Kosovo - Superleague (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
12:00
Feronikeli Glogovac
Ballkani Suhareke
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Feronikeli Glogovac
2 0% for Ballkani Suhareke
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.10 |
3.22 |
2.10 |
|
3.10 |
3.15 |
2.05 |
|
3.10 |
3.25 |
2.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.57 |
1.24 |
1.27 |
|
1.60 |
1.25 |
1.28 |
|
1.67 |
1.30 |
1.30 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.30 |
1.53 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.00 |
1.33 |
|
2.5 |
1.66 |
2.05 |
|
2.5 |
1.65 |
2.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
3.68 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.82 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.83 |
|
|
1.91 |
1.80 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Glogovac, away team is from Suva Reka.
Distance between them is 29.6 km.
Match will start in 13:00 local time.
Feronikeli Glogovac - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Superleague |
KF Malisheva |
0 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.24 |
4.87 |
10.90 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
3 - 0 |
Dukagjini Kline |
3.98 |
3.18 |
1.82 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Superleague |
KF Gjilani |
1 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.47 |
3.84 |
5.80 |
| 14.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
0 - 0 |
Llapi Podujevo |
2.03 |
3.31 |
3.13 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Drenica Sk. |
2 - 2 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.87 |
3.26 |
3.57 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
3 - 1 |
KF Vushtrria |
1.98 |
3.25 |
3.28 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Superleague |
FC Prishtina |
3 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
- |
- |
- |
| 09.09.2026 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1 - 0 |
Drita Gjilan |
7.71 |
4.62 |
1.31 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
2 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.25 |
4.96 |
10.11 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
0 - 3 |
KF Malisheva |
- |
- |
- |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Ballkani Suhareke - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
4 - 0 |
Drenica Sk. |
1.53 |
3.61 |
5.30 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
0 - 1 |
FC Prishtina |
3.19 |
3.45 |
1.92 |
| 13.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
0 - 1 |
Drita Gjilan |
2.07 |
3.12 |
3.15 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Superleague |
Llapi Podujevo |
0 - 1 |
Ballkani Suh. |
3.16 |
3.38 |
1.97 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Superleague |
KF Malisheva |
2 - 1 |
Ballkani Suh. |
2.41 |
3.28 |
2.48 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
0 - 0 |
Dukagjini Kline |
2.12 |
3.13 |
3.04 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Superleague |
KF Gjilani |
1 - 0 |
Ballkani Suh. |
3.55 |
3.32 |
1.87 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
2 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.25 |
4.96 |
10.11 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Superleague |
Drenica Sk. |
0 - 2 |
Ballkani Suh. |
2.74 |
3.23 |
2.24 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
2 - 1 |
KF Vushtrria |
1.08 |
7.89 |
20.88 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
2 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.25 |
4.96 |
10.11 |
| 21.04.2025 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
3 - 3 |
Ballkani Suh. |
- |
- |
- |
| 21.02.2025 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
3 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. *** |
- |
- |
- |
| 04.11.2024 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1 - 4 |
Ballkani Suh. |
7.11 |
3.92 |
1.40 |
| 25.08.2024 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
3 - 1 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.30 |
4.77 |
7.83 |
| 13.04.2024 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
0 - 2 |
Ballkani Suh. |
- |
- |
- |
| 16.02.2024 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
2 - 2 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.23 |
5.25 |
9.95 |
| 29.10.2023 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
0 - 3 |
Ballkani Suh. |
- |
- |
- |
| 20.08.2023 |
Superleague |
Ballkani Suh. |
2 - 0 |
Feronikeli Gl. |
1.27 |
5.15 |
8.70 |
| 08.05.2022 |
Superleague |
Feronikeli Gl. |
0 - 2 |
Ballkani Suh. |
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has no wins,
away team
has 8 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Feronikeli Glogovac there were 5 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 4 wins
and 1 time draw.
Superleague Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
FC Prishtina |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
23 |
9 |
+14 |
29 |
| 2 |
KF Malisheva |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
8 |
+17 |
27 |
| 3 |
Drita Gjilan |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
10 |
+8 |
23 |
| 4 |
KF Gjilani |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
19 |
| 5 |
Dukagjini Kline |
13 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
18 |
| 6 |
Ballkani Suhareke |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
10 |
+4 |
16 |
| 7 |
Feronikeli Glogovac |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
12 |
| 8 |
Drenica Skenderaj |
12 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
11 |
| 9 |
Llapi Podujevo |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
26 |
-15 |
8 |
| 10 |
KF Vushtrria |
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
26 |
-20 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| Feronikeli Glogovac |
|
| Ballkani Suhareke |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Feronikeli Glogovac |
Feronikeli Glogovac |
|
Ballkani Suhareke |
Ballkani Suhareke |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
FC Prishtina |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
| 2 |
KF Malisheva |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 3 |
Drita Gjilan |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 4 |
KF Gjilani |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 5 |
Dukagjini Kline |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 6 |
Ballkani Suhareke |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 7 |
Feronikeli Glogovac |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 8 |
Drenica Skenderaj |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
4 - 0 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
| 9 |
Llapi Podujevo |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 10 |
KF Vushtrria |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Feronikeli Glogovac |
Ballkani Suhareke |
| Wins |
3 |
5 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
6 |
5 |
| Goals For |
10 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
16 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
0.83 |
1.27 |
| Average Conceded |
1.33 |
0.91 |
| Matches Scored |
42% |
64% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
55% |
| BTS |
25% |
27% |
| Over 1.5 |
58% |
55% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
36% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
18% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
0 |
| Losses |
2 |
3 |
| Goals For |
8 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
1.17 |
1.40 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
50% |
60% |
| BTS |
33% |
40% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
60% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.10 |
3.22 |
2.10 |
|
3.10 |
3.15 |
2.05 |
|
3.10 |
3.25 |
2.10 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.57 |
1.24 |
1.27 |
|
1.60 |
1.25 |
1.28 |
|
1.67 |
1.30 |
1.30 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
2.30 |
1.53 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
1.5 |
3.00 |
1.33 |
|
2.5 |
1.66 |
2.05 |
|
2.5 |
1.65 |
2.10 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
3.68 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.82 |
1.85 |
|
|
1.85 |
1.83 |
|
|
1.91 |
1.80 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Feronikeli Glogovac
2 0% for Ballkani Suhareke
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign