Sweden - Division 1 - Norra (2026)
18:30
IFK Stocksund
Enkopings SK
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.96 | 4.00 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.85 | 4.00 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.90 | 4.00 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.80 | 1.96 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.17 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.16 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.17 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.64 | 1.17 | 1.29 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.20 | 1.50 | |
|
|
2.20 | 1.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 8.00 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.25 | 1.06 |
|
|
1.5 | 8.00 | 1.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.70 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.25 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.10 | 1.29 |
|
|
3.5 | 2.10 | 1.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.89 | 1.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 3.34 | |
|
|
1.28 | 3.30 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Stocksund, away team is from Enkoping. Distance between them is 62.5 km. Match will start in 19:30 local time.
IFK Stocksund - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 3 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | 1.56 | 4.09 | 4.34 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla | 2.00 | 4.04 | 2.91 |
| 25.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund | 1.19 | 6.32 | 8.65 |
| 20.09.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 3 | Umea FC | 2.62 | 3.71 | 2.16 |
| 17.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Stockholm Int. | 5 - 2 | IFK Stocksund | 1.12 | 7.08 | 12.50 |
| 12.09.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.10 | 4.02 | 1.60 |
| 04.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Assyriska Foreningen | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund | 1.72 | 4.10 | 3.53 |
| 29.08.2026 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | Arlanda | 2.63 | 3.80 | 2.11 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Vasalunds IF | 4 - 3 | IFK Stocksund | 1.65 | 4.02 | 3.92 |
| 15.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 0 | IFK Stocksund | 1.58 | 4.15 | 4.23 |
Overall form: 1 win, 1 draw and 8 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Enkopings SK - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Hammarby T. FF | 0 - 1 | Enkopings SK | 1.30 | 4.94 | 7.34 |
| 03.10.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 1 - 0 | Gefle | 2.50 | 3.54 | 2.42 |
| 27.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Arlanda | 2 - 0 | Enkopings SK | 1.77 | 3.68 | 3.55 |
| 19.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 2 - 2 | Karlstad Fotboll | 4.01 | 3.56 | 1.71 |
| 16.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 3 | Enkopings SK | 2.14 | 3.38 | 2.82 |
| 10.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 2 - 1 | Assyriska Foreningen | 2.59 | 3.48 | 2.28 |
| 06.09.2026 | D1 Norra | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 3 | Enkopings SK | 1.75 | 3.71 | 3.64 |
| 30.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 0 - 3 | Stockholm Int. | 5.36 | 4.12 | 1.46 |
| 23.08.2026 | D1 Norra | Umea FC | 0 - 0 | Enkopings SK | 2.16 | 3.51 | 2.75 |
| 19.08.2026 | Svenska Cupen | Enkopings SK | 1 - 2 | Vasteras | 6.74 | 4.50 | 1.33 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 3 - 2 | IFK Stocksund | 1.62 | 4.09 | 4.09 |
| 31.01.2026 | Club Friendly | Enkopings SK | 1 - 2 | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - |
| 25.10.2025 | D1 Norra | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 3 | Enkopings SK | 2.94 | 3.77 | 1.98 |
| 28.05.2025 | D1 Norra | Enkopings SK | 5 - 1 | IFK Stocksund | 1.65 | 3.93 | 3.93 |
In last 4 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 3 wins and no draws. On stadium of home team IFK Stocksund there was only 1 match played, and winner was away team.
Division 1 - Norra Standing to 16.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 26 | +42 | 60 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 26 | +15 | 48 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 26 | +11 | 47 |
| 4 | Hammarby Talang FF | 26 | +25 | 45 |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 26 | -1 | 45 |
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 26 | +15 | 44 |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 26 | +5 | 43 |
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 26 | -1 | 35 |
| 9 | Umea FC | 26 | -6 | 35 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 26 | -8 | 33 |
| 11 | Gefle | 26 | -14 | 31 |
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 26 | -16 | 28 |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 26 | -9 | 27 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 26 | -16 | 23 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 26 | -23 | 19 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 26 | -19 | 15 |
Played Matches in the League
| IFK Stocksund | |
| Enkopings SK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | IFK Stocksund | IFK Stocksund | Enkopings SK | Enkopings SK | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 6 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Arlanda | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 7 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 4 - 4 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Hammarby Talang FF | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Enkopings SK | 3 - 2 | - | - | - | |||
| 6 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |||
| 8 | Assyriska Foreningen | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
| 9 | Umea FC | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
| 11 | Gefle | 5 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 13 | Sollentuna FK | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |||
| 15 | Jarfalla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | ||
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | - | - | - | 3 - 2 | |||
Teams League Statistic
| IFK Stocksund | Enkopings SK | |
| Wins | 3 | 14 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 17 | 9 |
| Goals For | 45 | 39 |
| Goals Against | 64 | 40 |
| Average Scored | 1.73 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.46 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 96% | 77% |
| BTS | 69% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 77% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 54% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 27 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 35 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 2.08 | 1.46 |
| Average Conceded | 2.69 | 1.46 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 69% |
| BTS | 77% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 85% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 69% | 31% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.96 | 4.00 | 1.93 |
|
|
2.85 | 4.00 | 1.90 |
|
|
2.90 | 4.00 | 1.91 |
|
|
2.88 | 3.80 | 1.96 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.73 | 1.17 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.16 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.73 | 1.17 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.64 | 1.17 | 1.29 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.20 | 1.50 | |
|
|
2.20 | 1.50 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 8.00 | 1.08 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.25 | 1.06 |
|
|
1.5 | 8.00 | 1.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.70 | 1.29 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.25 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.10 | 1.29 |
|
|
3.5 | 2.10 | 1.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.89 | 1.75 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.29 | 3.34 | |
|
|
1.28 | 3.30 | |
|
|
1.29 | 3.25 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 14.10.2026 00:03. They may vary at this moment.