Croatia - Prva HNL (2026 - 2027)
Saturday, 7 November, 2026
14:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.34 |
3.34 |
2.84 |
|
2.38 |
3.30 |
2.63 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.38 |
1.28 |
1.53 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.75 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.01 |
1.74 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.59 |
2.21 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Velika Gorica, away team is from Koprivnica.
Distance between them is 77.0 km.
Match will start in 15:00 local time.
HNK Gorica - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 31.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Hajduk Split |
5 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
1.31 |
5.01 |
8.44 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2.38 |
3.26 |
2.78 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
NK Osijek |
1 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
1.66 |
3.87 |
4.58 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
1 - 2 |
Rudes Zagreb |
1.59 |
3.93 |
4.97 |
| 02.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
HNK Gorica |
3 - 3 |
Bravo Ljubljana |
2.77 |
3.65 |
2.22 |
| 28.09.2026 |
Club Friendly |
NK Maribor |
1 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
1.99 |
3.53 |
3.15 |
| 19.09.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Istra 1961 Pula |
0 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
1.87 |
3.59 |
3.73 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 2 |
NK Varazdin |
3.27 |
3.30 |
2.12 |
| 05.09.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
1.14 |
7.62 |
14.95 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
0 - 0 |
HNK Rijeka |
4.93 |
3.67 |
1.65 |
Overall form: 1 win, 6 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 4 draws and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Slaven Belupo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
0 - 2 |
Istra 1961 Pula |
2.34 |
3.56 |
2.66 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
NK Varazdin |
1 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo |
1.65 |
3.97 |
4.43 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
6.90 |
5.23 |
1.35 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
4 - 1 |
HNK Rijeka |
5.16 |
4.03 |
1.56 |
| 01.10.2026 |
Club Friendly |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo |
- |
- |
- |
| 18.09.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Rudes Zagreb |
2 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo |
3.62 |
3.55 |
1.91 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo |
1.29 |
5.67 |
7.82 |
| 09.09.2026 |
Croatian Cup |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0 - 5 |
Slaven Belupo |
13.05 |
7.51 |
1.12 |
| 06.09.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2.41 |
3.48 |
2.61 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Prva HNL |
NK Osijek |
3 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo |
1.61 |
3.89 |
4.88 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 1 draw and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 6 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
2.70 |
3.31 |
2.44 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
1 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
3.43 |
3.32 |
1.96 |
| 07.03.2026 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo |
2.25 |
3.09 |
3.03 |
| 05.12.2025 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
2.01 |
3.24 |
3.40 |
| 21.09.2025 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo |
2.55 |
3.14 |
2.68 |
| 18.05.2025 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
4 - 0 |
HNK Gorica |
1.80 |
3.39 |
4.01 |
| 14.03.2025 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
0 - 3 |
Slaven Belupo |
2.64 |
2.90 |
2.67 |
| 05.03.2025 |
Croatian Cup |
Slaven Belupo |
1 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
1.75 |
3.31 |
4.09 |
| 13.12.2024 |
Prva HNL |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
HNK Gorica |
1.79 |
3.59 |
3.83 |
| 30.09.2024 |
Prva HNL |
HNK Gorica |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo |
- |
- |
- |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 6 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team HNK Gorica there were 4 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 1 time draw.
Prva HNL Standing to 07.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Hajduk Split |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
11 |
+15 |
26 |
| 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
25 |
14 |
+11 |
22 |
| 3 |
NK Osijek |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
22 |
17 |
+5 |
20 |
| 4 |
NK Varazdin |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
16 |
11 |
+5 |
19 |
| 5 |
HNK Rijeka |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
15 |
+3 |
18 |
| 6 |
Istra 1961 Pula |
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
18 |
+3 |
16 |
| 7 |
Slaven Belupo |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
-11 |
13 |
| 8 |
Rudes Zagreb |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
15 |
27 |
-12 |
13 |
| 9 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
11 |
| 10 |
HNK Gorica |
12 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
-13 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| HNK Gorica |
|
| Slaven Belupo |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
HNK Gorica |
HNK Gorica |
|
Slaven Belupo |
Slaven Belupo |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
| 3 |
NK Osijek |
0 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 4 |
NK Varazdin |
2 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 5 |
HNK Rijeka |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
| 6 |
Istra 1961 Pula |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 7 |
Slaven Belupo |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 8 |
Rudes Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 9 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
0 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
HNK Gorica |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 - 0 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
HNK Gorica |
Slaven Belupo |
| Wins |
1 |
4 |
| Draws |
4 |
1 |
| Losses |
7 |
7 |
| Goals For |
7 |
14 |
| Goals Against |
20 |
25 |
| Average Scored |
0.58 |
1.17 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
2.08 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
58% |
| Matches Conceded |
75% |
92% |
| BTS |
42% |
50% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
92% |
| Over 2.5 |
42% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
25% |
33% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
0 |
1 |
| Draws |
3 |
1 |
| Losses |
3 |
4 |
| Goals For |
4 |
4 |
| Goals Against |
8 |
12 |
| Average Scored |
0.67 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
1.33 |
2.00 |
| Matches Scored |
50% |
33% |
| Matches Conceded |
67% |
100% |
| BTS |
50% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
67% |
83% |
| Over 2.5 |
50% |
67% |
| Over 3.5 |
17% |
17% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.34 |
3.34 |
2.84 |
|
2.38 |
3.30 |
2.63 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.38 |
1.28 |
1.53 |
|
1.40 |
1.25 |
1.50 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
3.75 |
1.19 |
|
1.5 |
4.00 |
1.20 |
|
2.5 |
2.01 |
1.74 |
|
2.5 |
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
3.5 |
1.35 |
2.74 |
|
3.5 |
1.33 |
3.00 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.59 |
2.21 |
|
|
1.57 |
2.25 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign