Hungary - NB I (2021 - 2022)
18:30
Gyirmot FC Gyor
Kispest Honved
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.34 | 3.34 | 2.14 |
|
|
3.25 | 3.20 | 2.11 |
|
|
3.30 | 3.10 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.20 | 3.25 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.25 | 3.30 | 2.08 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.64 | 1.32 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.66 | 1.32 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.71 | 1.30 | 1.32 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.40 | 1.50 | |
|
|
2.35 | 1.53 | |
|
|
2.45 | 1.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.90 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 2.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.74 | 1.98 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.16 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 4.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.90 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.89 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.85 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 24.04.2022 16:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Gyor, away team is from Budapest. Distance between them is 107.3 km. Match will take place on stadium Alcufer Stadion, which has capacity 4 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Alcufer Stadion. Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Gyirmot FC Gyor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.2022 | NB I | Debreceni | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 2.20 | 3.24 | 3.12 |
| 09.04.2022 | NB I | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 1 | Puskas Academy | 3.87 | 3.38 | 1.87 |
| 01.04.2022 | NB I | Mezokovesdi SE | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.93 | 3.26 | 3.83 |
| 19.03.2022 | NB I | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 2 | Fehervar | 3.84 | 3.37 | 1.88 |
| 13.03.2022 | NB I | Kisvarda | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.50 | 3.91 | 6.22 |
| 04.03.2022 | NB I | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1 - 1 | MTK Budapest | 2.36 | 3.16 | 2.86 |
| 26.02.2022 | NB I | Ferencvarosi | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.20 | 5.99 | 12.36 |
| 19.02.2022 | NB I | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi | 2.53 | 3.17 | 2.62 |
| 12.02.2022 | NB I | Paksi | 2 - 3 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.50 | 4.51 | 5.09 |
| 09.02.2022 | Hungarian Cup | Bekescsaba 1912 | 3 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 3.72 | 3.50 | 1.84 |
Overall form: 1 win, 3 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Kispest Honved - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.2022 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 1 - 2 | Ferencvarosi | 4.82 | 3.61 | 1.66 |
| 08.04.2022 | NB I | Zalaegerszegi | 3 - 1 | Kispest Honved | 2.87 | 3.16 | 2.38 |
| 02.04.2022 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 1 - 1 | Paksi | 2.21 | 3.57 | 2.83 |
| 20.03.2022 | NB I | Ujpest | 0 - 2 | Kispest Honved | 2.13 | 3.34 | 3.14 |
| 12.03.2022 | NB I | MTK Budapest | 1 - 0 | Kispest Honved | 3.11 | 3.25 | 2.20 |
| 05.03.2022 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 4 - 2 | Debreceni | 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.94 |
| 01.03.2022 | Hungarian Cup | Kispest Honved | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi | 3.74 | 3.42 | 1.86 |
| 26.02.2022 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 0 - 0 | Puskas Academy | 2.60 | 3.27 | 2.50 |
| 18.02.2022 | NB I | Mezokovesdi SE | 0 - 0 | Kispest Honved | 2.65 | 3.34 | 2.42 |
| 13.02.2022 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 3 - 1 | Fehervar | 3.08 | 3.32 | 2.18 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.2022 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.66 | 3.81 | 4.61 |
| 25.09.2021 | NB I | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 2 - 4 | Kispest Honved | 3.85 | 3.49 | 1.86 |
| 29.04.2017 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 1 - 0 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.24 | 5.10 | 11.25 |
| 03.12.2016 | NB I | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 0 - 4 | Kispest Honved | 4.29 | 3.28 | 1.79 |
| 21.08.2016 | NB I | Kispest Honved | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 1.50 | 3.94 | 5.65 |
In last 5 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Gyirmot FC Gyor there were 2 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and no draws.
NB I Standing to 24.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ferencvarosi | 28 | +27 | 59 |
| 2 | Kisvarda | 29 | +13 | 49 |
| 3 | Puskas Academy | 29 | +8 | 49 |
| 4 | Paksi | 29 | +14 | 41 |
| 5 | Fehervar | 29 | 0 | 40 |
| 6 | Ujpest | 28 | +3 | 39 |
| 7 | Zalaegerszegi | 29 | -9 | 39 |
| 8 | Mezokovesdi SE | 29 | -8 | 37 |
| 9 | Debreceni | 29 | -2 | 35 |
| 10 | Kispest Honved | 28 | -2 | 32 |
| 11 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | 28 | -15 | 26 |
| 12 | MTK Budapest | 29 | -29 | 26 |
Played Matches in the League
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | |
| Kispest Honved | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Gyirmot FC Gyor | Gyirmot FC Gyor | Kispest Honved | Kispest Honved | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Ferencvarosi | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 2 | Kisvarda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
| 3 | Puskas Academy | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 4 | Paksi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 5 | Fehervar | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Ujpest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 7 | Zalaegerszegi | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
| 8 | Mezokovesdi SE | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Debreceni | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
| 10 | Kispest Honved | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Gyirmot FC Gyor | - | - | - | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |
| 12 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
*** 3 matches per season
Standing in League
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | Kispest Honved | |
| Position | 11 | 10 |
| Points | 26 | 32 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 12 | 9 |
| Points | 12 | 14 |
League Form
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | Kispest Honved | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
6
8 14 |
9
5 14 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
2
6 6 |
4
2 8 |
Goals in League
| Gyirmot FC Gyor | Kispest Honved | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
26
41 |
44
46 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
10
17 |
21
25 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.34 | 3.34 | 2.14 |
|
|
3.25 | 3.20 | 2.11 |
|
|
3.30 | 3.10 | 2.05 |
|
|
3.20 | 3.25 | 2.10 |
|
|
3.25 | 3.30 | 2.08 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.68 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
|
|
1.64 | 1.32 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.67 | 1.30 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.66 | 1.32 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.71 | 1.30 | 1.32 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.40 | 1.50 | |
|
|
2.35 | 1.53 | |
|
|
2.45 | 1.55 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.31 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.90 | 1.35 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 2.07 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.74 | 1.98 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.66 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.16 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.26 | 3.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.28 | 3.40 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 3.60 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.24 | 4.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.90 | 1.86 | |
|
|
1.78 | 1.89 | |
|
|
1.83 | 1.91 | |
|
|
1.88 | 1.82 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.85 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 24.04.2022 16:00. They may vary at this moment.