
1.44 |
1.30 |
1.50 |
|
1.41 |
1.31 |
1.53 |
|
1.41 |
1.28 |
1.43 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.73 |
1.95 |
|
|
1.71 |
1.98 |
|
|
1.79 |
1.85 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.20 |
1.26 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.25 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.29 |
|
1.5 |
3.40 |
1.27 |
|
1.5 |
3.50 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
1.83 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.85 |
1.85 |
|
2.5 |
1.87 |
1.90 |
|
2.5 |
1.82 |
1.87 |
|
2.5 |
1.84 |
1.84 |
|
3.5 |
1.27 |
3.14 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.00 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.25 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.30 |
3.15 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.70 |
2.04 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.00 |
|
|
1.73 |
2.10 |
|
|
1.68 |
2.05 |
|
|
1.64 |
2.05 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 04:05.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign