Bolivia - Primera Division (2026)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
19:00
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose
CDT Real Oruro
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Gualberto Villarroel San Jose
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.64 |
3.98 |
4.08 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.16 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.55 |
1.05 |
|
2.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
3.5 |
1.82 |
1.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.36 |
2.85 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Oruro.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Primera Division |
The Strongest |
4 - 2 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.23 |
5.55 |
8.50 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
2 - 1 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
1.81 |
3.50 |
3.66 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.82 |
3.58 |
3.46 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
4 - 1 |
Guabira Montero |
1.78 |
3.68 |
3.52 |
| 07.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.36 |
4.20 |
6.50 |
| 04.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
3 - 2 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
2.13 |
3.61 |
2.74 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Bolivar La Paz |
3 - 2 |
G. V. San Jose |
- |
- |
- |
| 27.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
1 - 3 |
Ind. Petrolero |
2.03 |
3.43 |
2.99 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.36 |
3.58 |
2.36 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Bolivar La Paz |
4 - 2 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.07 |
8.98 |
16.40 |
Overall form: 3 wins and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
CDT Real Oruro - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 1 |
Nacional Potosi |
2.84 |
3.37 |
2.13 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Always Ready |
5 - 1 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.11 |
7.93 |
13.00 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 0 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
2.69 |
3.52 |
2.18 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Univ. de Vinto |
1 - 3 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.46 |
4.32 |
5.13 |
| 06.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
4 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.35 |
4.84 |
5.83 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Nacional Potosi |
2 - 0 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.27 |
5.53 |
7.14 |
| 30.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
2 - 2 |
Always Ready |
- |
- |
- |
| 28.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 1 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.67 |
3.70 |
3.90 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.36 |
3.58 |
2.36 |
| 15.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
CDT Real Oruro |
0 - 2 |
Real Potosi |
2.47 |
3.50 |
2.34 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 2 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.36 |
3.58 |
2.36 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
4 - 1 |
CDT Real Oruro |
2.03 |
3.55 |
2.92 |
| 11.07.2026 |
Primera Division |
CDT Real Oruro |
3 - 1 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.02 |
3.65 |
2.91 |
| 07.02.2026 |
Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
3 - 2 |
CDT Real Oruro |
- |
- |
- |
| 01.02.2026 |
Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 1 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.17 |
3.74 |
2.57 |
| 08.11.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
2 - 2 |
CDT Real Oruro |
2.19 |
3.30 |
2.78 |
| 01.11.2025 |
Primera Division |
CDT Real Oruro |
1 - 1 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.17 |
3.41 |
2.83 |
| 31.08.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
4 - 1 |
G. V. San Jose |
2.37 |
3.32 |
2.58 |
| 25.05.2025 |
Primera Division |
G. V. San Jose |
0 - 0 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.95 |
3.47 |
3.33 |
In last 9 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 4 times draw.
On stadium of home team Gualberto Villarroel San Jose there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has no wins
and 2 times draw.
Primera Division Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
24 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
24 |
+36 |
57 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
58 |
17 |
+41 |
54 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
24 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
46 |
28 |
+18 |
48 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
24 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
31 |
17 |
+14 |
39 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
41 |
30 |
+11 |
38 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
24 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
35 |
31 |
+4 |
35 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
32 |
+4 |
32 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
26 |
+7 |
31 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
40 |
-8 |
30 |
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
49 |
-14 |
30 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
57 |
-19 |
28 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
24 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
45 |
-18 |
27 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
24 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
31 |
48 |
-17 |
21 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
24 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
20 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
35 |
54 |
-19 |
20 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
42 |
-25 |
20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
|
| CDT Real Oruro |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
|
CDT Real Oruro |
CDT Real Oruro |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
1 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 6 |
5 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
0 - 0 |
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
1 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
0 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
2 - 1 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
1 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
*** Two matches in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
CDT Real Oruro |
| Wins |
4 |
8 |
| Draws |
8 |
4 |
| Losses |
12 |
12 |
| Goals For |
29 |
38 |
| Goals Against |
44 |
57 |
| Average Scored |
1.21 |
1.58 |
| Average Conceded |
1.83 |
2.38 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
83% |
| Matches Conceded |
88% |
92% |
| BTS |
67% |
75% |
| Over 1.5 |
79% |
96% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
75% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
58% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
4 |
4 |
| Draws |
4 |
2 |
| Losses |
4 |
6 |
| Goals For |
19 |
19 |
| Goals Against |
19 |
31 |
| Average Scored |
1.58 |
1.58 |
| Average Conceded |
1.58 |
2.58 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
92% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
100% |
| BTS |
75% |
92% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
83% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
58% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.64 |
3.98 |
4.08 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.15 |
1.16 |
2.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
6.55 |
1.05 |
|
2.5 |
2.92 |
1.31 |
|
3.5 |
1.82 |
1.85 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.36 |
2.85 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Gualberto Villarroel San Jose
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign