India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
11:30
Indian Arrows
Aizawl FC
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.48 | 3.52 | 1.76 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.45 | 1.69 |
|
|
4.50 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.40 | 1.72 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.20 | 1.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.98 | 1.26 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.81 | 1.23 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.28 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.94 | 1.29 | 1.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.30 | 1.29 | |
|
|
3.20 | 1.31 | |
|
|
3.30 | 1.29 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.98 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.34 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.04 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.12 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 4.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.70 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.77 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.80 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 28.04.2022 08:02. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Vasco Da Gama, away team is from Aizawl. Distance between them is 2 183.4 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Indian Arrows - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Indian Arrows | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.75 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.43 | 3.91 | 6.79 |
| 18.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 8.50 | 4.62 | 1.31 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.22 | 5.70 | 11.56 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.35 | 4.28 | 7.49 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 1 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.40 | 4.01 | 7.11 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 7.79 | 4.45 | 1.34 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 7.28 | 3.90 | 1.41 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 3 losses
in last 4 home matches.
Aizawl FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.44 | 3.88 | 6.49 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 2 | Sreenidi Deccan | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.35 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.49 | 3.02 | 2.65 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | TRAU FC | 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.55 | 3.39 | 1.90 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 24.03.2022 | I-League | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2 - 1 | Aizawl FC | 2.51 | 2.98 | 2.70 |
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 7.28 | 3.90 | 1.41 |
| 15.03.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 3.28 | 3.11 | 2.07 |
Overall form: 5 wins and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.03.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 7.28 | 3.90 | 1.41 |
| 16.03.2021 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | Indian Arrows | 1.19 | 5.83 | 11.71 |
| 24.01.2021 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.18 | 5.77 | 12.37 |
| 09.12.2019 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 2.82 | 3.13 | 2.32 |
| 05.01.2019 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.61 | 3.81 | 4.53 |
| 14.12.2018 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 0 - 0 | Aizawl FC | 3.27 | 3.43 | 1.98 |
| 23.02.2018 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 3 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.62 | 3.22 | 5.48 |
| 16.02.2018 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 2 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 3.19 | 2.85 | 2.25 |
In last 8 head to head matches home team has 2 wins, away team has 3 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Indian Arrows there were 4 matches played, home team has no wins away team has 2 wins and 2 times draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 28.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 11 | -9 | 15 |
| 2 | Indian Arrows | 2 | +1 | 13 |
| 3 | TRAU FC | 2 | -1 | 13 |
| 4 | Real Kashmir | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | 2 | -2 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 2 | +4 | 8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Indian Arrows | |
| Aizawl FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
Standing in League
| Indian Arrows | Aizawl FC | |
| Position | 2 | 1 |
| Points | 13 | 15 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 5 | 5 |
| Points | 0 | 0 |
League Form
| Indian Arrows | Aizawl FC | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
1
1 0 |
1
0 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 0 |
0
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Indian Arrows | Aizawl FC | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
2
1 |
3
3 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.48 | 3.52 | 1.76 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.45 | 1.69 |
|
|
4.50 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
|
|
4.20 | 3.40 | 1.72 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.20 | 1.75 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.98 | 1.26 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.81 | 1.23 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.22 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.28 | 1.20 |
|
|
1.94 | 1.29 | 1.17 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.30 | 1.29 | |
|
|
3.20 | 1.31 | |
|
|
3.30 | 1.29 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.98 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.33 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.00 | 1.34 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.15 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.76 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.04 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.72 | 2.00 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.12 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.64 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 3.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.27 | 3.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 4.00 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.10 | 1.70 | |
|
|
1.91 | 1.80 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.77 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.80 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 28.04.2022 08:02. They may vary at this moment.