Estonia - Meistriliiga (2026)
17:00
Flora Tallinn
Tartu Tammeka
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 4.10 | 4.04 |
|
|
1.50 | 3.90 | 3.80 |
|
|
1.60 | 4.20 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.65 | 4.00 | 4.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.15 | 2.02 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.08 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.17 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.19 | 2.02 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 2.90 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.90 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.02 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.78 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.28 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.74 | 1.94 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.72 | 1.92 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.40 | 2.70 | |
|
|
1.30 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.63 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 04:05. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Tallinn, away team is from Tartu. Distance between them is 163.1 km. Match will take place on stadium A. Le Coq Arena, which has capacity 9 692 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium A. Le Coq Arena. Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Flora Tallinn - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Levadia Tallinn | 5.15 | 4.40 | 1.45 |
| 11.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 4.11 | 3.89 | 1.64 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus | 1.43 | 4.48 | 5.29 |
| 12.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | 4.69 | 4.28 | 1.51 |
| 08.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 4.72 | 3.97 | 1.54 |
| 05.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju | 2.70 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
| 02.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.53 | 4.19 | 4.63 |
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.27 |
| 26.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 4.24 | 3.94 | 1.62 |
| 23.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 4.50 | 4.13 | 1.55 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Tartu Tammeka - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.62 | 3.90 | 4.28 |
| 10.10.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 4 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.86 | 3.84 | 3.17 |
| 20.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju | 3.87 | 3.64 | 1.72 |
| 17.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Levadia Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.17 | 6.21 | 11.00 |
| 13.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.76 | 3.33 | 2.23 |
| 09.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3.21 | 3.51 | 1.94 |
| 06.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.14 | 3.56 | 2.76 |
| 02.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.53 | 4.19 | 4.63 |
| 30.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Narva Trans | 0 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.31 | 3.34 | 2.63 |
| 26.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 4.24 | 3.94 | 1.62 |
Overall form: 5 wins and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.2026 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.53 | 4.19 | 4.63 |
| 26.08.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 4.24 | 3.94 | 1.62 |
| 03.04.2026 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 6.41 | 4.77 | 1.35 |
| 20.09.2025 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.12 | 7.38 | 12.67 |
| 20.07.2025 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 6.38 | 4.48 | 1.38 |
| 30.05.2025 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.17 | 6.06 | 10.63 |
| 08.04.2025 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | 5.04 | 4.01 | 1.48 |
| 08.02.2025 | Club Friendly | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.48 | 4.26 | 4.82 |
| 21.09.2024 | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.50 | 4.11 | 4.72 |
| 19.07.2024 | Meistriliiga | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 2.94 | 3.45 | 2.10 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 7 wins, away team has 3 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team Flora Tallinn there were 5 matches played, home team has 5 wins, away team has no wins and no draws.
Meistriliiga Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 31 | +63 | 78 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 31 | +16 | 55 |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 31 | +12 | 54 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 31 | +24 | 51 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 31 | -7 | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 31 | -4 | 41 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 31 | -18 | 36 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 31 | -15 | 35 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 31 | -27 | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 31 | -44 | 20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Flora Tallinn | |
| Tartu Tammeka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Flora Tallinn | Flora Tallinn | Tartu Tammeka | Tartu Tammeka | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 9 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 6 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
*** 4 matches per season
Teams League Statistic
| Flora Tallinn | Tartu Tammeka | |
| Wins | 18 | 15 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 12 | 14 |
| Goals For | 60 | 42 |
| Goals Against | 44 | 49 |
| Average Scored | 1.94 | 1.35 |
| Average Conceded | 1.42 | 1.58 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 68% |
| BTS | 58% | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 81% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 42% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 7 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 8 |
| Goals For | 34 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 2.12 | 1.31 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 94% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 69% |
| BTS | 62% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 81% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 44% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 4.10 | 4.04 |
|
|
1.50 | 3.90 | 3.80 |
|
|
1.60 | 4.20 | 4.20 |
|
|
1.65 | 4.00 | 4.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.16 | 1.15 | 2.02 |
|
|
1.08 | 1.08 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.17 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.19 | 2.02 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 2.90 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 5.90 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.00 | 1.02 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.78 | 1.34 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.55 | 1.28 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.74 | 1.94 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.72 | 1.92 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.40 | 2.70 | |
|
|
1.30 | 2.35 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.75 | |
|
|
1.40 | 2.63 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 16.10.2026 04:05. They may vary at this moment.