Czech Republic - First League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
FK Pardubice
Zlin
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 3.82 | 4.98 |
|
|
1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.75 | 4.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.22 | 2.18 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.22 | 2.30 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.22 | 2.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 3.45 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.28 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.86 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.84 | 1.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.84 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Pardubice, away team is from Zlin. Distance between them is 163.7 km. Match will take place on stadium Dolicek, which has capacity 7 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Dolicek. Match will start in 15:00 local time.
FK Pardubice - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 1.34 | 5.03 | 7.64 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | FK Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1.58 | 4.49 | 4.54 |
| 19.09.2026 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 1.97 | 3.56 | 3.47 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 1.95 | 3.55 | 3.58 |
| 05.09.2026 | 1. Liga | FC Slovacko | 0 - 0 | FK Pardubice | 2.39 | 3.32 | 2.80 |
| 29.08.2026 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Artis Brno | 1.45 | 4.37 | 6.41 |
| 23.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.62 |
| 15.08.2026 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 2.18 | 3.58 | 2.92 |
| 09.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.21 | 6.11 | 11.19 |
| 02.08.2026 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 0 - 2 | Jablonec | 2.31 | 3.34 | 2.89 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Zlin - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague | 10.05 | 5.62 | 1.25 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Zlin | 1 - 2 | SK Prostejov | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Zlin | 1.42 | 4.26 | 7.12 |
| 13.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | 3.38 | 3.25 | 2.11 |
| 06.09.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 3 | Teplice | 2.72 | 3.17 | 2.53 |
| 29.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | Zlin | 1.65 | 3.78 | 4.96 |
| 22.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | 3.84 | 3.44 | 1.90 |
| 15.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | Zlin | 1.23 | 5.72 | 11.09 |
| 08.08.2026 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 2.54 | 3.22 | 2.65 |
| 31.07.2026 | 1. Liga | Sparta Prague | 3 - 1 | Zlin | 1.19 | 6.38 | 11.82 |
Overall form: 1 draw and 9 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2026 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 3 - 1 | Zlin | 1.99 | 3.24 | 3.60 |
| 25.10.2025 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 2 - 2 | FK Pardubice | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.38 |
| 04.05.2024 | Rel. Group | FK Pardubice | 2 - 0 | Zlin | 1.95 | 3.39 | 3.52 |
| 14.04.2024 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 1 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.92 | 3.44 | 3.66 |
| 04.11.2023 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Zlin | 1.66 | 3.77 | 4.64 |
| 21.05.2023 | Rel. Group | FK Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Zlin | 2.00 | 3.57 | 3.30 |
| 19.02.2023 | 1. Liga | FK Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Zlin | 2.34 | 3.19 | 2.91 |
| 30.08.2022 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 2 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.96 | 3.43 | 3.60 |
| 10.05.2022 | Rel. Group | FK Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Zlin | 2.03 | 3.42 | 3.41 |
| 19.03.2022 | 1. Liga | Zlin | 4 - 1 | FK Pardubice | 1.71 | 3.42 | 4.76 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 4 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team FK Pardubice there were 6 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has 2 wins and 1 time draw.
First League Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 10 | +20 | 26 |
| 2 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Sparta Prague | 10 | +8 | 18 |
| 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 9 | +5 | 17 |
| 5 | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 6 | Jablonec | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 7 | Teplice | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 9 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | -3 | 14 |
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 10 | +3 | 13 |
| 11 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 12 | Banik Ostrava | 10 | -11 | 10 |
| 13 | FK Pardubice | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 10 | -9 | 8 |
| 15 | FC Slovacko | 10 | -7 | 7 |
| 16 | Zlin | 10 | -12 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| FK Pardubice | |
| Zlin | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | FK Pardubice | FK Pardubice | Zlin | Zlin | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 2 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 3 | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 5 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | ||||||
| 6 | Jablonec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 7 | Teplice | 1 - 3 | ||||||
| 8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 9 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 11 | Bohemians 1905 Prague | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 12 | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | FK Pardubice | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | Artis Brno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 15 | FC Slovacko | 0 - 0 | ||||||
| 16 | Zlin | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| FK Pardubice | Zlin | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 9 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| BTS | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 75% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 3.82 | 4.98 |
|
|
1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.75 | 4.90 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.13 | 1.22 | 2.18 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.22 | 2.30 |
|
|
1.14 | 1.22 | 2.06 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.22 | 3.45 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.28 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.87 | 1.86 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.84 | 1.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.04 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
|
|
1.90 | 1.87 | |
|
|
1.80 | 1.84 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.