Czech Republic - National League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
16:00
16:00
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Fotbal Trinec
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Fotbal Trinec
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kromeriz, away team is from Trinec. Distance between them is 101.4 km. Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 | National League | SK Kladno | 1 - 3 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.63 | 3.77 | 4.19 |
| 24.10.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2.56 | 3.41 | 2.29 |
| 16.10.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.54 | 4.00 | 4.71 |
| 10.10.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 1 - 3 | Pribram | 2.61 | 3.19 | 2.35 |
| 18.09.2026 | National League | Karvina | 3 - 2 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.31 | 4.91 | 6.87 |
| 12.09.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 2 - 2 | SFC Opava | 2.79 | 3.24 | 2.22 |
| 06.09.2026 | National League | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.03 |
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 2 - 1 | SK Prostejov | 2.07 | 3.26 | 3.06 |
| 23.08.2026 | National League | Slavia Prague B | 4 - 1 | Hanacka Slavia | 1.61 | 3.78 | 4.47 |
| 15.08.2026 | National League | Hanacka Slavia | 0 - 4 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2.47 | 3.15 | 2.53 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Fotbal Trinec - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2026 | National League | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 3 | Ars. Ceska Lipa | 2.05 | 3.48 | 2.92 |
| 23.10.2026 | National League | Taborsko | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.57 | 3.80 | 4.58 |
| 16.10.2026 | National League | Pribram | 2 - 3 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.64 | 3.68 | 4.23 |
| 10.10.2026 | National League | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 1 | SK Kladno | 2.30 | 3.19 | 2.66 |
| 02.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 3 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - |
| 20.09.2026 | National League | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.64 | 4.02 | 3.95 |
| 15.09.2026 | Czech Cup | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | 7.52 | 5.57 | 1.25 |
| 11.09.2026 | National League | Fotbal Trinec | 3 - 2 | Karvina | 4.78 | 3.90 | 1.54 |
| 04.09.2026 | National League | FC Vlasim | 2 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | 1.55 | 3.93 | 4.72 |
| 29.08.2026 | National League | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 4 | Banik Ostrava B | 2.57 | 3.35 | 2.33 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
No Data Found
National League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | FC Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | SFC Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | SK Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Fotbal Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Played Matches in the League
| Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | |
| Fotbal Trinec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Fotbal Trinec | Fotbal Trinec | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Karvina | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | ||||||
| 4 | FC Vlasim | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 5 | Pribram | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |||
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 8 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 - 3 | ||||||
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |||||
| 10 | SFC Opava | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
| 11 | Taborsko | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 12 | SK Kladno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | - | - | - | ||||
| 15 | SK Prostejov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 16 | Fotbal Trinec | - | - | - | ||||
Teams League Statistic
| Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | Fotbal Trinec | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.92 | 1.85 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 85% |
| BTS | 62% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.86 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 100% |
| BTS | 57% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 43% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Fotbal Trinec
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign