India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
Wednesday, 4 May, 2022
11:30
11:30
Indian Arrows
Kenkre FC
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 50% for Indian Arrows
X 25% for Draw
2 25% for Kenkre FC
Total Votes: 4
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.90 | 2.72 | 2.71 |
|
|
2.50 | 2.75 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.75 | 2.88 | 2.50 |
|
|
2.80 | 2.95 | 2.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.41 | 1.41 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.34 | 1.33 | 1.39 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.33 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.51 | 1.36 | 1.39 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.52 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.56 | 2.48 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.48 | 2.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.53 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.53 | 2.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.19 | 4.40 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.99 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.05.2022 08:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Vasco Da Gama, away team is from Mumbai. Distance between them is 420.7 km. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Indian Arrows - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.86 | 3.07 | 4.08 |
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Aizawl FC | 4.33 | 3.33 | 1.73 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Indian Arrows | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.75 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.43 | 3.91 | 6.79 |
| 18.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 8.50 | 4.62 | 1.31 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | Gokulam Kerala FC | 5 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.22 | 5.70 | 11.56 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 3 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.35 | 4.28 | 7.49 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 1 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.40 | 4.01 | 7.11 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win and 2 losses
in last 3 home matches.
Kenkre FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.2022 | Rel. Group | Kenkre FC | 1 - 0 | Real Kashmir | 4.71 | 3.20 | 1.74 |
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Kenkre FC | 0 - 0 | TRAU FC | 4.59 | 3.45 | 1.67 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.44 | 3.88 | 6.49 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | Kenkre FC | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.71 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.23 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Kenkre FC | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 7.20 | 4.07 | 1.39 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.41 | 3.98 | 6.93 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.21 | 5.12 | 12.66 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins and 5 losses
in last 7 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
Relegation Group Standing to 04.05.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 13 | -10 | 18 |
| 2 | TRAU FC | 4 | +1 | 17 |
| 3 | Sudeva Delhi | 4 | -1 | 17 |
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 5 | Real Kashmir | 13 | -3 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 4 | +5 | 12 |
Played Matches in the League
| Indian Arrows | |
| Kenkre FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Indian Arrows | Indian Arrows | Kenkre FC | Kenkre FC | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||
| 2 | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 3 | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | ||||
| 4 | Indian Arrows | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | |||||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | - | - | - | ||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Indian Arrows | Kenkre FC | |
| Position | 4 | 6 |
| Points | 14 | 12 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 5 | 1 |
| Points | 0 | 6 |
League Form
| Indian Arrows | Kenkre FC | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
1
2 1 |
3
1 0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 1 |
2
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Indian Arrows | Kenkre FC | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
3
3 |
5
0 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
1
2 |
4
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.90 | 2.72 | 2.71 |
|
|
2.50 | 2.75 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.75 | 2.88 | 2.50 |
|
|
2.80 | 2.95 | 2.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.41 | 1.41 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.34 | 1.33 | 1.39 |
|
|
1.44 | 1.33 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.51 | 1.36 | 1.39 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.95 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.52 | 1.45 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.55 | 1.44 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.56 | 2.48 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.48 | 2.37 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.53 | 2.45 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.53 | 2.35 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.34 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.17 | 4.50 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.19 | 4.40 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.99 | 1.78 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.80 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.71 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 04.05.2022 08:00. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 50% for Indian Arrows
X 25% for Draw
2 25% for Kenkre FC
Total Votes: 4