Bolivia - Primera Division (2026)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
23:30
Guabira Montero
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Our User's Votes
2 0% for San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.49 |
4.40 |
4.83 |
|
1.50 |
4.40 |
4.70 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.11 |
1.12 |
2.27 |
|
1.14 |
1.16 |
2.30 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.23 |
3.65 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.75 |
1.05 |
|
2.5 |
2.97 |
1.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.83 |
1.83 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.39 |
2.73 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.65 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Montero, away team is from Entre Rios.
Distance between them is 137.3 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Gilberto Parada,
which has capacity
13 000 seats.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Gilberto Parada.
Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Guabira Montero - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Primera Division |
Guabira Montero |
1 - 2 |
Bolivar La Paz |
3.36 |
3.68 |
1.82 |
| 26.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Nacional Potosi |
3 - 0 |
Guabira Montero |
1.35 |
4.65 |
6.39 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Guabira Montero |
1 - 1 |
Oriente Petrolero |
2.29 |
3.61 |
2.56 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
4 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.80 |
3.77 |
3.53 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Guabira Montero |
2 - 1 |
The Strongest |
1.50 |
3.90 |
4.75 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Guabira Montero |
2 - 1 |
Oriente Petrolero |
1.93 |
3.57 |
3.19 |
| 29.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Univ. de Vinto |
3 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.97 |
3.68 |
3.00 |
| 26.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
The Strongest |
2 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.38 |
4.66 |
5.81 |
| 21.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Guabira Montero |
2 - 1 |
San Antonio BB |
1.67 |
3.65 |
4.21 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Guabira Montero |
3 - 1 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
1.90 |
3.46 |
3.28 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 6 home matches.
San Antonio Bulo Bulo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
ABB La Paz |
2 - 3 |
San Antonio BB |
1.63 |
3.96 |
4.18 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
2 - 1 |
Real Potosi |
2.74 |
3.48 |
2.23 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Univ. de Vinto |
2 - 1 |
San Antonio BB |
1.65 |
3.86 |
4.21 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
0 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.72 |
3.80 |
3.82 |
| 06.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Potosi |
4 - 2 |
San Antonio BB |
1.26 |
5.06 |
8.60 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
San Antonio BB |
0 - 2 |
ABB La Paz |
1.36 |
4.92 |
5.78 |
| 30.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Aurora Cochabamba |
2 - 2 |
San Antonio BB |
2.07 |
3.64 |
2.82 |
| 25.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
San Antonio BB |
3 - 0 |
Real Potosi |
2.02 |
3.51 |
3.01 |
| 21.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Guabira Montero |
2 - 1 |
San Antonio BB |
1.67 |
3.65 |
4.21 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Ind. Petrolero |
1 - 3 |
San Antonio BB |
1.63 |
4.00 |
4.17 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 21.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Guabira Montero |
2 - 1 |
San Antonio BB |
1.67 |
3.65 |
4.21 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
San Antonio BB |
5 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.80 |
3.65 |
3.51 |
| 29.05.2026 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
1 - 2 |
Guabira Montero |
1.75 |
3.83 |
3.56 |
| 07.02.2026 |
Bolivia |
San Antonio BB |
0 - 0 |
Guabira Montero |
1.77 |
3.78 |
3.58 |
| 31.01.2026 |
Bolivia |
Guabira Montero |
2 - 2 |
San Antonio BB |
2.23 |
3.62 |
2.57 |
| 23.11.2025 |
Primera Division |
Guabira Montero |
1 - 2 |
San Antonio BB |
1.73 |
3.79 |
3.84 |
| 14.06.2025 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
1 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.69 |
3.78 |
4.13 |
| 25.09.2024 |
Primera Division |
Guabira Montero |
1 - 2 |
San Antonio BB |
1.73 |
3.60 |
4.02 |
| 11.05.2024 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
3 - 2 |
Guabira Montero |
1.59 |
3.93 |
4.70 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 3 times draw.
On stadium of home team Guabira Montero there were 4 matches played,
home team has 1 win,
away team has 2 wins
and 1 time draw.
Primera Division Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
24 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
24 |
+36 |
57 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
58 |
17 |
+41 |
54 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
24 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
46 |
28 |
+18 |
48 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
24 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
31 |
17 |
+14 |
39 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
41 |
30 |
+11 |
38 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
24 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
35 |
31 |
+4 |
35 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
32 |
+4 |
32 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
26 |
+7 |
31 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
40 |
-8 |
30 |
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
49 |
-14 |
30 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
57 |
-19 |
28 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
24 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
45 |
-18 |
27 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
24 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
31 |
48 |
-17 |
21 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
24 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
20 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
35 |
54 |
-19 |
20 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
42 |
-25 |
20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Guabira Montero |
|
| San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Guabira Montero |
Guabira Montero |
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
1 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
1 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
3 - 1 |
|
3 - 1 |
|
0 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
1 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
3 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
2 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
1 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
2 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
4 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
3 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
3 - 0 |
|
3 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
*** Two matches in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| |
Guabira Montero |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
| Wins |
8 |
8 |
| Draws |
6 |
3 |
| Losses |
10 |
13 |
| Goals For |
35 |
27 |
| Goals Against |
49 |
45 |
| Average Scored |
1.46 |
1.12 |
| Average Conceded |
2.04 |
1.88 |
| Matches Scored |
79% |
62% |
| Matches Conceded |
88% |
83% |
| BTS |
67% |
54% |
| Over 1.5 |
96% |
88% |
| Over 2.5 |
79% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
46% |
38% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
6 |
2 |
| Draws |
4 |
1 |
| Losses |
2 |
9 |
| Goals For |
25 |
12 |
| Goals Against |
13 |
30 |
| Average Scored |
2.08 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
1.08 |
2.50 |
| Matches Scored |
100% |
58% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
92% |
| BTS |
83% |
58% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
75% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
67% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.49 |
4.40 |
4.83 |
|
1.50 |
4.40 |
4.70 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.11 |
1.12 |
2.27 |
|
1.14 |
1.16 |
2.30 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.23 |
3.65 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.75 |
1.05 |
|
2.5 |
2.97 |
1.30 |
|
3.5 |
1.83 |
1.83 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.39 |
2.73 |
|
|
1.40 |
2.65 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 07.11.2026 00:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
2 0% for San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign