Ukraine - Premier League (2026 - 2027)
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 4.03 | 5.45 |
|
|
1.58 | 3.80 | 5.25 |
|
|
1.50 | 3.90 | 5.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.25 | 2.34 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.20 | 2.25 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.22 | 2.40 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 3.95 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.47 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.15 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.91 | 1.81 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Lvov, away team is from Kamianets-Podilskyi. Distance between them is 225.8 km. Match will start in 18:00 local time.
Karpaty Lviv - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.2026 | Premier League | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | 1.80 | 3.65 | 3.96 |
| 03.10.2026 | Club Friendly | Mechelen | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | 2.03 | 3.57 | 2.87 |
| 20.09.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne | 1.41 | 4.29 | 7.15 |
| 16.09.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | 3.43 | 3.05 | 2.01 |
| 11.09.2026 | Premier League | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | 3.25 | 3.32 | 2.11 |
| 05.09.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4.28 | 3.56 | 1.77 |
| 29.08.2026 | Premier League | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | 3.31 | 3.38 | 2.08 |
| 22.08.2026 | Ukrainian Cup | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1.30 | 4.32 | 8.84 |
| 15.08.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1.76 | 3.43 | 4.68 |
| 10.08.2026 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2.95 | 2.70 | 2.66 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 5 home matches.
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.2026 | Premier League | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | Epitsentr | 2.11 | 3.17 | 3.40 |
| 19.09.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 0 - 2 | Livyi Bereh | 2.35 | 3.24 | 2.95 |
| 14.09.2026 | Premier League | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Epitsentr | 1.41 | 4.55 | 6.31 |
| 06.09.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 2.59 | 3.32 | 2.59 |
| 29.08.2026 | Premier League | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 3 | Epitsentr | 3.20 | 3.18 | 2.22 |
| 14.08.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | 1.85 | 3.39 | 4.29 |
| 09.08.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 7.52 | 4.79 | 1.35 |
| 02.08.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 3 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | 2.04 | 3.17 | 3.60 |
| 17.07.2026 | Club Friendly | Zalaegerszegi | 1 - 0 | Epitsentr | 2.59 | 3.60 | 2.34 |
| 16.07.2026 | Club Friendly | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Epitsentr | 1.97 | 3.61 | 3.01 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win and 4 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.2026 | Premier League | Epitsentr | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | 3.05 | 3.24 | 2.16 |
| 19.10.2025 | Premier League | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 3 | Epitsentr | 1.51 | 4.28 | 5.55 |
| 05.11.2023 | First League | Epitsentr | 3 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | 4.26 | 3.20 | 1.79 |
| 02.09.2023 | First League | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | Epitsentr | 1.55 | 3.60 | 5.04 |
| 11.11.2022 | First League | Epitsentr | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | 2.63 | 3.19 | 2.28 |
| 24.09.2022 | First League | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | Epitsentr | - | - | - |
In last 6 head to head matches home team has 1 win, away team has 4 wins and 1 time draw. On stadium of home team Karpaty Lviv there were 3 matches played, home team has 1 win, away team has 2 wins and no draws.
Premier League Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | +14 | 21 |
| 2 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 8 | +10 | 19 |
| 3 | Dinamo Kiev | 7 | +5 | 16 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | 7 | +9 | 15 |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | 8 | +9 | 14 |
| 6 | Zarya Lugansk | 8 | -2 | 11 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 8 | -2 | 11 |
| 8 | Veres Rivne | 9 | -5 | 9 |
| 9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 10 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 8 | -2 | 8 |
| 11 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | -3 | 8 |
| 12 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 7 | -1 | 7 |
| 13 | Obolon Kiev | 8 | -8 | 7 |
| 14 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 15 | Chernomorets Odesa | 7 | -5 | 5 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 8 | -14 | 2 |
Played Matches in the League
| Karpaty Lviv | |
| Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Karpaty Lviv | Karpaty Lviv | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Polissya Zhytomyr | |||||||
| 3 | Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ||||
| 4 | Kharkiv | |||||||
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Zarya Lugansk | |||||||
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |||||
| 8 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | ||||
| 10 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ||||
| 11 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | - | - | - | ||||
| 12 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |||||
| 13 | Obolon Kiev | 3 - 0 | ||||||
| 14 | Kryvbas Krivoj Rog | 1 - 4 | ||||||
| 15 | Chernomorets Odesa | |||||||
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |||||
Teams League Statistic
| Karpaty Lviv | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.88 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 38% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 50% |
| BTS | 50% | 12% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 12% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 67% |
| BTS | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 33% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.62 | 4.03 | 5.45 |
|
|
1.58 | 3.80 | 5.25 |
|
|
1.50 | 3.90 | 5.00 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.15 | 1.25 | 2.34 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.20 | 2.25 |
|
|
1.11 | 1.22 | 2.40 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.20 | 3.95 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.47 | 1.28 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.40 | 1.25 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.22 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.91 | 1.89 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.15 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.33 | 3.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.91 | 1.81 | |
|
|
1.93 | 1.75 | |
|
|
1.85 | 1.85 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.