Serbia - SuperLiga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
14:00
FK Cukaricki
Radnicki Nis
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.89 |
3.74 |
3.89 |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.70 |
|
1.81 |
3.40 |
3.45 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.25 |
1.26 |
1.89 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.19 |
1.20 |
1.73 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.38 |
2.60 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.09 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.06 |
1.76 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.97 |
1.68 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
3.01 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.70 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.63 |
2.12 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Belgrade, away team is from Nis.
Distance between them is 201.7 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stadion Cukaricki,
which has capacity
4 070 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stadion Cukaricki.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
FK Cukaricki - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
SuperLiga |
IMT N. Belgrade |
0 - 0 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.97 |
3.33 |
3.47 |
| 24.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Partizan Belgrade |
0 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.59 |
3.95 |
4.59 |
| 17.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
3 - 0 |
FK Zemun |
1.38 |
4.57 |
6.96 |
| 10.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 2 |
Macva Sabac |
1.50 |
3.90 |
5.90 |
| 20.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2 - 1 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.71 |
3.83 |
4.22 |
| 12.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
1 - 1 |
FK Novi Pazar |
2.19 |
2.98 |
3.33 |
| 05.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnik Surdulica |
3 - 1 |
FK Cukaricki |
2.14 |
3.21 |
3.17 |
| 29.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
0 - 5 |
Vojvodina |
3.70 |
3.55 |
1.78 |
| 23.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
4 - 0 |
FK Cukaricki |
1.14 |
6.69 |
12.16 |
| 15.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 0 |
OFK Belgrade |
2.40 |
2.97 |
2.70 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Radnicki Nis - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 28.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
2 - 3 |
Partizan Belgrade |
3.90 |
3.67 |
1.78 |
| 23.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 2 |
FK Novi Pazar |
2.38 |
3.16 |
2.74 |
| 16.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnik Surdulica |
3 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
2.14 |
3.26 |
3.12 |
| 11.10.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 4 |
Vojvodina |
3.94 |
3.61 |
1.79 |
| 20.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
3 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.13 |
8.36 |
14.50 |
| 13.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
3 - 1 |
OFK Belgrade |
2.12 |
3.32 |
3.09 |
| 05.09.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
2.74 |
3.01 |
2.51 |
| 29.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki 1923 |
2.36 |
3.09 |
2.72 |
| 22.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Macva Sabac |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
3.25 |
3.09 |
2.05 |
| 16.08.2026 |
SuperLiga |
IMT N. Belgrade |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
2.15 |
2.94 |
3.22 |
Overall form: 1 win, 2 draws and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 25.07.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
2.11 |
3.19 |
3.08 |
| 08.12.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
2.69 |
3.15 |
2.37 |
| 03.08.2025 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.87 |
3.33 |
3.67 |
| 13.04.2025 |
Rel. Group |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 2 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.77 |
3.37 |
3.84 |
| 12.03.2025 |
Serbian Cup |
FK Cukaricki |
0 - 2 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.78 |
3.33 |
3.97 |
| 23.11.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
2 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
2.17 |
3.16 |
3.01 |
| 20.07.2024 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.51 |
3.77 |
5.31 |
| 26.11.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
2.93 |
3.08 |
2.26 |
| 29.07.2023 |
SuperLiga |
FK Cukaricki |
2 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
1.51 |
3.74 |
5.52 |
| 02.04.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki Nis |
0 - 2 |
FK Cukaricki |
2.80 |
3.02 |
2.35 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 1 win
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team FK Cukaricki there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
SuperLiga Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
14 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
6 |
+31 |
40 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
14 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
30 |
12 |
+18 |
32 |
| 3 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
11 |
+10 |
26 |
| 4 |
Radnicki 1923 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
23 |
| 5 |
IMT New Belgrade |
14 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
15 |
9 |
+6 |
22 |
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
17 |
+1 |
20 |
| 7 |
FK Cukaricki |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
20 |
-1 |
19 |
| 8 |
Mladost Lucani |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
19 |
-7 |
18 |
| 9 |
Partizan Belgrade |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
24 |
0 |
17 |
| 10 |
FK Novi Pazar |
14 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
16 |
-3 |
16 |
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
14 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
11 |
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
14 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
-14 |
10 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
23 |
-14 |
8 |
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
28 |
-21 |
6 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Cukaricki |
|
| Radnicki Nis |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
FK Cukaricki |
FK Cukaricki |
|
Radnicki Nis |
Radnicki Nis |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Crvena zvezda Belgrade |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 2 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
0 - 5 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
| 3 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 4 |
Radnicki 1923 |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 5 |
IMT New Belgrade |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 6 |
Radnik Surdulica |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 7 |
FK Cukaricki |
- |
- |
- |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 8 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
Partizan Belgrade |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 10 |
FK Novi Pazar |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
OFK Belgrade |
2 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 12 |
Macva Sabac |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 13 |
Radnicki Nis |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 14 |
FK Zemun |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| |
FK Cukaricki |
Radnicki Nis |
| Wins |
5 |
2 |
| Draws |
4 |
2 |
| Losses |
5 |
9 |
| Goals For |
19 |
9 |
| Goals Against |
20 |
23 |
| Average Scored |
1.36 |
0.69 |
| Average Conceded |
1.43 |
1.77 |
| Matches Scored |
71% |
46% |
| Matches Conceded |
57% |
85% |
| BTS |
36% |
38% |
| Over 1.5 |
86% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
46% |
| Over 3.5 |
36% |
23% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
3 |
1 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
5 |
| Goals For |
11 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
9 |
10 |
| Average Scored |
1.57 |
0.29 |
| Average Conceded |
1.29 |
1.43 |
| Matches Scored |
71% |
29% |
| Matches Conceded |
57% |
71% |
| BTS |
29% |
14% |
| Over 1.5 |
86% |
43% |
| Over 2.5 |
57% |
43% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
0% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.89 |
3.74 |
3.89 |
|
1.91 |
3.60 |
3.70 |
|
1.81 |
3.40 |
3.45 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.25 |
1.26 |
1.89 |
|
1.25 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.19 |
1.20 |
1.73 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.38 |
2.60 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.09 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
1.5 |
3.70 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.06 |
1.76 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
2.5 |
1.97 |
1.68 |
|
3.5 |
1.39 |
3.01 |
|
3.5 |
1.36 |
2.88 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.70 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.63 |
2.12 |
|
|
1.67 |
2.15 |
|
|
1.62 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign