Champions League Group (2026 - 2027)
17:45
Fenerbahce
(Turkiye)
Slavia Prague
(Czech Republic)
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 4.31 | 4.83 |
|
|
1.65 | 4.10 | 4.70 |
|
|
1.62 | 4.20 | 4.75 |
|
|
1.68 | 4.10 | 4.60 |
|
|
1.66 | 4.10 | 4.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 1.26 | 2.23 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.17 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.19 | 1.23 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 2.18 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 3.55 | |
|
|
1.22 | 3.80 | |
|
|
1.28 | 3.40 | |
|
|
1.26 | 3.35 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.35 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.36 | 1.69 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.23 | 1.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.46 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.49 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.19 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.14 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Istanbul (Turkiye), away team is from Prague (Czech Republic). Distance between them is 1 511.1 km. Match will take place on stadium Sukru Saracoglu, which has capacity 50 509 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Sukru Saracoglu. Match will start in 19:45 local time.
Fenerbahce - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | ChL Group | Aston Villa | 6 - 0 | Fenerbahce | 1.62 | 4.24 | 5.25 |
| 10.10.2026 | Super Lig | Caykur Rizespor | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahce | 4.66 | 4.14 | 1.69 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Turan Tovuz | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 8 - 0 | Eyupspor | 1.17 | 7.87 | 15.05 |
| 14.09.2026 | Super Lig | Gaziantep FK | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | 6.01 | 4.32 | 1.53 |
| 10.09.2026 | ChL Group | Fenerbahce | 1 - 1 | Roma | 3.47 | 3.54 | 2.15 |
| 05.09.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 1 - 2 | Besiktas | 2.12 | 3.44 | 3.40 |
| 30.08.2026 | Super Lig | Samsunspor | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | 5.28 | 4.24 | 1.60 |
| 26.08.2026 | ChL Qual. | Lyonnais | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | 1.93 | 3.58 | 3.68 |
| 22.08.2026 | Super Lig | Fenerbahce | 4 - 2 | Konyaspor | 1.30 | 5.61 | 9.33 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Slavia Prague - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.2026 | ChL Group | Sabah Baku | 2 - 0 | Slavia Prague | 3.51 | 3.71 | 2.06 |
| 09.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague | 10.05 | 5.62 | 1.25 |
| 20.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | 1.53 | 4.17 | 5.46 |
| 16.09.2026 | Czech Cup | Varnsdorf | 1 - 5 | Slavia Prague | 19.13 | 9.73 | 1.07 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Teplice | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague | 5.60 | 3.79 | 1.58 |
| 10.09.2026 | ChL Group | Slavia Prague | 2 - 3 | Lens | 2.67 | 3.55 | 2.63 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 4 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1.27 | 5.55 | 8.93 |
| 30.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague | 2.61 | 3.42 | 2.47 |
| 22.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1.22 | 6.00 | 10.85 |
| 16.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague | 4.24 | 3.67 | 1.76 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.11.2024 | EL Group | Slavia Prague | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce | 2.03 | 3.29 | 3.72 |
| 24.02.2022 | CL Final Stage | Slavia Prague | 3 - 2 | Fenerbahce | 2.03 | 3.35 | 3.65 |
| 17.02.2022 | CL Final Stage | Fenerbahce | 2 - 3 | Slavia Prague | 1.97 | 3.39 | 3.70 |
In last 3 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Fenerbahce there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Champions League Group Standing to 20.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris Saint Germain | 2 | +7 | 6 |
| 2 | Aston Villa | 2 | +7 | 6 |
| 2 | Barcelona | 2 | +7 | 6 |
| 4 | Stuttgart | 2 | +5 | 6 |
| 5 | Liverpool | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 6 | Sporting CP | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 7 | Arsenal | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 8 | Real Betis | 2 | +2 | 6 |
| 8 | Real Madrid | 2 | +2 | 6 |
| 10 | Bayern Munchen | 2 | +5 | 4 |
| 11 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | +2 | 4 |
| 12 | Como | 2 | +2 | 3 |
| 13 | Manchester United | 2 | +2 | 3 |
| 14 | Villarreal | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 15 | Atletico Madrid | 2 | +1 | 3 |
| 16 | Club Brugge | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 17 | Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 18 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 19 | Lens | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 20 | AEK Athens | 2 | -1 | 3 |
| 21 | RB Leipzig | 2 | -2 | 3 |
| 21 | Sabah Baku | 2 | -2 | 3 |
| 23 | Feyenoord | 2 | -3 | 3 |
| 24 | Bodo Glimt | 2 | -4 | 3 |
| 25 | Roma | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 26 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 27 | Viking Stavanger | 2 | -2 | 1 |
| 28 | Fenerbahce | 2 | -6 | 1 |
| 29 | Inter | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 30 | Porto | 2 | -3 | 0 |
| 30 | Slavia Prague | 2 | -3 | 0 |
| 32 | Napoli | 2 | -3 | 0 |
| 33 | LASK Linz | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 34 | Lille | 2 | -4 | 0 |
| 35 | Galatasaray | 2 | -5 | 0 |
| 36 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Played Matches in the Group
| Fenerbahce | |
| Slavia Prague | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Standing in Group
| Fenerbahce | Slavia Prague | |
| Position | 28 | 30 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 23 | 28 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
Group Form
| Fenerbahce | Slavia Prague | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
1 1 |
0
0 2 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 1 |
Goals in Group
| Fenerbahce | Slavia Prague | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
1
7 |
2
5 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
1
1 |
0
2 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 4.31 | 4.83 |
|
|
1.65 | 4.10 | 4.70 |
|
|
1.62 | 4.20 | 4.75 |
|
|
1.68 | 4.10 | 4.60 |
|
|
1.66 | 4.10 | 4.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 1.26 | 2.23 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.17 | 2.20 |
|
|
1.19 | 1.23 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 2.18 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 3.55 | |
|
|
1.22 | 3.80 | |
|
|
1.28 | 3.40 | |
|
|
1.26 | 3.35 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.35 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.80 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.18 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.60 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.36 | 1.69 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.23 | 1.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.46 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.45 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.49 | 2.45 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.47 | 2.70 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 2.19 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.62 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.14 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.