Sweden - Division 1 - Norra (2026)
15:00
Hammarby Talang FF
Karlstad Fotboll
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.07 | 3.28 | 3.15 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.30 | 3.05 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.40 | 3.10 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.40 | 3.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.24 | 1.59 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.60 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.21 | 1.65 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.86 | 1.81 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.67 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 2.06 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Stockholm, away team is from Karlstad. Distance between them is 258.5 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Hammarby Talang FF - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 0 - 1 | Enkopings SK | 1.30 | 4.94 | 7.34 |
| 04.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Umea FC | 2 - 1 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.73 | 3.83 | 1.75 |
| 25.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund | 1.19 | 6.32 | 8.65 |
| 21.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 4 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.92 | 3.70 | 1.69 |
| 17.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 0 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.96 | 3.73 | 1.67 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna FK | 1.27 | 4.97 | 7.88 |
| 05.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Stockholm Int. | 3 - 0 | Hammarby T. FF | 1.99 | 3.00 | 3.57 |
| 31.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | 1.41 | 4.48 | 5.64 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 1 | Pitea IF | 1.15 | 6.73 | 11.10 |
| 14.08.2026 | D1 Norra | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 - 0 | Hammarby T. FF | 4.63 | 4.19 | 1.53 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Karlstad Fotboll - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 3 - 0 | Arlanda | 1.74 | 3.45 | 3.95 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.60 | 3.93 | 1.59 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | 1.55 | 3.88 | 4.63 |
| 19.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 2 - 2 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.01 | 3.56 | 1.71 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 0 | FBK Karlstad | 1.74 | 3.58 | 3.83 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.10 | 4.02 | 1.60 |
| 05.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1.84 | 3.57 | 3.46 |
| 29.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Gefle | 2 - 2 | Karlstad Fotboll | 3.57 | 3.49 | 1.82 |
| 22.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 3.74 | 3.42 | 1.81 |
| 18.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF | 3.02 | 3.63 | 1.93 |
Overall form: 1 win, 5 draws and 4 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 2.40 | 3.39 | 2.49 |
| 09.11.2025 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 3.00 | 3.59 | 2.00 |
| 14.06.2025 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 3 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2.22 | 3.44 | 2.64 |
| 14.09.2024 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 1.96 | 3.36 | 3.17 |
| 01.04.2024 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 0 | Hammarby T. FF | 2.42 | 3.49 | 2.47 |
| 12.08.2023 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2.41 | 3.33 | 2.52 |
| 17.05.2023 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 2 | Hammarby T. FF | 2.18 | 3.34 | 2.79 |
| 06.11.2022 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 4 | Hammarby T. FF | 2.14 | 3.63 | 2.75 |
| 04.06.2022 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 1 - 0 | Karlstad Fotboll | 3.84 | 3.79 | 1.71 |
| 15.09.2021 | D1 Norra | Karlstad Fotboll | 4 - 1 | Hammarby T. FF | 1.42 | 4.65 | 5.81 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 5 wins, away team has 2 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Hammarby Talang FF there were 4 matches played, home team has 2 wins, away team has no wins and 2 times draw.
Division 1 - Norra Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 26 | +42 | 60 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 26 | +15 | 48 |
| 3 | Enkopings SK | 27 | +1 | 48 |
| 4 | AFC Eskilstuna | 26 | +11 | 47 |
| 5 | Hammarby Talang FF | 26 | +25 | 45 |
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 26 | +15 | 44 |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 26 | +5 | 43 |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 26 | -1 | 35 |
| 9 | Umea FC | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 26 | -8 | 33 |
| 11 | Gefle | 26 | -14 | 31 |
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 26 | -16 | 28 |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 26 | -9 | 27 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 26 | -16 | 23 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 26 | -23 | 19 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 27 | -21 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| Hammarby Talang FF | |
| Karlstad Fotboll | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Hammarby Talang FF | Hammarby Talang FF | Karlstad Fotboll | Karlstad Fotboll | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
| 2 | Arlanda | 5 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | Enkopings SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
| 4 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 5 | Hammarby Talang FF | - | - | - | 0 - 2 | |||
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 0 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||
| 9 | Umea FC | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 11 | Gefle | 0 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 5 - 0 | |||
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | ||
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Teams League Statistic
| Hammarby Talang FF | Karlstad Fotboll | |
| Wins | 13 | 12 |
| Draws | 6 | 8 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 51 | 40 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.96 | 1.54 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 81% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 62% |
| BTS | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 22 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.69 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.15 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 69% |
| BTS | 69% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 38% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.07 | 3.28 | 3.15 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.30 | 3.05 |
|
|
2.05 | 3.40 | 3.10 |
|
|
1.95 | 3.40 | 3.25 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.27 | 1.24 | 1.59 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.60 |
|
|
1.30 | 1.25 | 1.62 |
|
|
1.23 | 1.21 | 1.65 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.53 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.44 | 2.38 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.86 | 1.81 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.80 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.87 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.98 | 1.67 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.25 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.37 | 2.65 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.67 | 2.06 | |
|
|
1.65 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.