India - Relegation Group (2021 - 2022)
Thursday, 28 April, 2022
12:30
12:30
Kenkre FC
TRAU FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
Our User's Votes
1 100% for Kenkre FC
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for TRAU FC
Total Votes: 2
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.82 | 3.52 | 1.71 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
|
|
5.00 | 3.60 | 1.57 |
|
|
4.75 | 3.50 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.50 | 1.62 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.11 | 1.24 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.84 | 1.22 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.22 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.15 | 1.27 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.12 | 1.24 | 1.14 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.00 | 1.20 | |
|
|
3.70 | 1.25 | |
|
|
3.75 | 1.24 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.04 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.32 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 2.06 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 1.97 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.07 | 1.72 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.68 | |
|
|
2.02 | 1.72 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 28.04.2022 08:02. They may vary at this moment.
Match and Teams Details
Home team is from Mumbai, away team is from Imphal. Distance between them is 2 260.5 km. Match will start in 17:00 local time.
Kenkre FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Aizawl FC | 0 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.44 | 3.88 | 6.49 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 3 | Kenkre FC | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.71 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Sudeva Delhi | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.63 | 3.32 | 5.23 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Indian Arrows | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.74 |
| 10.04.2022 | I-League | Kenkre FC | 1 - 2 | Churchill Brothers Goa | 7.20 | 4.07 | 1.39 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | NEROCA FC | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.41 | 3.98 | 6.93 |
| 01.04.2022 | I-League | Sreenidi Deccan | 2 - 1 | Kenkre FC | 1.21 | 5.12 | 12.66 |
| 28.03.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.18 |
| 25.03.2022 | I-League | Rajasthan Utd | 0 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.26 | 4.75 | 10.24 |
| 21.03.2022 | I-League | Mohammedan Kolkata | 1 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.09 | 7.98 | 25.86 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 1 draw and 7 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1 loss
in last home match.
TRAU FC - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 1 | Sudeva Delhi | 1.87 | 3.24 | 3.84 |
| 22.04.2022 | Rel. Group | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Indian Arrows | 1.43 | 3.91 | 6.79 |
| 19.04.2022 | I-League | Real Kashmir | 1 - 1 | TRAU FC | 2.34 | 3.22 | 2.73 |
| 15.04.2022 | I-League | Punjab FC | 1 - 0 | TRAU FC | 1.75 | 3.56 | 3.94 |
| 09.04.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 0 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.24 |
| 05.04.2022 | I-League | Aizawl FC | 1 - 2 | TRAU FC | 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.82 |
| 02.04.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 0 - 2 | Rajasthan Utd | 2.81 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
| 29.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 1 - 2 | Mohammedan Kolkata | 5.08 | 3.61 | 1.59 |
| 21.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 2 - 3 | Gokulam Kerala FC | 3.22 | 3.22 | 2.06 |
| 16.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 3 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.20 | 5.57 | 11.29 |
Overall form: 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses
in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 1 win, 1 draw and 1 loss
in last 3 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.2022 | I-League | TRAU FC | 3 - 0 | Kenkre FC | 1.20 | 5.57 | 11.29 |
Relegation Group Standing to 28.04.2022
| № | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aizawl FC | 11 | -9 | 15 |
| 2 | Indian Arrows | 2 | +1 | 13 |
| 3 | TRAU FC | 2 | -1 | 13 |
| 4 | Real Kashmir | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 5 | Sudeva Delhi | 2 | -2 | 13 |
| 6 | Kenkre FC | 2 | +4 | 8 |
Played Matches in the League
| Kenkre FC | |
| TRAU FC | |
| Home | |
| Away |
*** Comparison is done only on matches in the group
Standing in League
| Kenkre FC | TRAU FC | |
| Position | 6 | 3 |
| Points | 8 | 13 |
| Home | Away | |
| Position | 5 | 5 |
| Points | 0 | 0 |
League Form
| Kenkre FC | TRAU FC | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
2
0 0 |
0
1 1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Wins
Draws Losses |
0
0 0 |
0
0 0 |
Goals in League
| Kenkre FC | TRAU FC | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
4
0 |
0
1 |
| Home | Away | |
|
Scored
Conceded |
0
0 |
0
0 |
Leading Bookmakers Odds
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.82 | 3.52 | 1.71 |
|
|
4.40 | 3.50 | 1.67 |
|
|
5.00 | 3.60 | 1.57 |
|
|
4.75 | 3.50 | 1.63 |
|
|
4.60 | 3.50 | 1.62 |
| Double Chance | 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.11 | 1.24 | 1.14 |
|
|
1.84 | 1.22 | 1.16 |
|
|
2.20 | 1.22 | 1.13 |
|
|
2.15 | 1.27 | 1.17 |
|
|
2.12 | 1.24 | 1.14 |
| Draw No Bet | Dnb1 | Dnb2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4.00 | 1.20 | |
|
|
3.70 | 1.25 | |
|
|
3.75 | 1.24 | |
| Over/Under | Goals | Under | Over |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1.5 | 3.04 | 1.32 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.10 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 2.95 | 1.36 |
|
|
1.5 | 3.20 | 1.32 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.78 | 2.06 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 1.97 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.73 | 2.10 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.68 | 2.05 |
|
|
2.5 | 1.70 | 2.08 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.48 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.80 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.25 | 3.70 |
|
|
3.5 | 1.23 | 3.95 |
| BTS | Yes | No | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.07 | 1.72 | |
|
|
2.00 | 1.75 | |
|
|
2.05 | 1.68 | |
|
|
2.02 | 1.72 | |
*** Odds are pre-match odds and they are accurate at last update 28.04.2022 08:02. They may vary at this moment.
Our User's Votes
1 100% for Kenkre FC
X 0% for Draw
2 0% for TRAU FC
Total Votes: 2