China - Super League (2026)
12:35
Henan FC
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 3.90 | 4.62 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.75 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.80 | 4.50 |
|
|
1.76 | 3.70 | 4.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 1.26 | 2.09 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.23 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 1.94 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.25 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.30 | |
|
|
1.30 | 3.05 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.70 | 1.98 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Zhengzhou, away team is from Tianjin. Distance between them is 579.5 km. Match will start in 19:35 local time.
Henan FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Super League | Shenzhen City | 2 - 2 | Henan FC | 2.87 | 3.53 | 2.28 |
| 12.09.2026 | Super League | Wuhan T. Towns | 1 - 1 | Henan FC | 2.78 | 3.63 | 2.31 |
| 06.09.2026 | Super League | Henan FC | 0 - 0 | Chengdu Rongch. | 2.71 | 3.51 | 2.42 |
| 29.08.2026 | Super League | Henan FC | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Tongl. | 1.62 | 3.91 | 5.23 |
| 23.08.2026 | Super League | Liaoning Tieren | 4 - 4 | Henan FC | 2.85 | 3.44 | 2.35 |
| 15.08.2026 | Super League | Shanghai Shenhua | 4 - 1 | Henan FC | 1.81 | 3.97 | 3.75 |
| 09.08.2026 | Super League | Henan FC | 0 - 0 | Qingdao West C. | 1.55 | 4.06 | 5.60 |
| 31.07.2026 | Super League | Henan FC | 1 - 1 | Dalian Yingbo | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.73 |
| 26.07.2026 | Super League | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 2 | Henan FC | 2.00 | 3.86 | 3.21 |
| 21.07.2026 | Chinese FA Cup | Henan FC | 1 - 1 | Dalian Yingbo | 1.98 | 3.40 | 3.24 |
Overall form: 1 win, 8 draws and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 5 draws
in last 5 home matches.
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Super League | Chengdu Rongch. | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Tiger | 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.83 |
| 12.09.2026 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 0 | Liaoning Tieren | 1.88 | 3.62 | 3.87 |
| 06.09.2026 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 2 - 1 | Zhejiang Prof. | 2.50 | 3.56 | 2.60 |
| 29.08.2026 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 1 | Qingdao West C. | 1.94 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
| 22.08.2026 | Super League | Wuhan T. Towns | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Tiger | 2.32 | 3.49 | 2.88 |
| 15.08.2026 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 2 - 4 | Beijing Guoan | 3.25 | 3.45 | 2.11 |
| 09.08.2026 | Super League | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 1 | Tianjin Tiger | 1.76 | 3.82 | 4.14 |
| 01.08.2026 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 3 - 2 | Yunnan Yukun | 2.43 | 3.54 | 2.66 |
| 25.07.2026 | Super League | Qingdao Hainiu | 0 - 2 | Tianjin Tiger | 2.67 | 3.23 | 2.58 |
| 18.07.2026 | Super League | Shanghai Shenhua | 0 - 2 | Tianjin Tiger | 1.46 | 4.64 | 6.05 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.05.2026 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 2 | Henan FC | 2.82 | 3.07 | 2.57 |
| 28.09.2025 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 0 | Henan FC | 2.89 | 3.60 | 2.15 |
| 05.05.2025 | Super League | Henan FC | 3 - 4 | Tianjin Tiger | 1.97 | 3.61 | 3.50 |
| 14.09.2024 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 0 | Henan FC | 2.18 | 3.25 | 3.08 |
| 04.05.2024 | Super League | Henan FC | 1 - 2 | Tianjin Tiger | 2.36 | 3.34 | 2.75 |
| 13.08.2023 | Super League | Henan FC | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Tiger | 2.42 | 3.11 | 2.78 |
| 14.05.2023 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 0 | Henan FC | 1.68 | 3.43 | 4.90 |
| 10.12.2022 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 1 | Henan FC | 2.97 | 3.31 | 2.24 |
| 14.09.2022 | Super League | Tianjin Tiger | 1 - 0 | Henan FC | 4.43 | 3.61 | 1.70 |
| 28.12.2021 | Super League - B | Tianjin Tiger | 0 - 0 | Henan FC | 3.53 | 2.94 | 2.22 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 6 wins and 2 times draw. On stadium of home team Henan FC there were 3 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and no draws.
Super League Standing to 16.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 27 | +20 | 52 |
| 2 | Dalian Yingbo | 27 | 0 | 43 |
| 3 | Beijing Guoan | 27 | +19 | 41 |
| 4 | Shandong Taishan | 27 | +3 | 38 |
| 5 | Yunnan Yukun | 27 | -3 | 38 |
| 6 | Qingdao West Coast | 27 | -5 | 38 |
| 7 | Shanghai Port | 27 | +9 | 36 |
| 8 | Shanghai Shenhua | 27 | +12 | 34 |
| 9 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 27 | -5 | 32 |
| 10 | Zhejiang Professional | 27 | 0 | 31 |
| 11 | Shenzhen Peng City | 27 | -11 | 29 |
| 12 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 27 | +5 | 28 |
| 13 | Henan FC | 27 | -2 | 28 |
| 14 | Liaoning Tieren | 27 | -13 | 26 |
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 27 | -7 | 22 |
| 16 | Qingdao Hainiu | 27 | -22 | 14 |
Played Matches in the League
| Henan FC | |
| Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Henan FC | Henan FC | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Dalian Yingbo | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |||
| 3 | Beijing Guoan | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |||
| 4 | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Yunnan Yukun | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
| 6 | Qingdao West Coast | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Shanghai Port | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
| 8 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
| 9 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | Zhejiang Professional | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
| 11 | Shenzhen Peng City | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 13 | Henan FC | - | - | - | 1 - 2 | |||
| 14 | Liaoning Tieren | 4 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
| 15 | Wuhan Three Towns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 16 | Qingdao Hainiu | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
Teams League Statistic
| Henan FC | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |
| Wins | 8 | 10 |
| Draws | 10 | 8 |
| Losses | 9 | 9 |
| Goals For | 35 | 37 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.37 |
| Average Conceded | 1.37 | 1.19 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 81% | 67% |
| BTS | 63% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% | 19% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.23 | 1.23 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 62% |
| BTS | 46% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 8% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 3.90 | 4.62 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.75 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.73 | 3.80 | 4.50 |
|
|
1.76 | 3.70 | 4.30 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 1.26 | 2.09 |
|
|
1.16 | 1.23 | 1.95 |
|
|
1.20 | 1.25 | 2.10 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.23 | 1.94 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.30 | 3.25 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.30 | |
|
|
1.30 | 3.05 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.10 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.75 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.83 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.95 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.90 | 1.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.35 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.74 | 1.98 | |
|
|
1.70 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.75 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.70 | 1.98 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.