Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
10:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Nomme Kalju
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 4.10 | 4.23 |
|
|
1.57 | 4.20 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.56 | 4.00 | 4.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.14 | 1.15 | 2.07 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.17 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.19 | 2.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 3.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.65 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.66 | 1.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.75 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.35 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.52 | 2.28 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 2.59 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.63 | |
|
|
1.54 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Tallinn. Match will take place on stadium Kadriorg, which has capacity 5 000 seats. Dimension of the field is 103 x 66 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Kadriorg. Match will start in 12:30 local time.
FCI Levadia Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 3 - 4 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.69 | 5.16 | 1.34 |
| 27.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.21 | 5.91 | 8.76 |
| 24.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.23 | 5.26 | 9.59 |
| 18.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.36 | 5.31 | 1.22 |
| 15.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.15 | 4.40 | 1.45 |
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.40 | 4.25 | 6.22 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 10.14 | 5.87 | 1.19 |
| 17.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.17 | 6.21 | 11.00 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.10 | 7.80 | 13.95 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.10 | 7.87 | 14.41 |
Overall form: 9 wins and 1 draw
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 6 wins
in last 6 home matches.
Nomme Kalju - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | 1.46 | 4.06 | 5.48 |
| 28.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | 2.03 | 3.58 | 2.96 |
| 25.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 2.26 | 3.46 | 2.63 |
| 17.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 3 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | 4.26 | 4.03 | 1.59 |
| 13.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | 3.90 | 3.82 | 1.68 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 1.49 | 4.19 | 4.97 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju | 3.87 | 3.64 | 1.72 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.58 |
| 08.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United | 1.43 | 4.43 | 5.36 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 2.70 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.31 | 4.02 | 1.49 |
| 20.06.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 1.37 | 4.39 | 6.66 |
| 12.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 2.49 | 3.26 | 2.45 |
| 21.09.2025 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.94 | 3.66 | 1.73 |
| 21.06.2025 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 1.74 | 3.55 | 3.89 |
| 24.05.2025 | Estonian Cup | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.33 | 3.48 | 1.86 |
| 04.05.2025 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | 4.30 | 3.64 | 1.64 |
| 30.03.2025 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 1.50 | 3.71 | 5.64 |
| 22.02.2025 | Super Cup | Levadia Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Nomme Kalju | 1.59 | 3.90 | 4.32 |
| 27.10.2024 | Meistriliiga | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 4 | Levadia Tallinn | 3.31 | 3.35 | 1.93 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team FCI Levadia Tallinn there were 4 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has no wins and 1 time draw.
Meistriliiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| FCI Levadia Tallinn | |
| Nomme Kalju | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | Nomme Kalju | Nomme Kalju | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 7 | Nomme United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 4 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| FCI Levadia Tallinn | Nomme Kalju | |
| Wins | 28 | 18 |
| Draws | 6 | 6 |
| Losses | 1 | 11 |
| Goals For | 95 | 59 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 34 |
| Average Scored | 2.71 | 1.69 |
| Average Conceded | 0.77 | 0.97 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 63% | 66% |
| BTS | 63% | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 26% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 13 | 9 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 51 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.41 |
| Average Conceded | 0.53 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 41% | 53% |
| BTS | 41% | 35% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 76% | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 24% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 4.10 | 4.23 |
|
|
1.57 | 4.20 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.56 | 4.00 | 4.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.14 | 1.15 | 2.07 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.17 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.19 | 2.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 3.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.65 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.12 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.66 | 1.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.75 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.35 | 1.49 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.70 | 1.99 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.52 | 2.28 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.43 | 2.59 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.63 | |
|
|
1.54 | 2.23 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.