France - Championnat National (2025 - 2026)
Friday, 15 May, 2026
18:30
18:30
Fleury 91
Rouen
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Fleury 91
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Rouen
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 3.00 | 2.95 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.10 | 2.88 |
|
|
2.16 | 3.15 | 3.05 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.36 | 1.34 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.29 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 2.15 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.03 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.82 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.65 | 1.97 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Fleury-Merogis, away team is from Rouen. Distance between them is 129.0 km. Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Fleury 91 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Orleans | 2 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.40 | 3.24 | 2.54 |
| 01.05.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 4 - 0 | Le Puy Foot | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Chateauroux | 0 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.65 | 3.34 | 2.27 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 0 | Valenciennes | 2.14 | 3.35 | 2.90 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 1.70 | 3.57 | 4.13 |
| 03.04.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 1 | Dijon | 3.24 | 3.23 | 2.04 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 3 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | 1.72 | 3.34 | 4.34 |
| 20.03.2026 | Champ. National | Versailles 78 | 1 - 1 | Fleury 91 | 1.97 | 3.19 | 3.46 |
| 13.03.2026 | Champ. National | Fleury 91 | 2 - 1 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1.69 | 3.29 | 4.53 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Aubagne Air Bel | 1 - 2 | Fleury 91 | 2.66 | 2.96 | 2.49 |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 wins
in last 5 home matches.
Rouen - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.2026 | Champ. National | Rouen | 1 - 3 | Versailles 78 | 1.99 | 3.12 | 3.45 |
| 02.05.2026 | Champ. National | Quevilly-Rouen | 0 - 0 | Rouen | 4.16 | 3.15 | 1.81 |
| 24.04.2026 | Champ. National | Rouen | 3 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel | 1.47 | 3.91 | 5.87 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | Concarneau | 0 - 0 | Rouen | 2.99 | 3.09 | 2.22 |
| 11.04.2026 | Club Friendly | Lens | 2 - 1 | Rouen | - | - | - |
| 03.04.2026 | Champ. National | Villefranche-B. | 2 - 1 | Rouen | 4.09 | 3.18 | 1.84 |
| 27.03.2026 | Champ. National | Rouen | 1 - 1 | Caen | 1.82 | 3.26 | 3.99 |
| 20.03.2026 | Champ. National | Paris 13 Atl. | 0 - 0 | Rouen | 3.81 | 2.96 | 1.95 |
| 13.03.2026 | Champ. National | Rouen | 3 - 2 | Stade Briochin | 1.51 | 3.69 | 5.66 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 1 | Rouen | 4.20 | 3.09 | 1.82 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.2025 | Champ. National | Rouen | 0 - 0 | Fleury 91 | 2.18 | 2.96 | 3.17 |
Championnat National Standing to 15.05.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dijon | 31 | +26 | 62 |
| 2 | Sochaux | 31 | +25 | 57 |
| 3 | Fleury 91 | 31 | +18 | 54 |
| 4 | Rouen | 31 | +13 | 52 |
| 5 | Versailles 78 | 31 | +12 | 52 |
| 6 | Orleans | 31 | +1 | 51 |
| 7 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 31 | +7 | 46 |
| 8 | Caen | 31 | +7 | 40 |
| 9 | Concarneau | 31 | -5 | 37 |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 31 | -9 | 36 |
| 11 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 31 | -11 | 36 |
| 12 | Aubagne Air Bel | 31 | -10 | 34 |
| 13 | Paris 13 Atletico | 31 | -14 | 32 |
| 14 | Bourg Peronnas | 32 | -19 | 31 |
| 15 | Quevilly-Rouen | 31 | -12 | 30 |
| 16 | Chateauroux | 31 | -14 | 29 |
| 17 | Stade Briochin | 31 | -15 | 26 |
Played Matches in the League
| Fleury 91 | |
| Rouen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Fleury 91 | Fleury 91 | Rouen | Rouen | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Dijon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 2 | Sochaux | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 3 | Fleury 91 | - | - | - | 0 - 0 | |||
| 4 | Rouen | 0 - 0 | - | - | - | |||
| 5 | Versailles 78 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 6 | Orleans | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
| 8 | Caen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Concarneau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Valenciennes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 11 | Villefranche-Beaujolais | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Paris 13 Atletico | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 14 | Bourg Peronnas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 15 | Quevilly-Rouen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 16 | Chateauroux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
| 17 | Stade Briochin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Teams League Statistic
| Fleury 91 | Rouen | |
| Wins | 15 | 13 |
| Draws | 9 | 13 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 46 | 41 |
| Goals Against | 28 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.48 | 1.32 |
| Average Conceded | 0.90 | 0.90 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 55% | 61% |
| BTS | 39% | 61% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 8 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 25 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| Average Conceded | 0.87 | 0.93 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 47% | 67% |
| BTS | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.38 | 3.00 | 2.95 |
|
|
2.30 | 3.10 | 2.88 |
|
|
2.16 | 3.15 | 3.05 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.36 | 1.34 | 1.52 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.29 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.27 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.55 | 2.15 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.03 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.77 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.82 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.65 | 1.97 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 12.05.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Fleury 91
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Rouen
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign