Netherlands - Eerste Divisie (2026 - 2027)
19:00
Jong PSV
FC Dordrecht
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.06 | 3.92 | 2.95 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.80 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.10 | 4.00 | 2.88 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.70 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.18 | 3.70 | 2.65 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 1.21 | 1.68 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.20 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.22 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.38 | 1.25 | 1.66 |
|
|
1.38 | 1.21 | 1.56 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.02 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 6.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.75 | 1.09 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.25 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.10 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.81 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.79 | 1.94 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.80 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 1.96 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 2.94 | |
|
|
1.35 | 2.90 | |
|
|
1.36 | 3.10 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.90 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Eindhoven, away team is from Dordrecht. Distance between them is 69.0 km. Match will take place on stadium Philips Stadion, which has capacity 36 500 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Philips Stadion. Match will start in 20:00 local time.
Jong PSV - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 1 | Jong PSV | 1.67 | 4.01 | 4.03 |
| 19.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | Jong PSV | 1.56 | 4.36 | 4.51 |
| 14.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | Jong AZ | 2.48 | 3.94 | 2.28 |
| 11.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Helmond Sport | 3 - 1 | Jong PSV | 2.61 | 3.65 | 2.28 |
| 07.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 3 - 1 | FC Den Bosch | 1.92 | 3.94 | 3.13 |
| 31.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 1.51 | 4.54 | 4.61 |
| 28.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | Jong PSV | 1.65 | 4.05 | 4.04 |
| 24.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | TOP Oss | 1.63 | 4.16 | 4.19 |
| 14.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Almere City FC | 3 - 1 | Jong PSV | 1.67 | 4.17 | 4.00 |
| 10.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 3 - 2 | FC Volendam | 3.34 | 3.66 | 1.92 |
Overall form: 3 wins, 4 draws and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 2 draws
in last 5 home matches.
FC Dordrecht - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 0 - 3 | FC Emmen | 2.81 | 3.73 | 2.12 |
| 03.10.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | 1.86 | 3.91 | 3.27 |
| 25.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 3 - 2 | Almere City FC | 3.06 | 3.79 | 1.96 |
| 18.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | TOP Oss | 3 - 0 | FC Dordrecht | 2.48 | 3.48 | 2.45 |
| 11.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | 2.31 | 3.58 | 2.62 |
| 05.09.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 3 - 6 | Jong AZ | 2.12 | 3.70 | 2.79 |
| 28.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Volendam | 6 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | 1.99 | 3.60 | 3.22 |
| 21.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2.42 | 3.43 | 2.55 |
| 14.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | FC Dordrecht | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.68 |
| 07.08.2026 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax | 1.45 | 4.65 | 5.50 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 draws and 3 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.2026 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | 3.11 | 3.83 | 1.97 |
| 23.08.2025 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 2 | Jong PSV | 1.78 | 4.03 | 3.62 |
| 24.02.2025 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 2 | FC Dordrecht | 3.46 | 4.25 | 1.77 |
| 04.10.2024 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | Jong PSV | 1.76 | 4.27 | 3.50 |
| 26.02.2024 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 0 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | 2.24 | 3.94 | 2.62 |
| 10.11.2023 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 4 | Jong PSV | 1.49 | 4.58 | 5.34 |
| 07.04.2023 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV | 2.98 | 3.43 | 2.19 |
| 15.08.2022 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | FC Dordrecht | 1.47 | 4.43 | 5.89 |
| 06.05.2022 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht | 1.43 | 4.95 | 5.67 |
| 06.08.2021 | Eerste Divisie | FC Dordrecht | 1 - 1 | Jong PSV | 2.86 | 3.58 | 2.16 |
In last 10 head to head matches home team has 3 wins, away team has 4 wins and 3 times draw. On stadium of home team Jong PSV there were 5 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and 2 times draw.
Eerste Divisie Standing to 19.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heracles Almelo | 10 | +19 | 25 |
| 2 | Almere City FC | 10 | +15 | 22 |
| 3 | VVV-Venlo | 11 | +12 | 22 |
| 4 | NAC Breda | 11 | +3 | 20 |
| 5 | FC Emmen | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 6 | Vitesse Arnhem | 11 | +1 | 17 |
| 7 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | +2 | 16 |
| 8 | MVV Maastricht | 10 | -7 | 16 |
| 9 | FC Volendam | 10 | +5 | 15 |
| 10 | Jong AZ | 11 | +4 | 14 |
| 11 | RKC Waalwijk | 10 | +4 | 14 |
| 12 | FC Den Bosch | 11 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Jong PSV | 10 | -2 | 13 |
| 14 | TOP Oss | 11 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | FC Eindhoven | 11 | -8 | 11 |
| 16 | De Graafschap | 10 | -10 | 11 |
| 17 | Helmond Sport | 11 | -5 | 9 |
| 18 | Jong Ajax | 10 | -12 | 8 |
| 19 | FC Dordrecht | 10 | -14 | 8 |
| 20 | Jong FC Utrecht | 10 | -7 | 7 |
Played Matches in the League
| Jong PSV | |
| FC Dordrecht | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Jong PSV | Jong PSV | FC Dordrecht | FC Dordrecht | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
| 2 | Almere City FC | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||
| 4 | NAC Breda | |||||||
| 5 | FC Emmen | 0 - 3 | ||||||
| 6 | Vitesse Arnhem | 3 - 1 | ||||||
| 7 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |||||
| 8 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
| 9 | FC Volendam | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |||
| 10 | Jong AZ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 | ||||
| 11 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
| 12 | FC Den Bosch | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
| 13 | Jong PSV | - | - | - | ||||
| 14 | TOP Oss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
| 15 | FC Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |||||
| 16 | De Graafschap | |||||||
| 17 | Helmond Sport | 3 - 1 | ||||||
| 18 | Jong Ajax | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 19 | FC Dordrecht | - | - | - | ||||
| 20 | Jong FC Utrecht | |||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Jong PSV | FC Dordrecht | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 2.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| BTS | 90% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 2.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| BTS | 80% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.06 | 3.92 | 2.95 |
|
|
2.00 | 3.80 | 2.75 |
|
|
2.10 | 4.00 | 2.88 |
|
|
2.10 | 3.70 | 2.85 |
|
|
2.18 | 3.70 | 2.65 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 1.21 | 1.68 |
|
|
1.35 | 1.20 | 1.63 |
|
|
1.40 | 1.22 | 1.67 |
|
|
1.38 | 1.25 | 1.66 |
|
|
1.38 | 1.21 | 1.56 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.20 | |
|
|
1.60 | 2.15 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.02 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 6.00 | 1.07 |
|
|
1.5 | 5.75 | 1.09 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.50 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.25 | 1.10 |
|
|
1.5 | 6.10 | 1.08 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.81 | 1.33 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.38 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.80 | 1.37 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.79 | 1.94 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.80 | 1.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.77 | 1.93 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.73 | 1.96 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.35 | 2.94 | |
|
|
1.35 | 2.90 | |
|
|
1.36 | 3.10 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.90 | |
|
|
1.36 | 2.90 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.