India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
Sunday, 1 May, 2022
12:30
12:30
Kenkre FC
Real Kashmir
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Kenkre FC
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Real Kashmir
No Votes
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.46 | 3.42 | 1.79 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.20 | 1.77 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 |
|
|
5.25 | 3.40 | 1.60 |
|
|
5.00 | 3.10 | 1.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.95 | 1.27 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.74 | 1.26 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.28 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.98 | 1.30 | 1.13 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.60 | 1.25 | |
|
|
4.00 | 1.22 | |
|
|
3.65 | 1.25 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.84 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.69 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.61 | 2.09 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.61 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.18 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 3.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 4.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.14 | 1.67 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.20 | 1.60 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.78 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 01.05.2022 08:03. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mumbai, away team is from Srinagar. Distance between them is 1 680.5 km. Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Kenkre FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Kenkre FC | 0 - 0 | TRAU FC | 4.59 | 3.45 | 1.67 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.44 | 3.88 | 6.49 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | Kenkre FC | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.71 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.23 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Kenkre FC | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 7.20 | 4.07 | 1.39 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.41 | 3.98 | 6.93 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.21 | 5.12 | 12.66 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.26 | 4.75 | 10.24 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 2 home matches.
Real Kashmir - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.09 | 3.00 | 3.38 |
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Real Kashmir | 1 - 2 | Indian Arrows | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.75 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 3 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.49 | 3.09 | 2.62 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 14.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 3 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 4.40 | 3.47 | 1.70 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 2 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.60 | 2.84 | 2.72 |
| 06.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.36 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Indian Arrows | 1.54 | 3.61 | 5.68 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 2 - 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.68 | 3.41 | 4.62 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 0 - 2 | Real Kashmir | 2.13 | 3.11 | 3.13 |
Overall form: 1 win, 4 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.03.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.50 | 3.91 | 5.44 |
Relegation Group Standing to 01.05.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 12 | -8 | 18 |
| 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 3 | -1 | 16 |
| 3 | TRAU FC | 3 | -1 | 14 |
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 3 | 0 | 13 |
| 5 | Real Kashmir | 12 | -2 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 3 | +4 | 9 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kenkre FC | |
| Real Kashmir | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
League Matches vs. Other Teams
| № | Team | Kenkre FC | Kenkre FC | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | Away | Home | Home | Away | Away | |||
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | ||||
| 2 | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | |||||
| 3 | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |||||
| 4 | Indian Arrows | 1 - 2 | ||||||
| 5 | Real Kashmir | - | - | - | ||||
| 6 | Kenkre FC | - | - | - | ||||
*** One match per season
Standing in League
| Kenkre FC | Real Kashmir | |
| Position | 6 | 5 |
| Points | 9 | 13 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 2 | 6 |
| Points | 1 | 0 |
League Form
| Kenkre FC | Real Kashmir | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
2
1 0 |
0
0 3 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
1 0 |
0
0 1 |
Goals in League
| Kenkre FC | Real Kashmir | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
4
0 |
4
7 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
0
0 |
2
3 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.46 | 3.42 | 1.79 |
|
|
4.30 | 3.20 | 1.77 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 |
|
|
5.25 | 3.40 | 1.60 |
|
|
5.00 | 3.10 | 1.70 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.95 | 1.27 | 1.17 |
|
|
1.74 | 1.26 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.00 | 1.25 | 1.14 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.28 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.98 | 1.30 | 1.13 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3.60 | 1.25 | |
|
|
4.00 | 1.22 | |
|
|
3.65 | 1.25 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 2.84 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.75 | 1.40 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.05 | 1.35 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.69 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.61 | 2.09 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.61 | 2.20 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.64 | 2.18 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 3.84 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.10 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.22 | 4.00 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.21 | 4.10 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.14 | 1.67 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.20 | 1.60 | |
|
|
1.95 | 1.78 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 01.05.2022 08:03. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 0% for Kenkre FC
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for Real Kashmir
No Votes