Italy - Serie C - Group B (2026 - 2027)
13:30
Guidonia Montecelio
Forli
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.08 | 3.13 | 3.24 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.10 | 3.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.31 | 1.31 | 1.66 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.52 | 2.35 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.97 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.31 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.71 | 1.98 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.50 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Guidonia Montecelio, away team is from Forli. Distance between them is 253.1 km. Match will start in 14:30 local time.
Guidonia Montecelio - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Guidonia Mont. | 1.79 | 3.39 | 3.81 |
| 04.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Guidonia Mont. | 1 - 0 | Pineto | 2.12 | 3.17 | 3.25 |
| 27.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 - 1 | Guidonia Mont. | 3.27 | 3.17 | 2.02 |
| 21.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Guidonia Mont. | 1 - 1 | Livorno | 2.30 | 2.93 | 2.96 |
| 16.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Latina | 1 - 1 | Guidonia Mont. | 2.41 | 2.83 | 2.89 |
| 12.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Guidonia Mont. | 1 - 1 | Reggiana 1919 | 2.75 | 2.94 | 2.42 |
| 05.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Guidonia Mont. | 1 - 0 | Pianese | 2.08 | 2.94 | 3.41 |
| 30.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 1 | Guidonia Mont. | 2.09 | 3.01 | 3.32 |
| 22.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Guidonia Mont. | 3 - 0 | Gubbio | 2.17 | 2.87 | 3.29 |
| 14.08.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Grosseto | 2 - 3 | Guidonia Mont. | - | - | - |
Overall form: 4 wins, 4 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Forli - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Forli | 1 - 1 | Livorno | 2.37 | 3.13 | 2.66 |
| 03.10.2026 | Serie C - B | Vado | 1 - 0 | Forli | 2.60 | 3.35 | 2.41 |
| 27.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Ostia Mare Lido | 1 - 1 | Forli | 2.22 | 3.31 | 2.77 |
| 19.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Forli | 1 - 1 | Torres | 2.28 | 3.17 | 2.76 |
| 16.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Pineto | 1 - 1 | Forli | 2.45 | 2.95 | 2.69 |
| 12.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Forli | 2 - 1 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 1.82 | 3.36 | 3.78 |
| 05.09.2026 | Serie C - B | Latina | 2 - 0 | Forli | 2.27 | 3.01 | 2.92 |
| 01.09.2026 | Coppa Serie C | Ravenna | 2 - 1 | Forli | 1.69 | 3.39 | 4.17 |
| 29.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Forli | 6 - 3 | Pescara | 3.53 | 3.16 | 1.95 |
| 23.08.2026 | Serie C - B | Sambenedettese | 2 - 2 | Forli | 2.26 | 2.97 | 2.98 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.02.2026 | Serie C - B | Guidonia Mont. | 2 - 2 | Forli | 2.18 | 3.04 | 3.19 |
| 05.10.2025 | Serie C - B | Forli | 1 - 0 | Guidonia Mont. | 2.22 | 3.09 | 3.03 |
In last 2 head to head matches home team has no wins, away team has 1 win and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Guidonia Montecelio there was only 1 match played, and result was draw.
Serie C - Group B Standing to 17.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spezia | 9 | +13 | 25 |
| 2 | Ravenna | 9 | +11 | 20 |
| 3 | Grosseto | 9 | +8 | 18 |
| 4 | Livorno | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 4 | Torres | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 6 | Reggiana 1919 | 8 | +5 | 14 |
| 7 | Guidonia Montecelio | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Perugia | 9 | -5 | 13 |
| 9 | Campobasso | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Pescara | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 11 | Forli | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 12 | Vado | 9 | 0 | 11 |
| 13 | Ostia Mare Lido | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 14 | Atalanta U23 | 7 | -3 | 9 |
| 15 | Latina | 8 | -3 | 7 |
| 16 | Pianese | 9 | -4 | 7 |
| 17 | Pineto | 8 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Gubbio | 9 | -8 | 7 |
| 19 | Sambenedettese | 9 | -3 | 6 |
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 8 | -9 | 4 |
Played Matches in the League
| Guidonia Montecelio | |
| Forli | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Guidonia Montecelio | Guidonia Montecelio | Forli | Forli | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Spezia | |||||||
| 2 | Ravenna | |||||||
| 3 | Grosseto | |||||||
| 4 | Livorno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Torres | 1 - 1 | ||||||
| 6 | Reggiana 1919 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Guidonia Montecelio | - | - | - | ||||
| 8 | Perugia | |||||||
| 9 | Campobasso | |||||||
| 10 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 6 - 3 | |||||
| 11 | Forli | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Vado | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 13 | Ostia Mare Lido | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 14 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 1 | ||||||
| 15 | Latina | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ||||
| 16 | Pianese | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 17 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 18 | Gubbio | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 19 | Sambenedettese | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Guidonia Montecelio | Forli | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 1.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 1.44 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| BTS | 67% | 78% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 100% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.08 | 3.13 | 3.24 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.10 | 3.10 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.58 |
|
|
1.25 | 1.25 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.31 | 1.31 | 1.66 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.52 | 2.35 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.97 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.30 | 1.29 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.31 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.71 | 1.98 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.75 | 1.95 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 1.98 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.50 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.77 | 1.90 | |
|
|
1.73 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.