India - Championship Group (2021 - 2022)
12:35
Gokulam Kerala FC
Punjab FC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.29 | 3.34 | 2.94 |
|
|
2.23 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.30 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.30 | 2.87 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.35 | 2.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.36 | 1.29 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.26 | 1.48 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.29 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.27 | 1.57 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.84 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.12 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.06 | 1.63 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.27 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.33 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 23.04.2022 08:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kozhikode, away team is from Mohali. Distance between them is 2 173.2 km. Match will start in 17:05 local time.
Gokulam Kerala FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 3 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.72 | 3.03 | 2.42 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 4 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5.22 | 3.51 | 1.59 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.22 | 5.70 | 11.56 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.91 | 3.27 | 2.19 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.55 | 3.39 | 1.90 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 - 1 | Rajasthan Utd | 1.87 | 3.06 | 4.12 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.37 | 3.10 | 2.75 |
| 21.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 2 - 3 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.22 | 3.22 | 2.06 |
| 12.03.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 6 - 2 | Kenkre FC | 1.32 | 4.51 | 7.83 |
| 07.03.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 1 | Real Kashmir | 2.27 | 3.04 | 3.00 |
Overall form: 8 wins and 2 draws
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Punjab FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 3 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.72 | 3.03 | 2.42 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 0 | TRAU FC | 1.75 | 3.56 | 3.94 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 - 3 | Punjab FC | 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.22 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.35 | 4.28 | 7.49 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.80 | 3.26 | 4.02 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.13 | 3.11 | 3.13 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 1 | NEROCA FC | 2.24 | 3.13 | 2.94 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.09 | 3.24 | 3.07 |
| 11.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 4 - 3 | Aizawl FC | 1.48 | 3.84 | 5.93 |
| 08.03.2022 | I-League | Kenkre FC | 0 - 4 | Punjab FC | 5.37 | 3.57 | 1.56 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins
in last 2 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 3 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.72 | 3.03 | 2.42 |
| 05.03.2021 | Champ. Group | Punjab FC | 0 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.35 | 3.12 | 2.73 |
| 14.01.2021 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 4 - 3 | Punjab FC | 2.20 | 3.32 | 2.92 |
| 29.02.2020 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 - 1 | Punjab FC | 2.44 | 3.10 | 2.69 |
| 20.01.2020 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.26 | 3.01 | 2.96 |
| 19.01.2019 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.37 |
| 18.11.2018 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1 - 0 | Punjab FC | 2.68 | 2.96 | 2.50 |
| 20.02.2018 | I-League | Punjab FC | 0 - 1 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 1.65 | 3.28 | 5.03 |
| 06.01.2018 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 0 - 1 | Punjab FC | 2.81 | 2.96 | 2.40 |
In last 9 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Gokulam Kerala FC there were 4 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw.
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.29 | 3.34 | 2.94 |
|
|
2.23 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
|
|
2.25 | 3.30 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.15 | 3.30 | 2.87 |
|
|
2.20 | 3.35 | 2.80 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.36 | 1.29 | 1.55 |
|
|
1.33 | 1.26 | 1.48 |
|
|
1.36 | 1.25 | 1.53 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.29 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.37 | 1.27 | 1.57 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.65 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.61 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.66 | 2.10 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.84 | 1.21 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.00 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.30 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.12 | 1.74 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.06 | 1.63 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.66 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.68 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.44 | 2.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.80 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.27 | |
|
|
1.53 | 2.38 | |
|
|
1.57 | 2.25 | |
|
|
1.55 | 2.33 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 23.04.2022 08:03. They may vary at this moment.