Andorra - Primera Divisio (2026 - 2027)
Sunday, 18 October, 2026
10:00
10:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Inter Club d'Escaldes
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Match and Teams Details
Both teams are from Escaldes-Engordany. Match will start in 11:00 local time.
Inter Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.2026 | CL Group | Mjallby | 2 - 0 | Inter Escaldes | 1.33 | 5.14 | 8.99 |
| 10.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | FC Ordino | 0 - 4 | Inter Escaldes | 11.50 | 5.75 | 1.16 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Rodez AF | 2 - 0 | Inter Escaldes | 1.55 | 4.25 | 4.29 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ranger's | 1.71 | 3.59 | 4.00 |
| 13.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | CE Carroi | 1.08 | 7.52 | 19.38 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Esperanca And. | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes | 15.67 | 7.20 | 1.10 |
| 27.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Drita Gjilan | 1.92 | 3.54 | 3.60 |
| 20.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Drita Gjilan | 2 - 2 | Inter Escaldes | 1.67 | 3.80 | 4.57 |
| 13.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 4 | Inter Escaldes | 1.86 | 3.59 | 3.70 |
| 06.08.2026 | CL Qual. | Inter Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | 2.03 | 3.34 | 3.59 |
Overall form: 5 wins, 3 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 draw
in last 4 home matches.
Atletic Club d'Escaldes - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | Esperanca And. | 1.30 | 4.70 | 7.18 |
| 20.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Casa de Portugal | 0 - 3 | Atletic Escaldes | 3.14 | 3.43 | 1.97 |
| 12.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 4 - 1 | Sporting Esc. | 1.21 | 5.60 | 9.90 |
| 06.09.2026 | Primera Divisio | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | 4.89 | 3.68 | 1.59 |
| 30.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 2 | Vaduz | 5.26 | 4.09 | 1.58 |
| 23.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Vaduz | 4 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.30 | 4.93 | 9.10 |
| 16.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Mornar Bar | 1 - 2 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.59 | 3.71 | 5.52 |
| 09.07.2026 | CL Qual. | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 1 | Mornar Bar | 2.59 | 3.27 | 2.54 |
| 23.05.2026 | Copa Constitucio | FC Santa Coloma | 2 - 3 | Atletic Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 17.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | 1.44 | 3.81 | 5.52 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.2026 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.46 | 3.90 | 5.15 |
| 30.04.2026 | Copa Constitucio | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 1 | Inter Escaldes | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2026 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 1 | Inter Escaldes | 3.70 | 3.16 | 1.90 |
| 23.11.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 1 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.99 | 3.21 | 3.35 |
| 27.09.2025 | Super Cup | Inter Escaldes | 2 - 2 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.81 | 3.24 | 3.71 |
| 25.05.2025 | Copa Constitucio | Inter Escaldes | 1 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.84 | 3.21 | 3.64 |
| 08.03.2025 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.61 | 3.71 | 4.39 |
| 08.12.2024 | Primera Divisio | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | 1.80 | 3.28 | 3.80 |
| 24.11.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 3 - 1 | Inter Escaldes | 4.49 | 3.62 | 1.61 |
| 28.04.2024 | Primera Divisio | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Inter Escaldes | 2.67 | 3.34 | 2.40 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 4 wins, away team has 3 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Inter Club d'Escaldes there were 6 matches played, home team has 3 wins, away team has no wins and 3 times draw.
Primera Divisio Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 | +16 | 12 |
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 4 | +10 | 10 |
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | 4 | +6 | 8 |
| 4 | FC Ranger's | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 5 | FC Ordino | 4 | -6 | 6 |
| 6 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 4 | +3 | 5 |
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 8 | Casa de Portugal | 4 | -9 | 1 |
| 9 | CE Carroi | 4 | -9 | 1 |
| 10 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Played Matches in the League
| Inter Club d'Escaldes | |
| Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | |||||||
| 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - | ||||
| 3 | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | - | - | - | ||||
| 4 | FC Ranger's | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 5 | FC Ordino | 0 - 4 | ||||||
| 6 | Esperanca d'Andorra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 7 | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | Casa de Portugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||||
| 9 | CE Carroi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 10 | Sporting Club d'Escaldes | 4 - 1 | ||||||
*** Two matches in regular season, then 2 groups by 4 teams and 2 more matches in group - total 20 matches
Teams League Statistic
| Inter Club d'Escaldes | Atletic Club d'Escaldes | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 12 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 2.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 75% |
| BTS | 25% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 50% |
| BTS | 0% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Inter Club d'Escaldes
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Atletic Club d'Escaldes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign