Slovakia - 2. Liga (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 17 October, 2026
13:30
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.21 |
3.55 |
1.96 |
|
3.25 |
3.60 |
1.91 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.65 |
1.19 |
1.25 |
|
1.73 |
1.22 |
1.29 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.17 |
|
2.5 |
2.05 |
1.66 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.65 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.66 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.56 |
2.22 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Humenne, away team is from Zlate Moravce.
Distance between them is 264.6 km.
Match will start in 14:30 local time.
FK Humenne - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
2. Liga |
MFK Bytca |
4 - 1 |
FK Humenne |
2.91 |
3.26 |
2.14 |
| 03.10.2026 |
2. Liga |
FK Humenne |
0 - 2 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana |
2.39 |
3.51 |
2.61 |
| 28.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
MSK Zilina B |
0 - 0 |
FK Humenne |
1.99 |
3.50 |
3.04 |
| 19.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
FK Humenne |
1 - 1 |
Inter Bratislava |
3.38 |
3.44 |
1.88 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
Povazska Bystr. |
2 - 1 |
FK Humenne |
1.53 |
3.94 |
4.84 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
FK Humenne |
0 - 1 |
Petrzalka Bratislava |
4.34 |
3.75 |
1.63 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
Banik Lehota |
1 - 0 |
FK Humenne |
1.75 |
3.69 |
3.73 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
FK Humenne |
1 - 0 |
Tatran Liptovsky |
3.47 |
3.79 |
1.79 |
| 17.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
Slovan Bratislava B |
3 - 0 |
FK Humenne |
1.88 |
3.56 |
3.38 |
| 08.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
FK Humenne |
1 - 0 |
MFK Zvolen |
2.81 |
3.09 |
2.33 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Zlate Moravce - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 12.10.2026 |
2. Liga |
Zlate Moravce |
1 - 3 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana |
1.72 |
3.60 |
3.87 |
| 03.10.2026 |
2. Liga |
Inter Bratislava |
2 - 2 |
Zlate Moravce |
2.08 |
3.56 |
3.08 |
| 26.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
Zlate Moravce |
0 - 2 |
Petrzalka Bratislava |
2.31 |
3.29 |
2.62 |
| 18.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
Tatran Liptovsky |
0 - 0 |
Zlate Moravce |
1.93 |
3.49 |
3.19 |
| 14.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
Zlate Moravce |
4 - 0 |
MFK Zvolen |
1.76 |
3.56 |
3.78 |
| 05.09.2026 |
2. Liga |
Tatran Presov |
0 - 1 |
Zlate Moravce |
1.67 |
3.59 |
4.29 |
| 29.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
Zlate Moravce |
0 - 1 |
Slovan Galanta |
1.47 |
4.10 |
5.34 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
MFK Bytca |
2 - 1 |
Zlate Moravce |
5.58 |
4.20 |
1.44 |
| 15.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
Zlate Moravce |
0 - 0 |
MSK Zilina B |
1.82 |
3.50 |
3.63 |
| 10.08.2026 |
2. Liga |
Povazska Bystr. |
2 - 1 |
Zlate Moravce |
2.28 |
3.31 |
2.70 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 14.03.2025 |
2. Liga |
Zlate Moravce |
4 - 0 |
FK Humenne |
1.42 |
3.86 |
6.09 |
| 17.08.2024 |
2. Liga |
FK Humenne |
0 - 1 |
Zlate Moravce |
2.94 |
3.26 |
2.11 |
In last 2 head to head matches
home team
has no wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and no draws.
On stadium of home team FK Humenne there was only 1 match played,
and winner was away team.
2. Liga Standing to 17.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Petrzalka Bratislava |
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
8 |
+14 |
29 |
| 2 |
STK 1914 Samorin |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
23 |
13 |
+10 |
28 |
| 3 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica |
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
25 |
21 |
+4 |
23 |
| 4 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
16 |
+5 |
22 |
| 5 |
MSK Zilina B |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
13 |
+3 |
20 |
| 6 |
Inter Bratislava |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
27 |
15 |
+12 |
19 |
| 7 |
Slovan Galanta |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
-1 |
19 |
| 8 |
Tatran Presov |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
18 |
-1 |
18 |
| 9 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
14 |
+3 |
16 |
| 10 |
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
19 |
-1 |
16 |
| 11 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
16 |
+2 |
15 |
| 12 |
Zlate Moravce |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
14 |
-1 |
13 |
| 13 |
OFK Malzenice |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
11 |
| 14 |
MFK Bytca |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
13 |
31 |
-18 |
9 |
| 15 |
FK Humenne |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
-12 |
8 |
| 16 |
MFK Zvolen |
12 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
21 |
-14 |
3 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Humenne |
|
| Zlate Moravce |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
FK Humenne |
FK Humenne |
|
Zlate Moravce |
Zlate Moravce |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Petrzalka Bratislava |
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
| 2 |
STK 1914 Samorin |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3 |
MSK Povazska Bystrica |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 4 |
Pohronie Dolna Zdana |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
| 5 |
MSK Zilina B |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 6 |
Inter Bratislava |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 7 |
Slovan Galanta |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
| 8 |
Tatran Presov |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 9 |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 10 |
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
Slovan Bratislava B |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 12 |
Zlate Moravce |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13 |
OFK Malzenice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
MFK Bytca |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 15 |
FK Humenne |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 16 |
MFK Zvolen |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
FK Humenne |
Zlate Moravce |
| Wins |
2 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
4 |
| Losses |
8 |
5 |
| Goals For |
7 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
19 |
14 |
| Average Scored |
0.58 |
1.08 |
| Average Conceded |
1.58 |
1.17 |
| Matches Scored |
58% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
75% |
58% |
| BTS |
42% |
42% |
| Over 1.5 |
58% |
58% |
| Over 2.5 |
42% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
17% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
2 |
2 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
2 |
| Goals For |
4 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
6 |
6 |
| Average Scored |
0.67 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.00 |
1.00 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
83% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
50% |
| BTS |
33% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 2.5 |
17% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.21 |
3.55 |
1.96 |
|
3.25 |
3.60 |
1.91 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.65 |
1.19 |
1.25 |
|
1.73 |
1.22 |
1.29 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.17 |
|
1.5 |
4.50 |
1.17 |
|
2.5 |
2.05 |
1.66 |
|
2.5 |
2.10 |
1.65 |
|
3.5 |
1.37 |
2.66 |
|
3.5 |
1.40 |
2.75 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.56 |
2.22 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign