Turkiye - TFF First League (2026 - 2027)
14:00
Kayserispor
Batman Petrolspor
Our User's Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 3.68 | 4.55 |
|
|
1.63 | 3.65 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.80 | 4.50 |
|
|
1.62 | 3.60 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.55 | 4.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 1.18 | 2.02 |
|
|
1.15 | 1.20 | 2.05 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.24 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.19 | 1.94 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 3.40 | |
|
|
1.27 | 3.40 | |
|
|
1.25 | 3.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.82 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 1.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.81 | 1.83 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Kayseri, away team is from Batman. Distance between them is 501.5 km. Match will take place on stadium Kadir Has, which has capacity 32 864 seats. Dimension of the field is 105 x 68 m. Pictures from Google maps stadium Kadir Has. Match will start in 16:00 local time.
Kayserispor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | TFF First League | Antalyaspor | 0 - 4 | Kayserispor | 2.81 | 3.16 | 2.24 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Manisa FK | 1.36 | 4.44 | 6.56 |
| 20.09.2026 | TFF First League | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.54 | 3.08 | 2.48 |
| 14.09.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor | 1.41 | 4.17 | 6.15 |
| 07.09.2026 | TFF First League | Esenler Erok. | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor | 2.31 | 3.27 | 2.63 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.46 | 3.22 | 2.49 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 2.33 | 3.09 | 2.78 |
| 22.08.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | 2.76 | 3.17 | 2.29 |
| 16.08.2026 | TFF First League | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | 1.74 | 3.33 | 4.20 |
| 09.08.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Kayserispor | 3.01 | 3.16 | 2.14 |
Overall form: 8 wins, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 3 wins and 1 loss
in last 4 home matches.
Batman Petrolspor - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.10.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 4 - 2 | Istanbulspor | 1.59 | 3.75 | 4.56 |
| 10.10.2026 | TFF First League | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrol. | 2.01 | 3.34 | 3.15 |
| 19.09.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | 3.03 | 3.10 | 2.16 |
| 12.09.2026 | TFF First League | Bodrum FK | 4 - 0 | Batman Petrol. | 2.39 | 3.09 | 2.65 |
| 06.09.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 4 - 3 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1.99 | 3.29 | 3.28 |
| 02.09.2026 | TFF First League | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 3.07 | 3.16 | 2.11 |
| 29.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor | 2.15 | 3.19 | 2.95 |
| 23.08.2026 | TFF First League | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.47 |
| 17.08.2026 | TFF First League | Batman Petrol. | 2 - 0 | Boluspor | 1.59 | 3.70 | 4.72 |
| 10.08.2026 | TFF First League | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | Batman Petrol. | 2.10 | 3.31 | 2.96 |
Overall form: 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 losses
in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
TFF First League Standing to 18.10.2026
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Bursaspor | 10 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 10 | +6 | 18 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 10 | 0 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 10 | -2 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Manisa FK | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kayserispor | |
| Batman Petrolspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Kayserispor | Kayserispor | Batman Petrolspor | Batman Petrolspor | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Kayserispor | - | - | - | ||||
| 2 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | - | - | - | ||||
| 5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 - 1 | ||||||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | |||||||
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 4 | ||||||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |||||
| 11 | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | ||||
| 12 | Muglaspor | |||||||
| 13 | Bodrum FK | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |||||
| 14 | Manisa FK | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |||||
| 15 | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
| 16 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 3 | ||||||
| 17 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ||||
| 18 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | ||||
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 | ||||||
Teams League Statistic
| Kayserispor | Batman Petrolspor | |
| Wins | 8 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 22 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 80% |
| BTS | 30% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 80% |
| BTS | 50% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 40% |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.63 | 3.68 | 4.55 |
|
|
1.63 | 3.65 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.67 | 3.80 | 4.50 |
|
|
1.62 | 3.60 | 4.40 |
|
|
1.65 | 3.55 | 4.40 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.12 | 1.18 | 2.02 |
|
|
1.15 | 1.20 | 2.05 |
|
|
1.17 | 1.20 | 2.00 |
|
|
1.18 | 1.24 | 2.15 |
|
|
1.13 | 1.19 | 1.94 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.25 | 3.40 | |
|
|
1.27 | 3.40 | |
|
|
1.25 | 3.20 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.82 | 1.19 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.80 | 1.23 |
|
|
1.5 | 4.20 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.90 | 1.22 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.25 | 1.26 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.96 | 1.72 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.10 | 1.73 |
|
|
2.5 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.79 | 1.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.34 | 2.78 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.40 | 2.75 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.29 | 3.05 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.70 | 2.01 | |
|
|
1.68 | 2.05 | |
|
|
1.67 | 2.10 | |
|
|
1.71 | 2.00 | |
|
|
1.81 | 1.83 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 17.10.2026 04:00. They may vary at this moment.