UAE - Pro-League (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
15:30
Hatta Club Dubai
Khor Fakkan Club
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Hatta Club Dubai
2 0% for Khor Fakkan Club
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.06 |
3.50 |
2.03 |
|
3.00 |
3.50 |
2.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.62 |
1.21 |
1.28 |
|
1.67 |
1.22 |
1.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.30 |
1.15 |
|
1.5 |
4.80 |
1.14 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.57 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.57 |
|
3.5 |
1.46 |
2.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.45 |
2.55 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.50 |
2.39 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Hatta, away team is from Khor Fakkan.
Distance between them is 64.1 km.
Match will start in 19:30 local time.
Hatta Club Dubai - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
UAE President Cup |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1 - 0 |
Dubai United |
- |
- |
- |
| 17.10.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
2 - 0 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.31 |
5.02 |
6.88 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
4 - 1 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.40 |
4.34 |
5.87 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Dubai United |
3 - 2 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.83 |
3.71 |
3.52 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Hatta Club Dubai |
2 - 2 |
Shabab Al-Ahli |
- |
- |
- |
| 11.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1 - 2 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.74 |
3.30 |
2.22 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Baniyas SC |
0 - 1 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.79 |
3.59 |
3.63 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
0 - 3 |
Al Sharjah SC |
4.58 |
4.04 |
1.55 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Ajman Club |
4 - 3 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.64 |
3.49 |
4.70 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
0 - 2 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
5.07 |
4.30 |
1.47 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
Khor Fakkan Club - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.10.2026 |
UAE President Cup |
Khor Fakkan Club |
3 - 2 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.31 |
3.27 |
2.60 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2 - 3 |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
4.82 |
3.92 |
1.53 |
| 08.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Khor Fakkan Club |
1 - 2 |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
6.38 |
4.56 |
1.35 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Khor Fakkan Club |
0 - 2 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
4.97 |
4.37 |
1.50 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Emirates Cup |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
2 - 1 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
- |
- |
- |
| 11.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
0 - 0 |
Baniyas SC |
2.66 |
3.49 |
2.21 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
5 - 2 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
1.28 |
5.34 |
7.33 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2 - 0 |
Al Dhafra Club |
2.10 |
3.42 |
2.85 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Al-Ain FC |
2 - 0 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
1.18 |
6.25 |
10.31 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
1 - 5 |
Shabab Al-Ahli |
5.42 |
4.32 |
1.43 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 losses
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 24.02.2024 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
0 - 2 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2.94 |
3.50 |
2.09 |
| 19.08.2023 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2 - 1 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.97 |
3.53 |
3.22 |
| 15.03.2021 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
1 - 0 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1.88 |
3.58 |
3.57 |
| 30.11.2020 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
2 - 3 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2.55 |
3.31 |
2.47 |
| 02.02.2020 |
Pro-League |
Hatta Club Dubai |
1 - 1 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
2.14 |
3.19 |
3.06 |
| 27.09.2019 |
Pro-League |
Khor Fakkan Club |
1 - 1 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
2.30 |
3.23 |
2.69 |
In last 6 head to head matches
home team
has no wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Hatta Club Dubai there were 3 matches played,
home team has no wins
away team has 2 wins
and 1 time draw.
Pro-League Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
+9 |
14 |
| 2 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
+7 |
13 |
| 3 |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
+11 |
13 |
| 4 |
Al-Ain FC |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
+5 |
13 |
| 5 |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
+2 |
12 |
| 6 |
Al Sharjah SC |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
+5 |
12 |
| 7 |
Ajman Club |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
9 |
| 8 |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
+1 |
8 |
| 9 |
Dubai United |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
7 |
| 10 |
Al Dhafra Club |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
6 |
| 11 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
5 |
| 12 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
-8 |
4 |
| 13 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
3 |
| 14 |
Baniyas SC |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
-7 |
1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Hatta Club Dubai |
|
| Khor Fakkan Club |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Hatta Club Dubai |
Hatta Club Dubai |
|
Khor Fakkan Club |
Khor Fakkan Club |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 2 |
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai |
|
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
| 3 |
Al-Wasl Dubai |
|
|
|
|
|
5 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
| 4 |
Al-Ain FC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 5 |
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi |
|
|
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
|
| 6 |
Al Sharjah SC |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Ajman Club |
|
4 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
Al-Nasr Dubai |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
Dubai United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Al Dhafra Club |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
| 11 |
Al Ittihad Kalba |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
Khor Fakkan Club |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 13 |
Hatta Club Dubai |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
Baniyas SC |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Hatta Club Dubai |
Khor Fakkan Club |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
0 |
1 |
| Losses |
5 |
4 |
| Goals For |
5 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
13 |
15 |
| Average Scored |
0.83 |
1.17 |
| Average Conceded |
2.17 |
2.50 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
67% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
67% |
| BTS |
33% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
17% |
50% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
0 |
| Draws |
0 |
0 |
| Losses |
3 |
2 |
| Goals For |
1 |
2 |
| Goals Against |
7 |
7 |
| Average Scored |
0.33 |
1.00 |
| Average Conceded |
2.33 |
3.50 |
| Matches Scored |
33% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
100% |
100% |
| BTS |
33% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
67% |
50% |
| Over 3.5 |
0% |
50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
3.06 |
3.50 |
2.03 |
|
3.00 |
3.50 |
2.00 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.62 |
1.21 |
1.28 |
|
1.67 |
1.22 |
1.30 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.30 |
1.15 |
|
1.5 |
4.80 |
1.14 |
|
2.5 |
2.20 |
1.57 |
|
2.5 |
2.25 |
1.57 |
|
3.5 |
1.46 |
2.38 |
|
3.5 |
1.45 |
2.55 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.50 |
2.39 |
|
|
1.50 |
2.50 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Hatta Club Dubai
2 0% for Khor Fakkan Club
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign