Netherlands - Eerste Divisie (2026 - 2027)
Monday, 19 October, 2026
19:00
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.63 |
4.05 |
2.21 |
|
2.55 |
4.00 |
2.20 |
|
2.63 |
4.20 |
2.25 |
|
2.55 |
3.80 |
2.25 |
|
2.60 |
3.90 |
2.16 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.60 |
1.19 |
1.43 |
|
1.58 |
1.18 |
1.43 |
|
1.62 |
1.22 |
1.44 |
|
1.58 |
1.24 |
1.46 |
|
1.58 |
1.19 |
1.41 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.70 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.73 |
|
|
2.02 |
1.68 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
7.80 |
1.02 |
|
1.5 |
7.25 |
1.05 |
|
1.5 |
8.50 |
1.06 |
|
1.5 |
7.50 |
1.07 |
|
2.5 |
3.34 |
1.24 |
|
2.5 |
3.30 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
3.80 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
3.80 |
1.22 |
|
3.5 |
2.02 |
1.73 |
|
3.5 |
2.00 |
1.70 |
|
3.5 |
2.15 |
1.67 |
|
3.5 |
2.00 |
1.71 |
|
3.5 |
2.16 |
1.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.26 |
3.48 |
|
|
1.25 |
3.45 |
|
|
1.25 |
3.80 |
|
|
1.29 |
3.30 |
|
|
1.24 |
3.70 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Amsterdam, away team is from Doetinchem.
Distance between them is 105.7 km.
Match will take place on stadium
Sportpark De Toekomst,
which has capacity
5 000 seats.
Pictures from Google maps
stadium Sportpark De Toekomst.
Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Jong Ajax - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
0 - 3 |
VVV-Venlo |
2.77 |
3.94 |
2.06 |
| 18.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
0 - 0 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
3.20 |
3.76 |
1.93 |
| 14.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong FC Utrecht |
6 - 1 |
Jong Ajax |
2.17 |
3.81 |
2.71 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
0 - 2 |
RKC Waalwijk |
3.15 |
3.83 |
1.94 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Almere City FC |
0 - 1 |
Jong Ajax |
1.43 |
4.86 |
5.34 |
| 31.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong PSV |
1 - 1 |
Jong Ajax |
1.51 |
4.54 |
4.61 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
3 - 2 |
Helmond Sport |
2.09 |
3.63 |
2.91 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
NAC Breda |
3 - 2 |
Jong Ajax |
1.25 |
5.59 |
9.00 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
4 - 6 |
FC Emmen |
2.80 |
3.70 |
2.15 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Dordrecht |
2 - 1 |
Jong Ajax |
1.45 |
4.65 |
5.50 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 win, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 5 home matches.
De Graafschap - Last Matches
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
2 - 1 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
1.61 |
4.33 |
4.19 |
| 03.10.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Eindhoven |
2 - 2 |
De Graafschap |
2.71 |
3.68 |
2.14 |
| 27.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
1 - 0 |
FC Den Bosch |
2.11 |
3.86 |
2.73 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
1 - 2 |
NAC Breda |
3.21 |
3.84 |
1.91 |
| 11.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
FC Emmen |
1 - 2 |
De Graafschap |
1.74 |
4.02 |
3.64 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Heracles Almelo |
5 - 0 |
De Graafschap |
1.45 |
4.74 |
5.17 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
1 - 4 |
Almere City FC |
2.24 |
3.98 |
2.50 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
VVV-Venlo |
2 - 1 |
De Graafschap |
2.88 |
3.71 |
2.09 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
2 - 5 |
Jong AZ |
1.73 |
4.22 |
3.63 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
Helmond Sport |
1 - 1 |
De Graafschap |
3.24 |
3.26 |
2.12 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 2 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date |
Tournament |
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
1 |
X |
2 |
| 06.02.2026 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
4 - 0 |
Jong Ajax |
1.45 |
4.85 |
5.17 |
| 03.10.2025 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
2 - 2 |
De Graafschap |
3.51 |
4.15 |
1.78 |
| 19.04.2025 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
2 - 0 |
Jong Ajax |
1.34 |
5.09 |
7.08 |
| 09.12.2024 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
2 - 0 |
De Graafschap |
3.56 |
4.02 |
1.79 |
| 11.03.2024 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
0 - 2 |
Jong Ajax |
1.53 |
4.59 |
4.82 |
| 21.08.2023 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
1 - 2 |
De Graafschap |
3.01 |
3.85 |
2.06 |
| 13.01.2023 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
3 - 0 |
Jong Ajax |
1.64 |
4.09 |
4.37 |
| 22.08.2022 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
5 - 1 |
De Graafschap |
2.24 |
3.63 |
2.81 |
| 06.05.2022 |
Eerste Divisie |
Jong Ajax |
1 - 1 |
De Graafschap |
2.65 |
3.82 |
2.26 |
| 26.11.2021 |
Eerste Divisie |
De Graafschap |
1 - 3 |
Jong Ajax |
1.61 |
4.18 |
4.34 |
In last 10 head to head matches
home team
has 4 wins,
away team
has 4 wins
and 2 times draw.
On stadium of home team Jong Ajax there were 5 matches played,
home team has 2 wins,
away team has 1 win
and 2 times draw.
Eerste Divisie Standing to 19.10.2026
| № |
Team |
MP |
W |
D |
L |
GS |
GC |
G |
Pts |
| 1 |
Heracles Almelo |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
12 |
+19 |
25 |
| 2 |
Almere City FC |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
7 |
+15 |
22 |
| 3 |
VVV-Venlo |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
18 |
+12 |
22 |
| 4 |
NAC Breda |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
22 |
19 |
+3 |
20 |
| 5 |
FC Emmen |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
18 |
+4 |
19 |
| 6 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
15 |
+1 |
17 |
| 7 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
+2 |
16 |
| 8 |
MVV Maastricht |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
20 |
-7 |
16 |
| 9 |
FC Volendam |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
17 |
+5 |
15 |
| 10 |
Jong AZ |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
26 |
22 |
+4 |
14 |
| 11 |
RKC Waalwijk |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
19 |
15 |
+4 |
14 |
| 12 |
FC Den Bosch |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
19 |
-3 |
14 |
| 13 |
Jong PSV |
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
17 |
-2 |
13 |
| 14 |
TOP Oss |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
12 |
| 15 |
FC Eindhoven |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
23 |
-8 |
11 |
| 16 |
De Graafschap |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
23 |
-10 |
11 |
| 17 |
Helmond Sport |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
9 |
| 18 |
Jong Ajax |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
25 |
-12 |
8 |
| 19 |
FC Dordrecht |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
27 |
-14 |
8 |
| 20 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
23 |
-7 |
7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Jong Ajax |
|
| De Graafschap |
|
| Home |
|
| Away |
|
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № |
Team |
Jong Ajax |
Jong Ajax |
|
De Graafschap |
De Graafschap |
| Home |
Away |
Home |
|
Home |
Away |
Away |
| 1 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
|
|
|
|
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
| 2 |
Almere City FC |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
| 3 |
VVV-Venlo |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 3 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
| 4 |
NAC Breda |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
|
| 5 |
FC Emmen |
4 - 6 |
|
4 - 6 |
|
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
| 6 |
Vitesse Arnhem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
0 - 0 |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
| 8 |
MVV Maastricht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9 |
FC Volendam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10 |
Jong AZ |
|
|
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
|
| 11 |
RKC Waalwijk |
0 - 2 |
|
0 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
| 12 |
FC Den Bosch |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
| 13 |
Jong PSV |
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 14 |
TOP Oss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15 |
FC Eindhoven |
|
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
| 16 |
De Graafschap |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
| 17 |
Helmond Sport |
3 - 2 |
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
| 18 |
Jong Ajax |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
| 19 |
FC Dordrecht |
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 20 |
Jong FC Utrecht |
|
6 - 1 |
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
Teams League Statistic
| |
Jong Ajax |
De Graafschap |
| Wins |
2 |
3 |
| Draws |
2 |
2 |
| Losses |
6 |
5 |
| Goals For |
13 |
13 |
| Goals Against |
25 |
23 |
| Average Scored |
1.30 |
1.30 |
| Average Conceded |
2.50 |
2.30 |
| Matches Scored |
70% |
90% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
90% |
| BTS |
60% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
90% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
40% |
| |
Home |
Away |
| Wins |
1 |
1 |
| Draws |
1 |
2 |
| Losses |
3 |
2 |
| Goals For |
7 |
6 |
| Goals Against |
13 |
11 |
| Average Scored |
1.40 |
1.20 |
| Average Conceded |
2.60 |
2.20 |
| Matches Scored |
40% |
80% |
| Matches Conceded |
80% |
100% |
| BTS |
40% |
80% |
| Over 1.5 |
80% |
100% |
| Over 2.5 |
60% |
80% |
| Over 3.5 |
40% |
40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 |
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2.63 |
4.05 |
2.21 |
|
2.55 |
4.00 |
2.20 |
|
2.63 |
4.20 |
2.25 |
|
2.55 |
3.80 |
2.25 |
|
2.60 |
3.90 |
2.16 |
| Double Chance |
1X |
12 |
X2 |
|
1.60 |
1.19 |
1.43 |
|
1.58 |
1.18 |
1.43 |
|
1.62 |
1.22 |
1.44 |
|
1.58 |
1.24 |
1.46 |
|
1.58 |
1.19 |
1.41 |
| Draw No Bet |
Dnb1 |
Dnb2 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.70 |
|
|
2.00 |
1.73 |
|
|
1.95 |
1.73 |
|
|
2.02 |
1.68 |
| Over/Under |
Goals |
Under |
Over |
|
1.5 |
7.80 |
1.02 |
|
1.5 |
7.25 |
1.05 |
|
1.5 |
8.50 |
1.06 |
|
1.5 |
7.50 |
1.07 |
|
2.5 |
3.34 |
1.24 |
|
2.5 |
3.30 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
3.80 |
1.25 |
|
2.5 |
3.30 |
1.29 |
|
2.5 |
3.80 |
1.22 |
|
3.5 |
2.02 |
1.73 |
|
3.5 |
2.00 |
1.70 |
|
3.5 |
2.15 |
1.67 |
|
3.5 |
2.00 |
1.71 |
|
3.5 |
2.16 |
1.60 |
| BTS |
Yes |
No |
|
|
1.26 |
3.48 |
|
|
1.25 |
3.45 |
|
|
1.25 |
3.80 |
|
|
1.29 |
3.30 |
|
|
1.24 |
3.70 |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00.
They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
Total Votes: 0
To Vote Click on the Sign