Serbia - SuperLiga (2026 - 2027)
14:00
FK Cukaricki
FK Zemun
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 5.11 | 8.50 |
|
|
1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 |
|
|
1.38 | 4.10 | 6.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.06 | 1.16 | 3.14 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.17 | 3.00 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.14 | 2.40 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 4.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.81 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.51 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.82 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Belgrade. Match will take place on stadium Stadion Cukaricki, which has capacity 4 070 seats. Pictures from Google maps stadium Stadion Cukaricki. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
FK Cukaricki - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Macva Sabac | 1.50 | 3.90 | 5.90 |
| 20.09.2026 | SuperLiga | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | FK Cukaricki | 1.71 | 3.83 | 4.22 |
| 12.09.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | FK Novi Pazar | 2.19 | 2.98 | 3.33 |
| 05.09.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | FK Cukaricki | 2.14 | 3.21 | 3.17 |
| 29.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 0 - 5 | Vojvodina | 3.70 | 3.55 | 1.78 |
| 23.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 4 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 1.14 | 6.69 | 12.16 |
| 15.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | OFK Belgrade | 2.40 | 2.97 | 2.70 |
| 09.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | FK Cukaricki | 2.45 | 2.78 | 2.87 |
| 01.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 | 2.29 | 2.96 | 2.93 |
| 25.07.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | FK Cukaricki | 2.11 | 3.19 | 3.08 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
FK Zemun - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 6.34 | 4.18 | 1.48 |
| 19.09.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | FK Zemun | 1.35 | 4.69 | 7.49 |
| 14.09.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 1 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.12 |
| 06.09.2026 | SuperLiga | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | FK Zemun | 1.15 | 7.29 | 12.20 |
| 30.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 2 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 24.70 | 12.15 | 1.04 |
| 22.08.2026 | SuperLiga | OFK Belgrade | 1 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.33 | 4.29 | 7.88 |
| 16.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | 3.14 | 3.12 | 2.07 |
| 08.08.2026 | SuperLiga | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.29 | 4.67 | 8.33 |
| 02.08.2026 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | 3.37 | 3.14 | 1.98 |
| 25.07.2026 | SuperLiga | IMT N. Belgrade | 4 - 0 | FK Zemun | 1.50 | 3.76 | 5.67 |
Overall form: 2 draws and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.2018 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 0 - 3 | FK Cukaricki | 3.16 | 3.08 | 2.10 |
| 21.07.2018 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | FK Zemun | 1.31 | 4.50 | 8.10 |
| 04.12.2017 | SuperLiga | FK Cukaricki | 4 - 1 | FK Zemun | 1.25 | 4.73 | 10.07 |
| 13.08.2017 | SuperLiga | FK Zemun | 2 - 0 | FK Cukaricki | 4.47 | 3.23 | 1.72 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team FK Cukaricki there were 2 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has no wins and 1 time draw.
SuperLiga Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 11 | +24 | 31 |
| 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 11 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 11 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 10 | +7 | 17 |
| 5 | Radnicki 1923 | 10 | +5 | 17 |
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 11 | -2 | 17 |
| 7 | Radnik Surdulica | 11 | -2 | 14 |
| 8 | FK Novi Pazar | 11 | -2 | 13 |
| 9 | FK Cukaricki | 11 | -6 | 12 |
| 10 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | -1 | 11 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 11 | -8 | 10 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 11 | -11 | 9 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 14 | FK Zemun | 11 | -16 | 3 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Cukaricki | |
| FK Zemun | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FK Cukaricki | FK Cukaricki | FK Zemun | FK Zemun | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Crvena zvezda Belgrade | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||
| 3 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 5 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 6 | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 9 | FK Cukaricki | - | - | - | ||||
| 10 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 2 | ||||||
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | FK Zemun | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| FK Cukaricki | FK Zemun | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 14 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 0.55 |
| Average Conceded | 1.82 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 36% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 100% |
| BTS | 45% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.40 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 33% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 5.11 | 8.50 |
|
|
1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 |
|
|
1.38 | 4.10 | 6.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.06 | 1.16 | 3.14 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.17 | 3.00 |
|
|
1.06 | 1.14 | 2.40 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 4.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 4.81 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.50 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.85 | 1.19 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.25 | 1.65 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.02 | 1.65 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.51 | 2.55 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.38 | 2.60 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.83 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.82 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.