Bolivia - Primera Division (2026)
Friday, 6 November, 2026
23:00
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Independiente Petrolero
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.46 |
4.05 |
5.74 |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
1.74 |
3.55 |
3.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.07 |
1.15 |
2.34 |
|
1.10 |
1.18 |
2.30 |
|
1.18 |
1.19 |
1.82 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.20 |
4.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.85 |
1.11 |
|
2.5 |
2.33 |
1.48 |
|
2.5 |
2.23 |
1.54 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.24 |
|
3.5 |
1.48 |
2.33 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.59 |
2.19 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Sucre, away team is from Tarija.
Distance between them is 283.4 km.
Match will start in 19:00 local time.
Independiente Petrolero - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 03.11.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Aurora Cochabamba |
3 - 2 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.62 |
4.01 |
4.07 |
| 30.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Potosi |
1 - 1 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.39 |
4.34 |
5.97 |
| 24.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Ind. Petrolero |
4 - 2 |
ABB La Paz |
1.58 |
3.99 |
4.27 |
| 21.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
4 - 0 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
2.25 |
3.41 |
2.57 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
0 - 0 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.32 |
4.78 |
6.77 |
| 12.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Always Ready |
2 - 0 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.13 |
7.28 |
11.15 |
| 07.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.36 |
4.20 |
6.50 |
| 05.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
0 - 3 |
Bolivar La Paz |
- |
- |
- |
| 02.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
0 - 1 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.75 |
4.11 |
3.89 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
G. V. San Jose |
1 - 3 |
Ind. Petrolero |
2.03 |
3.43 |
2.99 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Real Tomayapo - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 02.11.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
1 - 2 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
2.07 |
3.35 |
2.95 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Aurora Cochabamba |
1 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.37 |
4.39 |
6.30 |
| 17.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
1 - 0 |
G. V. San Jose |
1.82 |
3.58 |
3.46 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Primera Division |
San Antonio BB |
0 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.72 |
3.66 |
3.73 |
| 06.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
CDT Real Oruro |
4 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.35 |
4.84 |
5.83 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Always Ready |
4 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
- |
- |
- |
| 30.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
1 - 1 |
Nacional Potosi |
2.32 |
3.59 |
2.55 |
| 28.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 1 |
CDT Real Oruro |
1.67 |
3.70 |
3.90 |
| 22.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
5 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.80 |
3.67 |
3.54 |
| 17.09.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
0 - 2 |
Oriente Petrolero |
2.35 |
3.36 |
2.47 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 draw and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 22.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
5 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.80 |
3.67 |
3.54 |
| 01.09.2026 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
3 - 0 |
Ind. Petrolero |
2.11 |
3.45 |
2.89 |
| 13.07.2026 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 1 |
Ind. Petrolero |
2.00 |
3.53 |
3.00 |
| 08.02.2026 |
Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
5 - 2 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.75 |
3.51 |
3.75 |
| 05.02.2026 |
Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
2 - 1 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.86 |
3.75 |
3.21 |
| 30.10.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
Real Tomayapo |
3 - 6 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.95 |
3.59 |
3.06 |
| 01.10.2025 |
Copa Bolivia |
Ind. Petrolero |
2 - 0 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.68 |
3.72 |
3.95 |
| 27.09.2025 |
Primera Division |
Ind. Petrolero |
2 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.71 |
3.57 |
4.08 |
| 17.05.2025 |
Primera Division |
Real Tomayapo |
3 - 3 |
Ind. Petrolero |
1.77 |
3.53 |
3.87 |
| 04.12.2024 |
Primera Division |
Ind. Petrolero |
2 - 1 |
Real Tomayapo |
1.67 |
3.71 |
4.24 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 6 wins,
away team
has 3 wins
and 1 time draw.
On stadium of home team Independiente Petrolero there were 5 matches played,
home team has 5 wins,
away team has no wins
and no draws.
Primera Division Standing to 06.11.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
24 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
24 |
+36 |
57 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
24 |
16 |
6 |
2 |
58 |
17 |
+41 |
54 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
24 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
46 |
28 |
+18 |
48 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
24 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
31 |
17 |
+14 |
39 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
41 |
30 |
+11 |
38 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
24 |
8 |
11 |
5 |
35 |
31 |
+4 |
35 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
36 |
32 |
+4 |
32 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
24 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
33 |
26 |
+7 |
31 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
40 |
-8 |
30 |
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
35 |
49 |
-14 |
30 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
57 |
-19 |
28 |
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
24 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
45 |
-18 |
27 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
24 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
31 |
48 |
-17 |
21 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
24 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
29 |
44 |
-15 |
20 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
35 |
54 |
-19 |
20 |
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
42 |
-25 |
20 |
Played Matches in the League
| Independiente Petrolero |
|
| Real Tomayapo |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Independiente Petrolero |
Independiente Petrolero |
|
Real Tomayapo |
Real Tomayapo |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Bolivar La Paz |
0 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 4 |
|
1 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
| 2 |
Always Ready La Paz |
0 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
| 3 |
The Strongest La Paz |
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
0 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 4 |
Real Potosi |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 5 |
Oriente Petrolero |
1 - 2 |
|
1 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
| 6 |
Aurora Cochabamba |
1 - 1 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 7 |
Nacional Potosi |
0 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
| 8 |
Blooming Santa Cruz |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 9 |
Independiente Petrolero |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 10 |
Guabira Montero |
3 - 1 |
2 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
| 11 |
CDT Real Oruro |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 12 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo |
1 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
| 13 |
Universitario de Vinto |
2 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
| 14 |
Gualberto Villarroel San Jose |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
| 15 |
ABB La Paz |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
4 - 2 |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
| 16 |
Real Tomayapo |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
*** Two matches in Apertura and Clausura
Teams League Statistic
| |
Independiente Petrolero |
Real Tomayapo |
| Wins |
8 |
5 |
| Draws |
6 |
5 |
| Losses |
10 |
14 |
| Goals For |
32 |
17 |
| Goals Against |
40 |
42 |
| Average Scored |
1.33 |
0.71 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
1.75 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
62% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
75% |
| BTS |
67% |
46% |
| Over 1.5 |
88% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
46% |
| Over 3.5 |
38% |
25% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
5 |
2 |
| Draws |
2 |
1 |
| Losses |
5 |
9 |
| Goals For |
17 |
7 |
| Goals Against |
20 |
28 |
| Average Scored |
1.42 |
0.58 |
| Average Conceded |
1.67 |
2.33 |
| Matches Scored |
75% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
83% |
75% |
| BTS |
67% |
33% |
| Over 1.5 |
83% |
58% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
58% |
| Over 3.5 |
42% |
50% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.46 |
4.05 |
5.74 |
|
1.45 |
4.00 |
5.00 |
|
1.74 |
3.55 |
3.60 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.07 |
1.15 |
2.34 |
|
1.10 |
1.18 |
2.30 |
|
1.18 |
1.19 |
1.82 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.20 |
4.00 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
4.85 |
1.11 |
|
2.5 |
2.33 |
1.48 |
|
2.5 |
2.23 |
1.54 |
|
3.5 |
1.55 |
2.24 |
|
3.5 |
1.48 |
2.33 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.59 |
2.19 |
|
|
1.60 |
2.10 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.11.2026 00:03.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Independiente Petrolero
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign