Serbia - Relegation Group (2025 - 2026)
Saturday, 16 May, 2026
19:00
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Lucani
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.79 |
3.22 |
4.34 |
|
1.80 |
3.15 |
4.20 |
|
1.85 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
|
1.89 |
3.10 |
3.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.14 |
1.26 |
1.84 |
|
1.16 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.20 |
1.30 |
1.91 |
|
1.19 |
1.25 |
1.66 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.30 |
2.90 |
|
|
1.38 |
2.55 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.83 |
1.33 |
|
1.5 |
2.70 |
1.35 |
|
1.5 |
2.88 |
1.40 |
|
1.5 |
2.65 |
1.38 |
|
2.5 |
1.64 |
2.12 |
|
2.5 |
1.58 |
2.15 |
|
2.5 |
1.62 |
2.25 |
|
2.5 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.18 |
3.84 |
|
3.5 |
1.16 |
3.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.33 |
|
3.5 |
1.18 |
3.95 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.70 |
|
|
2.05 |
1.75 |
|
|
1.96 |
1.73 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 15.05.2026 04:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Ivanjica, away team is from Lucani.
Distance between them is 31.4 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Stadion Ivanjica,
which has capacity
5 000 persons and seats capacity 3 000.
Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Stadion Ivanjica.
Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Javor Ivanjica - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
TSC Backa Topola |
6 - 1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
1.55 |
3.73 |
4.87 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Javor Ivanjica |
0 - 0 |
IMT N. Belgrade |
2.64 |
3.06 |
2.40 |
| 27.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Javor Ivanjica |
4 - 0 |
Napredak Krusevac |
1.45 |
3.95 |
5.81 |
| 23.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Radnicki Nis |
3 - 2 |
Javor Ivanjica |
1.91 |
3.05 |
3.73 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Subotica |
1.75 |
3.25 |
4.16 |
| 08.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 2 |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
2.66 |
2.87 |
2.50 |
| 04.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Spartak Subotica |
1 - 2 |
Javor Ivanjica |
2.58 |
2.80 |
2.66 |
| 21.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
0 - 0 |
FK Novi Pazar |
2.98 |
2.96 |
2.23 |
| 14.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnik Surdulica |
1 - 1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
1.82 |
3.17 |
3.97 |
| 07.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 0 |
FK Cukaricki |
3.09 |
3.06 |
2.13 |
Overall form: 4 wins, 3 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss
in last 6 home matches.
Mladost Lucani - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 10.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Radnicki Nis |
1 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.04 |
2.75 |
3.74 |
| 03.05.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Mladost Lucani |
2 - 1 |
Spartak Subotica |
1.37 |
4.06 |
7.21 |
| 27.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
TSC Backa Topola |
1 - 2 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.66 |
3.48 |
4.46 |
| 23.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
Mladost Lucani |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 |
3.32 |
2.98 |
2.08 |
| 19.04.2026 |
Rel. Group |
IMT N. Belgrade |
1 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.77 |
3.30 |
3.95 |
| 08.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
2 - 0 |
Napredak Krusevac |
1.62 |
3.51 |
4.67 |
| 04.04.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Radnicki 1923 |
1 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.63 |
3.60 |
4.59 |
| 21.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
1 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade |
5.39 |
3.98 |
1.48 |
| 15.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Zelezn. Pancevo |
5 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.69 |
3.29 |
4.64 |
| 09.03.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
0 - 2 |
FK Novi Pazar |
3.33 |
2.98 |
2.07 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 23.02.2026 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
0 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
1.87 |
3.09 |
3.88 |
| 21.09.2025 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
2 - 1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
2.36 |
3.24 |
2.66 |
| 08.04.2024 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.11 |
2.95 |
3.33 |
| 06.11.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
1 - 0 |
Javor Ivanjica |
2.34 |
3.11 |
2.79 |
| 28.06.2023 |
Club Friendly |
Javor Ivanjica |
2 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.21 |
3.40 |
2.83 |
| 22.05.2023 |
Rel. Group |
Javor Ivanjica |
0 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.01 |
3.09 |
3.36 |
| 06.03.2023 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
1 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.18 |
3.09 |
3.00 |
| 05.09.2022 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
4 - 1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
2.17 |
3.24 |
2.89 |
| 07.02.2021 |
SuperLiga |
Javor Ivanjica |
4 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani |
2.14 |
3.13 |
3.17 |
| 31.07.2020 |
SuperLiga |
Mladost Lucani |
2 - 1 |
Javor Ivanjica |
1.46 |
4.03 |
5.69 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 3 wins,
away team
has 5 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Javor Ivanjica there were 6 matches played,
home team has 3 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Relegation Group Standing to 16.05.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
IMT New Belgrade |
35 |
12 |
10 |
13 |
39 |
50 |
-11 |
46 |
| 2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
35 |
11 |
11 |
13 |
43 |
42 |
+1 |
44 |
| 3 |
Radnicki 1923 |
35 |
9 |
16 |
10 |
39 |
40 |
-1 |
43 |
| 4 |
Radnicki Nis |
35 |
12 |
7 |
16 |
42 |
47 |
-5 |
43 |
| 5 |
Javor Ivanjica |
35 |
10 |
11 |
14 |
37 |
48 |
-11 |
41 |
| 6 |
Mladost Lucani |
35 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
28 |
50 |
-22 |
40 |
| 7 |
Spartak Subotica |
35 |
4 |
9 |
22 |
36 |
69 |
-33 |
21 |
| 8 |
Napredak Krusevac |
35 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
75 |
-45 |
17 |
Played Matches in the League
| Javor Ivanjica |
|
| Mladost Lucani |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Javor Ivanjica |
Javor Ivanjica |
|
Mladost Lucani |
Mladost Lucani |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
IMT New Belgrade |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 2 |
TSC Backa Topola |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 3 |
Radnicki 1923 |
|
|
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
| 4 |
Radnicki Nis |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
| 5 |
Javor Ivanjica |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 6 |
Mladost Lucani |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 7 |
Spartak Subotica |
1 - 0 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
| 8 |
Napredak Krusevac |
4 - 0 |
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Javor Ivanjica |
Mladost Lucani |
| Wins |
10 |
9 |
| Draws |
11 |
13 |
| Losses |
14 |
13 |
| Goals For |
37 |
28 |
| Goals Against |
48 |
50 |
| Average Scored |
1.06 |
0.80 |
| Average Conceded |
1.37 |
1.43 |
| Matches Scored |
63% |
57% |
| Matches Conceded |
71% |
74% |
| BTS |
49% |
49% |
| Over 1.5 |
63% |
69% |
| Over 2.5 |
49% |
40% |
| Over 3.5 |
29% |
23% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
7 |
3 |
| Draws |
7 |
6 |
| Losses |
4 |
9 |
| Goals For |
21 |
12 |
| Goals Against |
14 |
32 |
| Average Scored |
1.17 |
0.67 |
| Average Conceded |
0.78 |
1.78 |
| Matches Scored |
67% |
50% |
| Matches Conceded |
44% |
83% |
| BTS |
39% |
44% |
| Over 1.5 |
50% |
67% |
| Over 2.5 |
39% |
44% |
| Over 3.5 |
22% |
33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
1.79 |
3.22 |
4.34 |
|
1.80 |
3.15 |
4.20 |
|
1.85 |
3.30 |
4.33 |
|
1.89 |
3.10 |
3.50 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.14 |
1.26 |
1.84 |
|
1.16 |
1.25 |
1.83 |
|
1.20 |
1.30 |
1.91 |
|
1.19 |
1.25 |
1.66 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.30 |
2.90 |
|
|
1.38 |
2.55 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
2.83 |
1.33 |
|
1.5 |
2.70 |
1.35 |
|
1.5 |
2.88 |
1.40 |
|
1.5 |
2.65 |
1.38 |
|
2.5 |
1.64 |
2.12 |
|
2.5 |
1.58 |
2.15 |
|
2.5 |
1.62 |
2.25 |
|
2.5 |
1.55 |
2.20 |
|
3.5 |
1.18 |
3.84 |
|
3.5 |
1.16 |
3.90 |
|
3.5 |
1.20 |
4.33 |
|
3.5 |
1.18 |
3.95 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.95 |
1.75 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.70 |
|
|
2.05 |
1.75 |
|
|
1.96 |
1.73 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 15.05.2026 04:01.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign